Format limited (11 Ergebnisse)

Autor

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (11)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Formasia Books Ltd 2002

    9627283851 / 9789627283850

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 11,43

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: As New. Like New condition. Like New dust jacket. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects. Format Limited (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Formasia Books Ltd 2006

    9627283851 / 9789627283850

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USABetter World Books: West

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 12,22

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. 2nd. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Format Limited (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Formasia Books Ltd 2002

    9627283851 / 9789627283850

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 12,56

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Format Limited (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Formasia Books Ltd 2002

    9627283851 / 9789627283850

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, USABook House in Dinkytown, IOBA

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 13,35

    EUR 5,62 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Very Good+ Dust Jacket. 2nd Printing. Near fine hardcover with very good+ dust jacket. Interior appears free of markings. Binding is tight, sturdy, and square. DJ has only very light shelfwear, looks very nice. 2004 printing. Ships same or next business day from Dinkytown in Minneapolis, Minnesota.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Formasia Books Ltd 2006

    9627283851 / 9789627283850

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, , FrankreichAmmareal

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 6,17

    EUR 16,50 Versand 
    Versand von Frankreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Très bon. Jaquette abîmée. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Damaged dust jacket. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations. Format Limited (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Formasia Books Ltd 2002

    9627283851 / 9789627283850

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: AVON HILL BOOKS, Cambridge, MA, USAAVON HILL BOOKS

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 22,25

    EUR 3,02 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Near Fine. Glossy paper, color illustrations. ; Thin 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 102 pp. Format Limited (illustrator).

  • Weitere Bilder

    Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: FormAsia 2005

    9627283967 / 9789627283966

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Bookbot, Prague, TschechienBookbot

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 30,29

    EUR 20,99 Versand 
    Versand von Tschechien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: As New. Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen. Its Architecture is Hong Kong's sublime art, conditioning the way this ever-changing city hes evolved. The thrust is more upward than outward, shaping the vertical profile of this intensely concentrated metropolis and ensuring that, whatever changes are in

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Formasia Books Ltd 2005

    9627283967 / 9789627283966

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: bmyguest books, Toronto, ON, Kanadabmyguest books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 44,13

    EUR 12,95 Versand 
    Versand von Kanada nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. The Book Is Very Good Condition. The Inside Is Clean With No Highlights, Or Remarks. Hardcover With A Dust Jacket. Pictorial Boards. English Chinese Text. 155 Pages No Index,We will state signed at the description section. we confirm they are signed via email

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: EDITORE GENERICO 2026

    9627283967 / 9789627283966

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Tomi di Carta di Michele Bonelli, Trasquera, VB, ItalienTomi di Carta di Michele Bonelli

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 20,00

    EUR 40,00 Versand 
    Versand von Italien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    PAPERBACK. Zustand: used_very_good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: used_good. Format Limited (illustrator). Libri.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Formasia Books Ltd 2005

    9627283967 / 9789627283966

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: My Dead Aunt's Books, Hyattsville, MD, USAMy Dead Aunt's Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 71,19

    EUR 4,75 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: LIKE NEW. LIKE NEW. Laid in is a letter to Mr. James Kimsey of the Kimsey Foundation from Leo A. Daly III, Chairman and CEO of Leo A Daly, architecture and engineering firm that designed one of the buildings featured in the book; gift quality. Format Limited (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Formasia Books Ltd 2005

    9627283967 / 9789627283966

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBrit Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 64,36

    EUR 18,53 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary