Edith stow (44 Ergebnisse)
Weitere Bilder- Hardcover
Anbieter: Jonathan Grobe Books, Deep River, USAJonathan Grobe Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 10,72
EUR 4,33 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good-. No Dust Jacket. some page yellowing. ; 253 pages. McCracken, James; Nuyttens, Joseph Pierre (illustrator).
Verlag: Chicago, IL: Reilly & Britton Co, 1914 1914
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Pepper's Old Books, Hanson, USAPepper's Old Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 1 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,04
EUR 4,77 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Hard Cover. Good/No Jacket. Frontipiece by James McCracken and Decorations by Joseph Pierre Nuystens.
Verlag: Reilly & Britton Co,, Chicago 1914
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Village Booksmith, Hudson Falls, USAVillage Booksmith
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,93
EUR 7,80 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHard Cover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. 253 pages Frontispiece by James McCracken. Decorations by Joseph Pierre Nuyttens. Inscrition at top edge of front free endpaper. Lower corners of front cover worn. Binding lightly soiled. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. McCracken, James & Nuyttens, Joseph Pierre (illustrator).

Verlag: The Reilly & Britton Co., Chicago, IL 1914
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Monroe Street Books, Middlebury, USAMonroe Street Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 13,39
EUR 4,33 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. None. 253 pages. Hardcover. Frontispiece has color illustration by James McCrackern (see image). B/ w illustrations throughout by Joseph Pierre Nuyttens. Red cloth cover boards, gilt title on spine and title and decoration on front cover board. Some fading to spine (shelf wearÑsee image). Ex-Library book with expe…cted labels and identifying stamps, etc. Some foxing to preliminary pages (see image). Tanning throughout. Record # 32812.

- Softcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, USAPBShop.store US
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 29,69
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Verlag: Reilly & Britton Company, Chicago, IL 1914
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Gibson's Books, New Hope, USAGibson's Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 13,39
EUR 6,07 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. First Edition. Very Good with no dust jacket; Edges bumped, worn and frayed. ; Decorations; 253 pages. Illustrated by Joseph Pierre Nuyttens (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, Vereinigtes KönigreichPBShop.store UK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 27,44
EUR 4,82 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Verlag: New York E.P. Dutton & Co. 1924
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Jeff Jeremias Fine Arts, RMABA, Aurora, USAJeff Jeremias Fine Arts, RMABA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 19,65
EUR 4,33 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. First edition. 126 pages. Illustrated with drawings by Hugh Spencer. Some light fading to cover lettering. Some rubbing to corners and spine ends. Small area of light fading to bottom of spine. Else, very good condition. A tight copy. (R7).
Verlag: Dutton 1924
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Alplaus Books, Alplaus, USAAlplaus Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 17,86
EUR 6,07 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Fair. Published by Dutton, 1924. By Edith Stow; illustrated by Hugh Spencer. Green cloth with gilt decorations. Ex-college library copy with vintage library markings; additional owner's stamp, else no markings noted. Hinge cover inside back cover half-open; card pocket removed from inside back cover. General…wear and tear; binding still good.
McCall's Magazine, vol. XL (40), no. 11 (July 1913)
Elizabeth Porter; Anne Gunter; Zona Gale; Betty Lyle Wilson; Mary Imlay Taylor; Zilpha Leonard Hull; Evelyn Tobey; Amy Dixon; Anne Overton; Margaret Whitney; Edith Stow; Crudup Vesey; Helen Thomas; Genevieve Sterling; Beulah L. Houston; Annette Beacon; El
- Softcover
Anbieter: Blue Leaf Books, Winona, USABlue Leaf Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 14,29
EUR 4,05 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSingle Issue Magazine. Zustand: Fair. Single Issue Magazine Fair PLEASE NOTE: AVAILABLE HERE IS THE AUGUST, 1913 ISSUE ONLY Cover is still bright but shows some edgewear Pages clean.
McCall's Magazine, vol. XL (40), no. 11 (July 1913)
Elizabeth Porter; Anne Gunter; Zona Gale; Betty Lyle Wilson; Mary Imlay Taylor; Zilpha Leonard Hull; Evelyn Tobey; Amy Dixon; Anne Overton; Margaret Whitney; Edith Stow; Crudup Vesey; Helen Thomas; Genevieve Sterling; Beulah L. Houston; Annette Beacon; El
- Softcover
Anbieter: Blue Leaf Books, Winona, USABlue Leaf Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 14,29
EUR 4,05 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSingle Issue Magazine. Zustand: Fair. Single Issue Magazine Fair PLEASE NOTE: AVAILABLE HERE IS THE SEPTEMBER, 1913 ISSUE ONLY Cover is still bright but shows some edgewear, notably along the lower spine area Pages clean.
McCall's Magazine, vol. XL (40), no. 11 (July 1913)
Elizabeth Porter; Anne Gunter; Zona Gale; Betty Lyle Wilson; Mary Imlay Taylor; Zilpha Leonard Hull; Evelyn Tobey; Amy Dixon; Anne Overton; Margaret Whitney; Edith Stow; Crudup Vesey; Helen Thomas; Genevieve Sterling; Beulah L. Houston; Annette Beacon; El
- Softcover
Anbieter: Blue Leaf Books, Winona, USABlue Leaf Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 14,29
EUR 4,05 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSingle Issue Magazine. Zustand: Fair. Single Issue Magazine Fair PLEASE NOTE: AVAILABLE HERE IS THE OCTOBER, 1913 McCall's single issue magazine Cover shows some edgewear, notably top of spine area Binding still intact Pages clean.
McCall's Magazine, vol. XL (40), no. 11 (July 1913)
Elizabeth Porter; Anne Gunter; Zona Gale; Betty Lyle Wilson; Mary Imlay Taylor; Zilpha Leonard Hull; Evelyn Tobey; Amy Dixon; Anne Overton; Margaret Whitney; Edith Stow; Crudup Vesey; Helen Thomas; Genevieve Sterling; Beulah L. Houston; Annette Beacon; El
- Softcover
Anbieter: Blue Leaf Books, Winona, USABlue Leaf Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 14,29
EUR 4,05 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSingle Issue Magazine. Zustand: Fair. Single Issue Magazine Fair JUNE 1913 ISSUE, with young lady against yellow forest background Moderate cover wear Clean pages.
McCall's Magazine, vol. XL (40), no. 11 (July 1913)
Elizabeth Porter; Anne Gunter; Zona Gale; Betty Lyle Wilson; Mary Imlay Taylor; Zilpha Leonard Hull; Evelyn Tobey; Amy Dixon; Anne Overton; Margaret Whitney; Edith Stow; Crudup Vesey; Helen Thomas; Genevieve Sterling; Beulah L. Houston; Annette Beacon; El
- Softcover
Anbieter: Blue Leaf Books, Winona, USABlue Leaf Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 14,29
EUR 4,05 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSingle Issue Magazine. Zustand: Fair. Single Issue Magazine Fair PLEASE NOTE: AVAILABLE HERE IS THE NOVEMBER, 1913 ISSUE ONLY Cover is still bright but shows moderate general wear Pages clean.
Verlag: E. P. Dutton, New York 1924
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Canal Bookyard, Upper Black Eddy, USACanal Bookyard
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 22,32
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Gold titles on red cloth, 126 pages with b/w illustrations and diagrams. Light soiling and edge wear to cover. Hugh Spencer (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, USAPBShop.store US
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 39,07
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, Vereinigtes KönigreichPBShop.store UK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 35,80
EUR 5,82 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Verlag: Other, Other
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Hoffman Books, ABAA, IOBA, Columbus, USAHoffman Books, ABAA, IOBA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 21,88
EUR 6,94 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. NY (1924) . 126 pages, clothbound, no jacket, very good condition.
McCall's Magazine, vol. XL (40), no. 11 (July 1913)
Elizabeth Porter; Anne Gunter; Zona Gale; Betty Lyle Wilson; Mary Imlay Taylor; Zilpha Leonard Hull; Evelyn Tobey; Amy Dixon; Anne Overton; Margaret Whitney; Edith Stow; Crudup Vesey; Helen Thomas; Genevieve Sterling; Beulah L. Houston; Annette Beacon; El
- Softcover
Anbieter: Blue Leaf Books, Winona, USABlue Leaf Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 19,65
EUR 4,05 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSingle Issue Magazine. Zustand: Good. Single Issue Magazine Good MAY, 1913 ISSUE With young lady and two chicks on front cover, Old Dutch Cleanser on back cover Minimal wear to cover Clean pages.

Verlag: Kingsland Press 1932
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
- Signiert
Anbieter: Owl Pen Books, Greenwich, USAOwl Pen Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 35,72
EUR 6,50 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good-. Two Ackley signatures to half title. Blue paper wraps are chipped at edges with short tears. Silver and blue cover label has a crease and some scrapes or silverfish damage. Blue string binding a touch faded in spots but still fairly strong and intact. Some silverfish damage to bottom corner of first flyleaf.… Slight ripple overall to textblock. Stow Wengenroth (illustrator).

- Softcover
- Print-on-Demand
Anbieter: Forgotten Books, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichForgotten Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 18,63
Versand nach gratisVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: New. Print on Demand. This captivating book delves into the life of Nancy Lynn, a young woman whose life is forever altered when she meets John Carter, a man from a wealthy and influential family. The author explores the complexities of their relationship, the challenges they face from societal expectations,…and the ultimate sacrifices they must make for their love. Set against the backdrop of early 20th-century America, this book examines themes of social class, family loyalty, and the conflicting demands of love and duty. The author skillfully weaves together Nancy's personal journey with the broader historical context of the time, providing a vivid and nuanced portrayal of a woman who defies societal norms to pursue her own path. The book's insights into the human experience are profound and timeless, exploring the depths of love, longing, and the sacrifices we make for those we hold dear. The author's compelling storytelling and rich character development create an unforgettable reading experience that will resonate with readers long after they finish the final page. This book is a reproduction of an important historical work, digitally reconstructed using state-of-the-art technology to preserve the original format. In rare cases, an imperfection in the original, such as a blemish or missing page, may be replicated in the book. print-on-demand item.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, Deutschlandmoluna
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 39,48
EUR 48,99 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Gebunden. Zustand: New.

Nancy the Joyous [A Novel of Pure Delight]
Stow, Edith. Frontis Illustration By James McCracken; Decorations By Joseph Pierre Nuyttens
Verlag: The Reilly & Britton Co., Chicago 1914
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Resource Books, LLC, East Granby, USAResource Books, LLC
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 56,25
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. First Edition. Chicago: The Reilly & Britton Co., 1914. Very good copy of the first edition in a worn dustjacket. Red cloth lettered in gilt, color frontis plate, 253 pages, illustrated dustjacket. Some rubbing to the extremities, outer edges of text block and end…papers lightly foxed, good hinges, sound text block, clean pages free from names or other markings. The dustjacket is uniformly age-toned and foxed, with edgewear, lightly chipped spine ends, a few very tiny closed edge tears. The publisher on the dustjacket is Grosset & Dunlap instead of Reilly & Britton Co., but is most likely original to the book. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, DeutschlandAHA-BUCH GmbH
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 50,60
EUR 62,66 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Buch. Zustand: Neu. Neuware - This work has been selected by scholars as being culturally important, and is part of the knowledge base of civilization as we know it. This work was reproduced from the original artifact, and remains as true to the original work as possible. Therefore, you will see the original copyright references…, library stamps (as most of these works have been housed in our most important libraries around the world), and other notations in the work.

Sprache: Englisch
- Hardcover
- Print-on-Demand
Anbieter: S N Books World, Delhi, IndienS N Books World
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 21,42
Versand nach gratisVersand von Indien nach USAAnzahl: 18 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbLeatherBound. Zustand: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 70. A perfect gift fo…r your loved ones. Reprinted from 1926 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: English Pages: 70.

Sprache: Englisch
- Hardcover
- Print-on-Demand
Anbieter: S N Books World, Delhi, IndienS N Books World
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 26,78
Versand nach gratisVersand von Indien nach USAAnzahl: 18 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbLeatherbound. Zustand: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 148. A perfect gift f…or your loved ones. Reprinted from 1924 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: English Pages: 148.

Sprache: Englisch
- Hardcover
- Print-on-Demand
Anbieter: S N Books World, Delhi, IndienS N Books World
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 26,78
Versand nach gratisVersand von Indien nach USAAnzahl: 18 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbLeatherbound. Zustand: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 136. A perfect gift f…or your loved ones. Reprinted from 1900 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: English Pages: 136.

Sprache: Englisch
- Hardcover
- Print-on-Demand
Anbieter: S N Books World, Delhi, IndienS N Books World
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 27,67
Versand nach gratisVersand von Indien nach USAAnzahl: 18 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbLeatherBound. Zustand: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 268. A perfect gift f…or your loved ones. Reprinted from 1914 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: English Pages: 268.
Weitere BilderSprache: Französisch
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Librairie Guimard, Nantes, FrankreichLibrairie Guimard
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 70,00
EUR 30,00 VersandVersand von Frankreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbedith calvert 1890 un volume, reliure bradel demi-toile ocre jaune cartonnage illustré in-8 éditeur (14,3 x 18,6 cm), dos et plats (recouverts de papier vert) imprimés en noir (cover printed), 1ère de couverture illustrée par un bois en noir d'Edith Calvert sur fond vert, toutes tranches lisses, ex-libris gravé sur bois en noir…sur fond bleuciel : Bernard Roy (Ecrivain Nantais), illustré de 14 bois gravés Hors-texte en noir par Edith Calvert, 44 pages + 4 pages de catalogue de la Librairie Elkin Mathews in-fine avec 1 bois d'Edith Calvert et deux bois d'Arthur Gaskin, sans date (1890) London: Elkin Mathews, Vigo street, W Editeur, Bel Exemplaire.en Très bon état (very good condition).

- Softcover
- Print-on-Demand
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes KönigreichMajestic Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 37,94
EUR 7,53 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 4 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Print on Demand. McCracken, James; Nuyttens, Joseph Pierre (illustrator).