Fern shepard (56 Ergebnisse)

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, USAThriftBooks-Phoenix
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 7,13
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Unknown. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, USAThriftBooks-Reno
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 7,13
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Unknown. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 7,13
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Unknown. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 7,13
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Unknown. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Pyramid #F-1014 1014
- Softcover
Anbieter: Acme Books, Alton, USAAcme Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,60
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Good++. No Jacket. light wear, crease rear cover, Inside darkening, name written inside front cover, no stamps.

- Softcover
Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, USAThe Yard Sale Store
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,28
EUR 5,10 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. LARGE PRINT PAPERBACK BOOK. Withdrawn from the library collection. Some shelf wear to the covers. The pages flow nicely. Enjoy this LARGE PRINT BOOK for your reading needs. Book.
Verlag: Avon
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 5,71
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 12,84
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. 3rd. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, USAHPB-Ruby
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 9,82
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.
Verlag: Pyramid #F-1016, New York 1964
- Softcover
Anbieter: Acme Books, Alton, USAAcme Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,60
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Good++. No Jacket. First Pyramid Printing. Light coverwear including a few creases. Pages starting to darken. Owner name neatly inside front cover. 143 pages, no stamps. Size: Massmarket Paperback. Cvr Art By Rudy Nappi (illustrator). Book.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Barter Books Ltd, Alnwick, Vereinigtes KönigreichBarter Books Ltd
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,04
EUR 9,26 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Yellow hardback cloth cover. Zustand: Good. First UK Edition. G : in Good condition with dust jacket. Pages browning. Fep missing. 200mm x 140mm (8" x 6"). 143pp.
Verlag: Macfadden Books. New York: Macfadden-Bartell Publishing. 1968
- Softcover
Anbieter: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, webster, USAGRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 3,58
EUR 6,08 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. 50-475 very good, creases paperback.
Verlag: Lancer Books. New York: Lancer Books, Inc. 1967
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, webster, USAGRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 4,47
EUR 6,08 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. first edition. 73-622 very good, small corner damp mark paperback.
Verlag: macfadden book, 1964
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, webster, USAGRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 4,47
EUR 6,08 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. first PB. 40-135, very good -fine, , reading crease romance novel, paperback.
Verlag: avon f series, 1963
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, webster, USAGRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 4,47
EUR 6,08 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. first PB. F-186, very good (ROMANCE NOVEL), paperback.
Verlag: avon f series, 1963
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, webster, USAGRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 5,36
EUR 6,08 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. first PB. F-186, very good -fine, , reading crease (ROMANCE NOVEL), paperback.
Verlag: MacFadden Books 1964
- Softcover
Anbieter: Burm Booksellers, Beckley, USABurm Booksellers
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,32
EUR 6,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Very Good. 1st printing [no number line]. Soft cover. Pocket paper back. Nominal Edge/shelf wear. Page edges sprayed red- nominal fade. Pages toned with age. Corner bumped. Creased at spine. 40-135. Original price 40 cents.
Verlag: Arcadia House 1964
- Hardcover
Anbieter: UHR Books, Hollis Center, USAUHR Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,93
EUR 3,44 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good -. Very Good -. Normal wear; typical library marks; a decent copy. Ex-Library.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Arcadia House 1967
Anbieter: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, USARedux Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 15,14
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbMass market. Zustand: Good. Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelving wear. AN EXCELLENT READING OR REFERENCE COPY!; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.
Verlag: Valentine Books
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,81
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbUnknown. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Verlag: Arcadia House 1963
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Pepper's Old Books, Hanson, USAPepper's Old Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 1 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,05
EUR 4,77 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Good (has stain on edge of spine).
Verlag: Modern Promotions, New York 1949
- Softcover
Anbieter: Odd Volume Bookstore, JACKSON, USAOdd Volume Bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 3 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 5,36
EUR 7,80 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Fair/No Dj. Reprint. Mass Market.
Verlag: macfadden book, 1967
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, webster, USAGRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 7,15
EUR 6,08 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. first PB. 50-344, almost near fine, romance novel, paperback.

- Softcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, USAPBShop.store US
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 22,60
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Verlag: Pyramid Books, New York, New York 1963
- Softcover
Anbieter: MARIE BOTTINI, BOOKSELLER, Cotati, USAMARIE BOTTINI, BOOKSELLER
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 8,94
EUR 5,21 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbMass Market Paperback. Zustand: Fine. First Paperback Edition. #F1016, with 40 cents price. Doctor-nurse romance fiction. Tight and crisp with no corner creasing, owner's address label inside.

Verlag: Prestige Books, New York NY 1967
- Softcover
Anbieter: Gibson's Books, New Hope, USAGibson's Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 8,94
EUR 6,08 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Very Good with no dust jacket; Edgewear, sticker on front cover, creases in spine; Mass Market PB; 176 pages.
Verlag: macfadden book, 1967
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, webster, USAGRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 8,94
EUR 6,08 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. first PB. 50-344, near fine, romance novel, paperback.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 23,67
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, Vereinigtes KönigreichPBShop.store UK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 24,54
EUR 3,81 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Verlag: Prestige Books, New York 1965
Anbieter: Orielis' Books, CHAPEL HILL, USAOrielis' Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,94
EUR 4,56 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbMass Market Paperbook. Zustand: Good+. Spine slanted, creased, small tears at base of spine. Some edge wear and soiling. Light tanning but text is clean and unmarked. A solid reading copy. ; Prestige Nr. 4247 "A Valentine Book", cover price $1.25. ; 6¾" - 7¾" Tall; 127 pages; "'Love is all I have to offer, ' Dr. Paul Anderson to…ld Nurse Nora Hilton, 'but you rate a man who can give you love plus all the good things in life you deserve.' " And Nora did deserve them, for as an adopted child, she had tried to earn the right that she belonged by carrying the emotional problems, the financial problems, the worries and frustrations of a widowed mother, a temperamental sister, and an irresponsible brother. And Nora could not . . . Would not shove these responsibilities onto Paul's shoulders. " But Nora loved Paul with all her heart, so when she saw Paul suddenly seem to lose faith in his surgical skill and shut her out of his life, she felt helpless . . . Especially when Paul turned to beautiful, wealthy Rita Lansing for comfort. Would Nora, stunned and hurt, turn to millionaire Andy Fine who loved her? Could Andy take Paul's place in Nora's life and heart?".