Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Rigau, Isona; Cooke, Nick (illustrator).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Compendium Publishing & Communications, 2015
ISBN 10: 1938298764 ISBN 13: 9781938298769
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Good. Rigau, Isona; Cooke, Nick (illustrator).
Anbieter: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, USA
Zustand: very_good. Rigau, Isona; Cooke, Nick (illustrator). Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Zustand: Very Good. Rigau, Isona; Cooke, Nick (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Compendium Publishing & Communications, 2015
ISBN 10: 1938298764 ISBN 13: 9781938298769
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Rigau, Isona; Cooke, Nick (illustrator). Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Compendium Publishing & Communications, 2015
ISBN 10: 1938298764 ISBN 13: 9781938298769
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Rigau, Isona; Cooke, Nick (illustrator). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Compendium Publishing & Communications, 2015
ISBN 10: 1938298764 ISBN 13: 9781938298769
Zustand: Very Good. Rigau, Isona; Cooke, Nick (illustrator). Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Rigau, Isona; Cooke, Nick (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Rigau, Isona; Cooke, Nick (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Compendium Publishing & Communic, 2015
ISBN 10: 1938298764 ISBN 13: 9781938298769
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Rigau, Isona; Cooke, Nick (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Compendium, Incorporated, Publishing & Communications, 2017
ISBN 10: 1943200475 ISBN 13: 9781943200474
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Compendium, Incorporated, Publishing & Communications, 2017
ISBN 10: 1943200475 ISBN 13: 9781943200474
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Dorothy Meyer - Bookseller, Batavia, IL, USA
Erstausgabe
hardcover. Zustand: fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: fine. Rigau, Isona; Cooke, Nick (illustrator). Stated first edition. NOT an ex library book. Clean pages. Dust jacket has no chips or tears.
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Rigau, Isona; Cooke, Nick (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Rigau, Isona; Cooke, Nick (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Compendium Inc (edition ), 2017
ISBN 10: 1943200475 ISBN 13: 9781943200474
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Anbieter: JR Books, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
hardcover. Zustand: New. Rigau, Isona; Cooke, Nick (illustrator). Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure Bubble Mailer!
Anbieter: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, USA
Zustand: good. Includes dustjacket.
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Compendium Publishing & Communications, 2017
ISBN 10: 1943200475 ISBN 13: 9781943200474
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Compendium Publishing & Communications, 2017
ISBN 10: 1943200475 ISBN 13: 9781943200474
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Compendium Publishing & Communications, 2017
ISBN 10: 1943200475 ISBN 13: 9781943200474
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Compendium Publishing & Communications, 2017
ISBN 10: 1943200475 ISBN 13: 9781943200474
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Compendium Publishing & Communications, 2017
ISBN 10: 1943200475 ISBN 13: 9781943200474
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Compendium Publishing & Communications, 2017
ISBN 10: 1943200475 ISBN 13: 9781943200474
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Compendium Publishing & Communications, 2017
ISBN 10: 1943200475 ISBN 13: 9781943200474
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: Rock Solid Books, Jenison, MI, USA
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: As New. Rigau, Isona; Cooke, Nick (illustrator). 1st Edition. 1st printing, fine and unread. 100% guarantee. Expert packaging.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Compendium Publishing & Communications 01 J, 2015
ISBN 10: 1938298764 ISBN 13: 9781938298769
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 16,11
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Rigau, Isona; Cooke, Nick (illustrator). Miss Todd and Her Wonderful Flying Machine This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Verlag: Compendium Inc, 2017
Anbieter: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Good. This is a ex library book, stickers and markings accordingly. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!