E s lorenz (249 Ergebnisse)

Handbook of Veterinary Neurology
Michael D. Lorenz BS DVM DACVIM; Joe N. Kornegay DVM PhD; John E. Oliver DVM MS PhD
- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 11,11
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Handbook of Veterinary Neurology
Michael D. Lorenz BS DVM DACVIM; Joe N. Kornegay DVM PhD; John E. Oliver DVM MS PhD
- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 11,11
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Handbook of Veterinary Neurology
Michael D. Lorenz BS DVM DACVIM; Joe N. Kornegay DVM PhD; John E. Oliver DVM MS PhD
- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 11,11
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Verlag: W. J. Shuey 1893
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, USARedux Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,43
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Good hardcover, no DJ. Covers show edge wear and rubbing. Previous owner's name on end paper, pages are otherwise clean and unmarked, though tanned. Binding is tight, hinges strong.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.
Weitere BilderVerlag: Lorenz Publishing, Dayton, Ohio 1931
- Softcover
Anbieter: Phyllis35, canyonville, OR, USAPhyllis35
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 2,66
EUR 4,10 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft Cover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Smudges and stain on the covers, two hole punch, corners bumped and with clipped corner bumped corners, otherwise clean and tight inside. Soft cover, Volume 34, Number 11. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lorenz Publishing Co., Sacramento, CA 1913
- Hardcover
Anbieter: CKBooks, Bussey, IA, USACKBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 14,51
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. binding soft with some pages partially loose, prev. owners information on front cover and front endpaper, page before title page missing.
Weitere BilderSprache: Englisch
Verlag: The Lorenz Publishing Co., New York 1903
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Grandma Betty's Books, West Salem, OH, USAGrandma Betty's Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 10,17
EUR 5,18 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Title page is taped but complete. Other pages are good. Cover is worn on ends of spine and corners and soiled.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lorenz Publishing Co., NY & Dayton & Chicago 1906
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Yesterday's Books, Richmond, IN, USAYesterday's Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,90
EUR 6,91 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Cloth. Zustand: G to G+. No Jacket. None Stated. 93 pp, the book and contents are tight and have clean pages with light browning, the covers are tight and have overall soil and some light edge wear, this is a solid and usable book.
Verlag: Lorenz Pub. Co. 1923
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, USAHawking Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 8,69
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Acceptable. Has tearing. Acceptable Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.
Verlag: Lorenz Publishing Co.
- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,87
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Verlag: Lorenz Publishing
- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,87
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Verlag: Lorenz Publishing
- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 8,87
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Verlag: Lorenz Publishing
- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,87
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Verlag: Lorenz & Co., Dayton, OH 1897
- Hardcover
Anbieter: A.C. Daniel's Collectable Books, South Paris, ME, USAA.C. Daniel's Collectable Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 8,90
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hard Cover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Hinges cracked but webbing strong. Boards are soiled. Text is clean.

Verlag: Lorenz Publishing Co., Dayton 1923
- Hardcover
Anbieter: H&G Antiquarian Books, Sheboygan, WI, USAH&G Antiquarian Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,45
EUR 5,10 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Green cloth binding with black title on front panel, binding tight and square, spine extremes lightly frayed, choir stamp and some notations on end papers, names of PO on front panel text clean and unmarked 122 songs.
Verlag: Dayton, OH: Lorenz Publishing Co. 1923 1923
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Polly's Books, Grand Rapids, MI, USAPolly's Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 2,66
EUR 6,90 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. A good copy with a tight and square binding. Text is clean. Green cloth covered hardcovers are lightly scuffed. Careful packaging and fast shipping. We recommend EXPEDITED MAIL for even faster delivery.
Verlag: The Lorenz Publishing Co., New York 1905
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Sleepy Hollow Books, Huntington, VT, USASleepy Hollow Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 8,01
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Dust Jacket. Dark yellow cloth, black lettering, well worn loose, title page torn at bottom. Reading copy only. Music.

Verlag: Lorenz Publishing 1914
- Softcover
Anbieter: Easy Chair Books, Lexington, MO, USAEasy Chair Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 6,68
EUR 4,75 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Softcover. Zustand: Fair. 64 pages. Some creasing and wear, discoloring; name inside and on the cover; a reading copy. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Music, Opera, Ballet, Dance; Inventory No: 228215.
Verlag: Lorenz Publishing, NY 1908
- Hardcover
Anbieter: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, USATHE OLD LIBRARY SHOP
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,12
EUR 5,18 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hard Cover. Zustand: vg-. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: --. 224pp; text clean, previous owner name in pencil inside front cover; binding solid; 8" tall; corners bumped & light wear to edges of blue covers. Hardcover.
Verlag: The Lorenz Publishing Company 1905
- Softcover
Anbieter: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, USARedux Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 12,86
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Paperback. ORIGINAL 1905 PRINTING. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show edge wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.
Weitere BilderVerlag: Lorenz & Company, Dayton, Ohio 1896
- Hardcover
Anbieter: you little dickens, Milwaukie, OR, USAyou little dickens
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 8,90
EUR 4,10 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. 195 pages, the first and last are loose and have edge tears. Missing the first free page. Ownership on front paste-down. Black cloth spine has some tears. Printed paper boards are rubbed. FAIR+.
Verlag: Lorenz Publishing Co., NY 1903
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Henry E. Lehrich, Bethesda, MD, USAHenry E. Lehrich
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,85
EUR 5,14 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hard Cover CLOTH. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. ****Picture available via email upon request.**** 224 pages; dark green cloth with red embossed letters. "Sunday Schools, Young People's Societies and other Church Services.".
Verlag: Lorenz 1908
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Rare Reads, Athens, GA, USARare Reads
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Schlecht
EUR 8,90
EUR 4,62 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Poor. No Jacket. No dust jacket. Spine cover tearing. Front hinge torn. Some soiling. Poor condition; read copy.
Verlag: Lorenz Publishing Company 1910
- Softcover
- Noten
Anbieter: Rare Reads, Athens, GA, USARare Reads
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,90
EUR 4,62 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. A few marks and tear on music. Very Good condition.

- Softcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USAPBShop.store US
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 24,57
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USAPBShop.store US
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 24,61
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lorenenz & Co., Dayton, Ohio 1897
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Yesterday's Books, Richmond, IN, USAYesterday's Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 17,80
EUR 6,91 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Cloth Spine w/ Paper Cvr Bds. No Jacket. None Stated. 210 pp, some cover wear and edge chipping.

- Softcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USAPBShop.store US
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 25,08
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

The Easter Message, An Easter Service: Festal Days No. 95
Wakeman,Mrs. Elizabeth; Lorenz, E.S.; Post, W.A.; Wilson, Ira B.
Verlag: Lorenz Publishing Co, Dayton, OH 1906
Anbieter: Cat's Cradle Books, Archdale, NC, USACat's Cradle Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 10,68
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Ephemera. Stapled binding is sound, but with 3-inch tear at spine area. Pages tanned with exterior lightly soiled and interior clean. Overall handling wear. ; Music for a Sunday School Easter service. 8.75" tall ; 15 pages. Good in No Dust Jacket dust jacket.

- Softcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USAPBShop.store US
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 25,47
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.