Ewing caselli stefano (74 Ergebnisse)

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Enterprises 2014
Serie: Avengers World (2014-2015), Buch 2 von 4. Buch 2 von 4 - Avengers World (2014-2015)
- Softcover
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USAHalf Price Books Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,67
EUR 3,02 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Checchetto, Marco; Caselli, Stefano; Keown, Dale (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Enterprises 2014
Serie: Avengers World (2014-2015), Buch 2 von 4. Buch 2 von 4 - Avengers World (2014-2015)
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,22
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Checchetto, Marco; Caselli, Stefano; Keown, Dale (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Enterprises 2014
Serie: Avengers World (2014-2015), Buch 2 von 4. Buch 2 von 4 - Avengers World (2014-2015)
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,22
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Checchetto, Marco; Caselli, Stefano; Keown, Dale (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Universe 2023
Serie: X-Men: Red (2022-2023), Buch 2 von 4. Buch 2 von 4 - X-Men: Red (2022-2023)
- Softcover
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USAHalf Price Books Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,93
EUR 3,02 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Caselli, Stefano; Musabekov, Madibek (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Enterprises 2014
Serie: Avengers World (2014-2015), Buch 2 von 4. Buch 2 von 4 - Avengers World (2014-2015)
- Softcover
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USABooks From California
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,38
EUR 4,31 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Checchetto, Marco; Caselli, Stefano; Keown, Dale (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Universe 2023
Serie: X-Men: Red (2022-2023), Buch 2 von 4. Buch 2 von 4 - X-Men: Red (2022-2023)
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Ruby
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,76
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Caselli, Stefano; Musabekov, Madibek (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Universe 2023
Serie: X-Men: Red (2022-2023), Buch 2 von 4. Buch 2 von 4 - X-Men: Red (2022-2023)
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, USAHPB Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,11
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Caselli, Stefano; Musabekov, Madibek (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated 2023
Serie: X-Men: Red (2022-2023), Buch 2 von 4. Buch 2 von 4 - X-Men: Red (2022-2023)
- Softcover
- Comic
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 10,58
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Caselli, Stefano; Musabekov, Madibek (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated 2023
Serie: X-Men: Red (2022-2023), Buch 2 von 4. Buch 2 von 4 - X-Men: Red (2022-2023)
- Softcover
- Comic
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USABetter World Books: West
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 10,58
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Caselli, Stefano; Musabekov, Madibek (…illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Universe 2022
Serie: S.W.O.R.D. (2020-2021), Buch 2 von 2. Buch 2 von 2 - S.W.O.R.D. (2020-2021)
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Emerald
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 9,16
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Caselli, Stefano; Villanova, Guiu; Camagni, Jacopo (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated 2022
Serie: S.W.O.R.D. (2020-2021), Buch 2 von 2. Buch 2 von 2 - S.W.O.R.D. (2020-2021)
- Softcover
- Comic
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 12,70
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Caselli, Stefano; Villanova, Guiu; Camagni, Jacopo (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Universe 2022
Serie: S.W.O.R.D. (2020-2021), Buch 2 von 2. Buch 2 von 2 - S.W.O.R.D. (2020-2021)
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 12,71
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Caselli, Stefano; Villanova, Guiu; Camagni, Jacopo (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Universe 2022
Serie: S.W.O.R.D. (2020-2021), Buch 2 von 2. Buch 2 von 2 - S.W.O.R.D. (2020-2021)
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 12,71
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Caselli, Stefano; Villanova, Guiu; Camagni, Jacopo (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Enterprises 2014
Serie: Avengers World (2014-2015), Buch 2 von 4. Buch 2 von 4 - Avengers World (2014-2015)
- Softcover
Anbieter: MusicMagpie, Stockport, , Vereinigtes KönigreichMusicMagpie
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,86
EUR 6,36 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: 11556820. 1780498998. Checchetto, Marco; Caselli, Stefano; Keown, Dale (illustrator). 6/3/2026 3:03:18 PM.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Universe March 2023 2023
Serie: X-Men: Red (2022-2023), Buch 2 von 4. Buch 2 von 4 - X-Men: Red (2022-2023)
- Softcover
Anbieter: Magus Books Seattle, Seattle, WA, USAMagus Books Seattle
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 10,31
EUR 4,32 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Trade Paperback. Zustand: VG. used trade paperback edition. lightly shelfworn, corners somewhat bumped. spine may be a bit sunned. light scuffing to covers, bottom edge of text block may be lightly discolored from shelfwear. pages and binding are clean, straight and tight. there are no marks to the text or other serious flaws. C…aselli, Stefano; Musabekov, Madibek (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Comics 2016
Serie: Howling Commandos of S.H.I.E.L.D. (2015-2016), Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - Howling Commandos of S.H.I.E.L.D. (2015-2016)
- Softcover
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWeBuyBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 9,86
EUR 6,58 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Schoonover, Brent; Caselli, Stef…ano (illustrator).

X-Men Red 3
Ewing, Al; Camagni, Jacopo (ILT); Pizzari, Luca (ILT); Caselli, Stefano (ILT); White, Jordan D. (EDT)
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Universe 2023
Serie: X-Men: Red (2022-2023), Buch 3 von 4. Buch 3 von 4 - X-Men: Red (2022-2023)
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 14,39
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Camagni, Jacopo; Pizzari, Luca (illustrator).

X-Men Red 3
Ewing, Al; Camagni, Jacopo (ILT); Pizzari, Luca (ILT); Caselli, Stefano (ILT); White, Jordan D. (EDT)
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Universe 2023
Serie: X-Men: Red (2022-2023), Buch 3 von 4. Buch 3 von 4 - X-Men: Red (2022-2023)
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 16,28
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Camagni, Jacopo; Pizzari, Luca (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Universe 2023
Serie: X-Men: Red (2022-2023), Buch 2 von 4. Buch 2 von 4 - X-Men: Red (2022-2023)
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 16,28
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Caselli, Stefano; Musabekov, Madibek (illustrator).
Weitere BilderSprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Universe 2023
Serie: X-Men: Red (2022-2023), Buch 2 von 4. Buch 2 von 4 - X-Men: Red (2022-2023)
- Softcover
Anbieter: Neutral Balloon Books, Ardmore, PA, USANeutral Balloon Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 13,35
EUR 5,14 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: As New. Like new condition. Caselli, Stefano; Musabekov, Madibek (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Universe 2024
Serie: Resurrection Of Magneto (2024), Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - Resurrection Of Magneto (2024)
- Softcover
Anbieter: Massive Bookshop, Greenfield, MA, USAMassive Bookshop
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 16,01
EUR 4,10 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 10 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: New. Vecchio, Luciano (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Universe 2023
Serie: X-Men: Red (2022-2023), Buch 2 von 4. Buch 2 von 4 - X-Men: Red (2022-2023)
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 18,21
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Caselli, Stefano; Musabekov, Madibek (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Comics, US 2023
Serie: X-Men: Red (2022-2023), Buch 2 von 4. Buch 2 von 4 - X-Men: Red (2022-2023)
- Softcover
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes KönigreichRarewaves.com USA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 20,57
Versand nach gratisVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 5 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: New. Caselli, Stefano; Musabekov, Madibek (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Comics, New York 2023
Serie: X-Men: Red (2022-2023), Buch 2 von 4. Buch 2 von 4 - X-Men: Red (2022-2023)
- Softcover
Anbieter: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, USAGrand Eagle Retail
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 20,57
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: new. Paperback. Battle for the broken land! Planet Arakko chose peace over war. Now war has chosen them. The monstrous arsenal of the Eternals is on the march. The Arakkii must defend their realm according to the ancient laws - but against an enemy even older than they are, can the old ways win? Then, the Gre…at Ring declares that Isca the Unbeaten is no longer fit for the Seat of Victory. But if she won't step down, is there anyone who can make her? And when Cable springs his trap for Abigail Brand, could her plans be too big for even the Askani'son to handle alone? To foil a scheme stretching from the Sol System to the Shi'ar Empire and beyond, the Soldier of Tomorrow needs all the help he can get - from his very own X-Men Red! Collecting X-MEN RED (2022) #6-10. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability. Caselli, Stefano; Musabekov, Madibek (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Comics, US 2023
Serie: X-Men: Red (2022-2023), Buch 2 von 4. Buch 2 von 4 - X-Men: Red (2022-2023)
- Softcover
Anbieter: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, USARarewaves USA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 21,02
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: New. Caselli, Stefano; Musabekov, Madibek (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Enterprises Incorporated 2023
Serie: X-Men: Red (2022-2023), Buch 2 von 4. Buch 2 von 4 - X-Men: Red (2022-2023)
- Softcover
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USABooks Puddle
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 18,03
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Caselli, Stefano; Musabekov, Madibek (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Universe 2023
Serie: X-Men: Red (2022-2023), Buch 2 von 4. Buch 2 von 4 - X-Men: Red (2022-2023)
- Softcover
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, , Deutschlandmedimops
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 11,87
EUR 10,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages. Caselli, Stefano; Musabekov, Madibek (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Comics 2023
Serie: X-Men: Red (2022-2023), Buch 2 von 4. Buch 2 von 4 - X-Men: Red (2022-2023)
- Softcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes KönigreichPBShop.store UK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 17,68
EUR 4,82 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 5 verfügbar
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000. Caselli, Stefano; Musabekov, Madibek (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Worldwide, Inc. 0, New York, New York 2023
Serie: X-Men: Red (2022-2023), Buch 2 von 4. Buch 2 von 4 - X-Men: Red (2022-2023)
- Softcover
Anbieter: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, USAAdventures Underground
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 17,36
EUR 5,17 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Trade Paperback. Zustand: New. No Jacket. Caselli, Stefano; Musabekov, Madibek (illustrator). New Graphic Novel.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Universe 2023
Serie: X-Men: Red (2022-2023), Buch 2 von 4. Buch 2 von 4 - X-Men: Red (2022-2023)
- Softcover
Anbieter: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, FL, USASpeedyhen LLC
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 2 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 24,29
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 6 verfügbar
Zustand: NEW. Caselli, Stefano; Musabekov, Madibek (illustrator).