Zustand: New.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: BookDepart, Shepherdstown, WV, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: UsedVeryGood. Hardcover; 2nd edition; The Association of Teachers of Social Studies in the City of New York/United Federation of Teachers; light fading and shelf wear to exterior; in very good condition with clean text, firm binding. No dust jacket.
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: North Atlantic Books,U.S., US, 2020
ISBN 10: 1623175062 ISBN 13: 9781623175061
Anbieter: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, USA
Paperback. Zustand: New.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: North Atlantic Books, Berkeley, 2011
ISBN 10: 1583943137 ISBN 13: 9781583943137
Anbieter: Nighttown Books, Powell, WY, USA
Erstausgabe
Soft Cover. Zustand: New. First Edition. Photo-illustrated wraps as pictured BRAND NEW, no remainder mark, pristine new copy; 8vo; (xviii) 113pp.
Verlag: Willamette J Liberal Arts, 1992
Anbieter: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, USA
Pamphlet. Zustand: Very Good. Vol 7, pp. 173-184, Extracted from orig vol, thus begins with title page, trimmed & stapled pamphlet, else VG.
Verlag: Edition Peters (5 Mar. 2010), 2010
ISBN 13: 9790014109813
Anbieter: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, USA
Paperback. Zustand: New.
Verlag: Edition Peters (5 Mar. 2010), 2010
ISBN 13: 9790014109813
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,80
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Massive Bookshop, Greenfield, MA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Massive Bookshop, Greenfield, MA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: New.
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Gut. Ungekürzte Taschenbuchausg., 2. Aufl. 197 S. : Ill. ; 19 cm Das Buch befindet sich in einem gut erhaltenen Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 240.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: München : Deutscher Taschenbuch-Verlag, 1985
ISBN 10: 3423104449 ISBN 13: 9783423104449
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Deutschland
Taschenbuch; Zustand: Gut. 201 Seiten; Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 130.
Verlag: Technische Universität, Berlin, 1979
Anbieter: Antiquariat D. Gorodin, Freiburg, Deutschland
Kartoniert. Zustand: Gut erhalten. 617 S. Size: 670 g. Buch.
Zustand: New. pp. 136.
Verlag: München, dtv 1976., 1976
ISBN 10: 3484190388 ISBN 13: 9783484190382
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Anbieter: The Book Corner, Beaverton, OR, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Paperback. Cover and spine in good condition. Spine is tight. Pages are clean, no markings, notes or stains. Ships from Friends bookstore to benefit Beaverton (Oregon) library.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Legare Street Press 10/27/2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 1016127871 ISBN 13: 9781016127875
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. The Scots in Germany: Being a Contribution Towards the History of the Scots Abroad. Book.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Felix Meiner, Leipzig, 1942
Anbieter: Sheila B. Amdur, Coventry, CT, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. 57 pp. Name stamp on title page.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: München : Deutscher Taschenbuch-Verlag - Tübingen : Niemeyer, 1976
ISBN 10: 3423042702 ISBN 13: 9783423042703
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Gut. 218 S. Das Buch befindet sich in einem gut erhaltenen Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 220.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: Bulrushed Books, Moscow, ID, USA
Zustand: Like New. In unused condition, may show some slight shelf wear, but otherwise unread. This title was digitally scanned from a rare, out of print edition, and will have some visual artifacts from that process.
Verlag: Herder, Freiburg im Breisgau, 1920
Anbieter: AphorismA gGmbH, Berlin-Kreuzberg, Deutschland
HC. Zustand: Gut erhalten. 204 Seiten; Frakturschrift; EInband etwas fleckig, siehe Photo, innen sauber Frakturschrift; EInband etwas fleckig, siehe Photo, innen sauber.
Zustand: New.