Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 10,28
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbhardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Krigsvinter - dagbok från skogen This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Zustand: New.
Zustand: New.
EUR 10,28
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbhardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
hft. Zustand: Very Good.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Leipzig : Neuer Europa-Verl., 2007
ISBN 10: 3866958269 ISBN 13: 9783866958265
Anbieter: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, Deutschland
kart. Zustand: Befriedigend. 256 S. ; 20 cm Doktor Mabuses nya testamente.- folienkaschiertes exBibliotheksexemplar mit den üblichen Stempeln/Signaturen, Kanten gering bestossen, papierbedingte Seitenbräunung /// Standort Wimregal ISS-04389 ISBN 9783866958265 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 283.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 25,25
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 25,67
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 36,41
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Verlag: Wereldvenster, 1988
Anbieter: Stadion Books, Amsterdam, Niederlande
pocket. Zustand: good.
Verlag: Roy Publishers Inc., New York, 1963
Anbieter: Complete Traveller Antiquarian Bookstore, Westport, CT, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good+. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good-. DJ with light chipping and rubbing. Loss and closed tear to back DJ. Former owner's stamp on front free endpaper. ; The Swedish authors are shedding some light on the brutality and current state of these two troubled countries. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 176 pages.
Anbieter: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, Frankreich
Zustand: fine. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Verlag: Het Wereldvenster / Epo: Houten / Berchem / Antwerpen, 1986, 1986
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Fenix, Amsterdam, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Paperback 184 pp. Lichte gebruikssporen aan omslag, lichte verkleuring omslag. Noten, literatuur. 20x12.5x1.8 cm. In zeer goede staat.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 41,35
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 41,72
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Verlag: Pall Mall Press, London, 1963
Anbieter: Wadard Books PBFA, Farningham, KENT, Vereinigtes Königreich
Verbandsmitglied: PBFA
EUR 14,31
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. This is a translation of a book by two young Swedes whose work took them to different parts of Africa. The two sections were written separately and are not interdependent. Though sub titled "The Case against Portugal" this book is by no means a polemic. It is, rather, a factual record of events on which the reader can make up his own mind. 176pp.
Anbieter: Patrik Andersson, Antikvariat., Lund, Schweden
Stockholm; Norstedts, 1982. Originalupplaga. 21,5x14 cm. 293, (1) s. Förlagets pappband med tryckt skyddsomslag. Omslag av Leif Zetterling. Främre snittet är aningen solkat. Fint ex. Ur Eva Österbergs bibliotek.
Anbieter: Patrik Andersson, Antikvariat., Lund, Schweden
Stockholm; Norstedts, 1982. Originalupplaga. 21,5x14 cm. 293, (1) s. Förlagets pappband med tryckt skyddsomslag. Omslag av Leif Zetterling. Skyddsomslaget är obetydligt nött vid övre främre pärmhörn. Mycket fint ex.
Verlag: Het Wereldvenster/Epo, Houten
ISBN 10: 9026946333 ISBN 13: 9789026946332
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: Very good.
Stockholm; Norstedts, 1976. Originalupplaga. 20,5x13 cm. 173, (2, 1 blank) s. Häftad med tryckt omslag. Omslag av Leif Zetterling. Ouppskuren. Det överdimensionerade omslaget är aningen veckat I yttre och nedre marginalen. Omslaget delvis lätt mörktonat samt med några små mörka prickar. Bra ex.
EUR 26,25
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Norstedts Förlag, Stockholm 1990. 202, (1) sidor, förlagsband med skydddsomslag. En del understrykningar med blyerts.
Norstedts, Stockholm 1995. 166, (1) sidor. Häftad. Något nött omslag.
EUR 35,25
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbGebunden. Zustand: New.
Verlag: Het Wereldvenster/Epo, Houten
ISBN 10: 9026946333 ISBN 13: 9789026946332
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: Very good.
Verlag: Norstedts 2001 2001, 2001
Anbieter: Rönnells Antikvariat AB, Stockholm, Schweden
195, (1) s. Förlagsband med skyddsomslag. Bakre omslag med liten reva, i övrigt bra skick.