Verlag: Hirmer Verlag, München 1957, 1957
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Deutschland
brosch. 393 S. Abb., guter Zustand.
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Deutschland
Taschenbuch, Zustand: Gut. 156 Seiten, Papierqualität und Alter führten zu einer Nachdunklung der Seiten und der Buchschnitt ist angestaubt. Im Übrigen ist das Taschenbuch in einem guten Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.
Zustand: Muy bueno. : Este libro analiza e historiza el cuadro de Altdorfer, ofreciendo fotografías detalladas y de conjunto de la obra. Publicado por Alianza Editorial, cuenta con 32 páginas y está encuadernado en tapa blanda. Una exploración concisa y profunda de una obra de arte icónica. EAN: 9788485892068 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Arte y Cultura Título: La Batalla de Alejandro de Altdorfer Autor: Ernst Buchner Editorial: Alianza. Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 32 Formato: tapa blanda.
Verlag: Hirmer Verlag, München 1957, 1957
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Deutschland
Ln. 382 S. Abb., guter Zustand.
Verlag: Hirmer Verlag Munchen, 1960
Anbieter: Hammonds Antiques & Books, St. Louis, MO, USA
Hardcover. good condition with minor soiling xlibrary with usual markings; xlibrary with usual markings; LIB2958010297.
Verlag: Harry Abrams, New York, 1957
Anbieter: Lucky Panther Books, Leonia, NJ, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Poor. Numerous color and monochrome plates plus 57 pages of text. A beautiful book. Light tanning on top edge of boards. Shadow of dust jacket on end pages. Over 11 x 13 inches. Very heavy. will require extra postage outside of U.S. or for expedited shipping.
hardcover. Zustand: Good. 120 pp. 266 plates. 6 1/2 x 8 1/2. Blue cloth covered boards, stamped gold on cover and spine. No dj. Light foxing at inside covers and endpapers, binding slightly cocked.
Verlag: Hirmer Verlag, Munchen, 1958
Anbieter: Victoria Bookshop, BERE ALSTON, DEVON, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,33
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. 8vo. light shelfwear. Book.
Verlag: Hirmer verlag, 1960
Anbieter: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,92
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. 1960. No Edition Remarks. 55 pages. No dust jacket. Beige cloth with decorations. Black and white and colour illustrated plates throughout. German text. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tanning and thumb marking. Boards have mild shelf wear with light rubbing and corner bumping. Some light marking and sunning.
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Verlag: Harry N. Abrams, New York, 1957
Anbieter: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, USA
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. First Edition. First edition. Fine in good dust jacket. Nameplate on inside front cover. Dustwrapper very torn but nice clean copy.
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 16,31
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Verlag: München : Hirmer,, 1960
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Hardcover. Zustand: Très bon. Edition 1960. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 1960. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Verlag: Harry N. Abrams, 1957
Anbieter: Biblio Pursuit, Lenhartsville, PA, USA
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. First edition. A Very Good book with light upper corner bumps. No dust jacket CT5up.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: München : Hirmer, 1959
Anbieter: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, Deutschland
Pappband. Zustand: Befriedigend. 41,64 Seiten Kanten etwas berieben / bestossen, papierbedingte Seitenbräunung /// Standort Wimregal HAA-350626 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 300.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 30,71
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 30,87
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 30,96
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Leipzig : Insel-Verl. ohne Jahresangabe;.
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Deutschland
gebundene Ausgabe. Zustand: Gut. 47 S. ; kl. 8 Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Text in ALTDEUTSCHER SCHRIFT. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 105.
Verlag: Hirmer, Muenchen 1960.,, 1960
Anbieter: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Deutschland
HC. Zustand: Gut. OPb., 8?, quer., 38s + 64 Tafeln, in gutem Zustand, [LSA9,5a]. Deu 400g.
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: No Dust Jacket. Illustrated by B & W Reproductions (illustrator). Blue cloth. Name and address written on front flyleaf.; 8vo.
Verlag: Hirmer Verlag Munchen, Germany, 1960
Anbieter: Boards & Wraps, Baltimore, MD, USA
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good-. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: No Dust Jacket. First English Edition. Cream cloth with mounted color plate on the front board, b/w and color plates throughout. Heavy foxing and rubbing, ink name on the front pastedown. ; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall.
Verlag: Mchn., Amtlicher Katalog, 1938
Anbieter: Antiquariat Johannes Herlyn, Freiburg, Deutschland
broschiert/Taschenbuch. XI, 173 S. + unpaginierter Bildteil (23,5 cm) OBrosch. 1.Aufl. Außen etwas gealtert, im Ganzen gebräunt; N.i.Dk., wenige Blei-Notizen; sonst guter Zustand.
Verlag: Reclam, 1956
Anbieter: Remagener Bücherkrippe, Remagen, Deutschland
Broschur. Zustand: gut. In deutscher Sprache. 32 + Bildteil pages. 153x96 mm.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Hirmer, 1953
Anbieter: KULTur-Antiquariat, Boizenburg, MV, Deutschland
Broschiert. Zustand: Gut. 71 Seiten + Bildanhang. Buch gut erhalten, Einband leicht berieben und knickspurig. Titel mit Eintragungen. Insgesamt nachgedunkelt. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.
Sprache: Französisch
Erscheinungsdatum: 1960
Anbieter: Bibliofolie, Haudrecy, Frankreich
EUR 8,00
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbCouverture rigide. Zustand: Bon. in 8 relié( format moyen),éditions Hirmer Verlag,Munchen,1960, couverture illustrée(souillée et tachée) ,45 pages, bon état.