Franz wesley (63 Ergebnisse)

- Softcover
Anbieter: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, USAGrand Eagle Retail
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 14,25
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: new. Paperback. Wesley Franzs rich and thought-provoking first collection draws on his background in maths and science to consider other dimensions of reality and existence, consciousness, the relationships of space and time, and human moral responsibility, from a range of logical, physical, and aesthetic per…spectives. Questions are asked as to how well we use our time individually and collectively, from close up and afar, with always the reminder that answers can be found in the simple, yet extraordinarily beautiful gifts nature has already given us. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes KönigreichRarewaves.com USA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 14,25
Versand nach gratisVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 10 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: New. Wesley Franz's rich and thought-provoking first collection draws on his background in maths and science to consider other dimensions of reality and existence, consciousness, the relationships of space and time, and human moral responsibility, from a range of logical, physical, and aesthetic perspectives.… Questions are asked as to how well we use our time individually and collectively, from close up and afar, with always the reminder that answers can be found in the simple, yet extraordinarily beautiful gifts nature has already given us.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes KönigreichRarewaves.com USA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 14,37
Versand nach gratisVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: New. In Megaglorations, Wesley Franz insists on questioning what we have been doing on this planet of ours, and why, and how. Magic is to be found here; the concealed richness of ordinary life is here too. This is thought-provoking, mind-nudging verse for everyone to enjoy - and, maybe, to have some fun.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, USAGrand Eagle Retail
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 14,38
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: new. Paperback. In Megaglorations, Wesley Franz insists on questioning what we have been doing on this planet of ours, and why, and how. Magic is to be found here; the concealed richness of ordinary life is here too. This is thought-provoking, mind-nudging verse for everyone to enjoy and, maybe, to have some…fun. Poetry. In MEGAGLORATIONS, Wesley Franz insists on questioning what we have been doing on this planet of ours, and why, and how. Magic is to be found here; the concealed richness of ordinary life is here too. This is thought-provoking, mind-nudging verse for everyone to enjoy--and, maybe, to have some fun. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

- Softcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USAPBShop.store US
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 15,16
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USAPBShop.store US
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 15,33
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes KönigreichPBShop.store UK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 13,79
EUR 3,81 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes KönigreichPBShop.store UK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 13,79
EUR 3,81 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
CHRISTMAS IN SONG,A TREASURY OF TRADITIONAL SONGS,FAVORITE HYMN ,CHOICE CAROLS ALL AGES,MANY LANDS.INCLUDES JINGLE BELLS,SILENT night; hark the herald; I saw three ships; o come litle children; what child is this.many more selected for Your Singing Christmas.
PREUSS, THEO (ED) PIERPONT, J.; charles wesley; mendelssohn; JOSEPH MOHR; FRANZ GRUBER; TRADITIONAL & STAINER, JOHN
Verlag: Rubank,inc, Chicago, IL 1947
- Softcover
Anbieter: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, USAWONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,12
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. VERY GOOD Condition clean, solid, bright. PAPERBACK; WRAPAROUND TRIPPLE SPINE STAPLED COLORFUL Very Cute cover art showing SMALL TOWN,CHURCH, FULL MOON.BLACK HORSE DRAWN SLEIGH. street strolling singers in snow ; Sheet Music; 80pg thin pages; Many favorite songs, lyrics & music . ***I HAVE MULTIPLE… COPIES LISTED***. Illustrated by "CIRKLE" Sleigh & Singers Covers Ilus (illustrator).
CHRISTMAS IN SONG,A TREASURY OF TRADITIONAL SONGS,FAVORITE HYMN ,CHOICE CAROLS ALL AGES,MANY LANDS.INCLUDES JINGLE BELLS,SILENT night; hark the herald; I saw three ships; o come litle children; what child is this.many more selected for Your Singing Christmas.
PREUSS, THEO (ED) PIERPONT, J.; charles wesley; mendelssohn; JOSEPH MOHR; FRANZ GRUBER; TRADITIONAL & STAINER, JOHN
Verlag: Rubank,inc, Chicago, IL 1947
- Softcover
Anbieter: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, USAWONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,12
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. VERY GOOD Condition clean, solid, bright. PAPERBACK; WRAPAROUND TRIPPLE SPINE STAPLED COLORFUL Very Cute cover art showing SMALL TOWN,CHURCH, FULL MOON.BLACK HORSE DRAWN SLEIGH. street strolling singers in snow ; Sheet Music; 80pg thin pages; Many favorite songs, lyrics & music . ***I HAVE MULTIPLE… COPIES LISTED***. Illustrated by Sleigh & Singers Covers Ilus (illustrator).
CHRISTMAS IN SONG,A TREASURY OF TRADITIONAL SONGS,FAVORITE HYMN ,CHOICE CAROLS ALL AGES,MANY LANDS.INCLUDES JINGLE BELLS,SILENT night; hark the herald; I saw three ships; o come litle children; what child is this.many more selected for Your Singing Christmas.
PREUSS, THEO (ED) PIERPONT, J.; charles wesley; mendelssohn; JOSEPH MOHR; FRANZ GRUBER; TRADITIONAL & STAINER, JOHN
Verlag: Rubank,inc, Chicago, IL 1947
- Softcover
Anbieter: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, USAWONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,12
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. VERY GOOD Condition clean, solid, bright. PAPERBACK; WRAPAROUND TRIPPLE SPINE STAPLED COLORFUL Very Cute cover art showing SMALL TOWN,CHURCH, FULL MOON.BLACK HORSE DRAWN SLEIGH. street strolling singers in snow ; Sheet Music; 80pg thin pages; Many favorite songs, lyrics & music . ***I HAVE MULTIPLE… COPIES LISTED***. Illustrated by "CIRKLE" Sleigh & Singers Covers Ilus (illustrator).
CHRISTMAS IN SONG,A TREASURY OF TRADITIONAL SONGS,FAVORITE HYMN ,CHOICE CAROLS ALL AGES,MANY LANDS.INCLUDES JINGLE BELLS,SILENT night; hark the herald; I saw three ships; o come litle children; what child is this.many more selected for Your Singing Christmas.
PREUSS, THEO (ED) PIERPONT, J.; charles wesley; mendelssohn; JOSEPH MOHR; FRANZ GRUBER; TRADITIONAL & STAINER, JOHN
Verlag: Rubank,inc, Chicago, IL 1947
- Softcover
Anbieter: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, USAWONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,12
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. VERY GOOD Condition clean, solid, bright. PAPERBACK; WRAPAROUND TRIPPLE SPINE STAPLED COLORFUL Very Cute cover art showing SMALL TOWN,CHURCH, FULL MOON.BLACK HORSE DRAWN SLEIGH. street strolling singers in snow ; Sheet Music; 80pg thin pages; Many favorite songs, lyrics & music . ***I HAVE MULTIPLE… COPIES LISTED***. Illustrated by "CIRKLE" Sleigh & Singers Covers Ilus (illustrator).
CHRISTMAS IN SONG,A TREASURY OF TRADITIONAL SONGS,FAVORITE HYMN ,CHOICE CAROLS ALL AGES,MANY LANDS.INCLUDES JINGLE BELLS,SILENT night; hark the herald; I saw three ships; o come litle children; what child is this.many more selected for Your Singing Christmas.
PREUSS, THEO (ED) PIERPONT, J.; charles wesley; mendelssohn; JOSEPH MOHR; FRANZ GRUBER; TRADITIONAL & STAINER, JOHN
Verlag: Rubank,inc, Chicago, IL 1947
- Softcover
Anbieter: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, USAWONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,12
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. VERY GOOD Condition clean, solid, bright. PAPERBACK; WRAPAROUND TRIPPLE SPINE STAPLED COLORFUL Very Cute cover art showing SMALL TOWN,CHURCH, FULL MOON.BLACK HORSE DRAWN SLEIGH. street strolling singers in snow ; Sheet Music; 80pg thin pages; Many favorite songs, lyrics & music . ***I HAVE MULTIPLE… COPIES LISTED***. Illustrated by "CIRKLE" Sleigh & Singers Covers Ilus (illustrator).
CHRISTMAS IN SONG,A TREASURY OF TRADITIONAL SONGS,FAVORITE HYMN ,CHOICE CAROLS ALL AGES,MANY LANDS.INCLUDES JINGLE BELLS,SILENT night; hark the herald; I saw three ships; o come litle children; what child is this.many more selected for Your Singing Christmas.
PREUSS, THEO (ED) PIERPONT, J.; charles wesley; mendelssohn; JOSEPH MOHR; FRANZ GRUBER; TRADITIONAL & STAINER, JOHN
Verlag: Rubank,inc, Chicago, IL 1947
- Softcover
Anbieter: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, USAWONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,12
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. VERY GOOD Condition clean, solid, bright. PAPERBACK; WRAPAROUND TRIPPLE SPINE STAPLED COLORFUL Very Cute cover art showing SMALL TOWN,CHURCH, FULL MOON.BLACK HORSE DRAWN SLEIGH. street strolling singers in snow ; Sheet Music; 80pg thin pages; Many favorite songs, lyrics & music . ***I HAVE MULTIPLE… COPIES LISTED***. Illustrated by "CIRKLE" Sleigh & Singers Covers Ilus (illustrator).
CHRISTMAS IN SONG,A TREASURY OF TRADITIONAL SONGS,FAVORITE HYMN ,CHOICE CAROLS ALL AGES,MANY LANDS.INCLUDES JINGLE BELLS,SILENT night; hark the herald; I saw three ships; o come litle children; what child is this.many more selected for Your Singing Christmas.
PREUSS, THEO (ED) PIERPONT, J.; charles wesley; mendelssohn; JOSEPH MOHR; FRANZ GRUBER; TRADITIONAL & STAINER, JOHN
Verlag: Rubank,inc, Chicago, IL 1947
- Softcover
Anbieter: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, USAWONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,12
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. VERY GOOD Condition clean, solid, bright. PAPERBACK; WRAPAROUND TRIPPLE SPINE STAPLED COLORFUL Very Cute cover art showing SMALL TOWN,CHURCH, FULL MOON.BLACK HORSE DRAWN SLEIGH. street strolling singers in snow ; Sheet Music; 80pg thin pages; Many favorite songs, lyrics & music . ***I HAVE MULTIPLE… COPIES LISTED***. Illustrated by "CIRKLE" Sleigh & Singers Covers Ilus (illustrator).
CHRISTMAS IN SONG,A TREASURY OF TRADITIONAL SONGS,FAVORITE HYMN ,CHOICE CAROLS ALL AGES,MANY LANDS.INCLUDES JINGLE BELLS,SILENT night; hark the herald; I saw three ships; o come litle children; what child is this.many more selected for Your Singing Christmas.
PREUSS, THEO (ED) PIERPONT, J.; charles wesley; mendelssohn; JOSEPH MOHR; FRANZ GRUBER; TRADITIONAL & STAINER, JOHN
Verlag: Rubank,inc, Chicago, IL 1947
- Softcover
Anbieter: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, USAWONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,12
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. VERY GOOD Condition clean, solid, bright. PAPERBACK; WRAPAROUND TRIPPLE SPINE STAPLED COLORFUL Very Cute cover art showing SMALL TOWN,CHURCH, FULL MOON.BLACK HORSE DRAWN SLEIGH. street strolling singers in snow ; Sheet Music; 80pg thin pages; Many favorite songs, lyrics & music . ***I HAVE MULTIPLE… COPIES LISTED***. Illustrated by "CIRKLE" Sleigh & Singers Covers Ilus (illustrator).
CHRISTMAS IN SONG,A TREASURY OF TRADITIONAL SONGS,FAVORITE HYMN ,CHOICE CAROLS ALL AGES,MANY LANDS.INCLUDES JINGLE BELLS,SILENT night; hark the herald; I saw three ships; o come litle children; what child is this.many more selected for Your Singing Christmas.
PREUSS, THEO (ED) PIERPONT, J.; charles wesley; mendelssohn; JOSEPH MOHR; FRANZ GRUBER; TRADITIONAL & STAINER, JOHN
Verlag: Rubank,inc, Chicago, IL 1947
- Softcover
Anbieter: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, USAWONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,12
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. VERY GOOD Condition clean, solid, bright. PAPERBACK; WRAPAROUND TRIPPLE SPINE STAPLED COLORFUL Very Cute cover art showing SMALL TOWN,CHURCH, FULL MOON.BLACK HORSE DRAWN SLEIGH. street strolling singers in snow ; Sheet Music; 80pg thin pages; Many favorite songs, lyrics & music . ***I HAVE MULTIPLE… COPIES LISTED***. Illustrated by "CIRKLE" Sleigh & Singers Covers Ilus (illustrator).
CHRISTMAS IN SONG,A TREASURY OF TRADITIONAL SONGS,FAVORITE HYMN ,CHOICE CAROLS ALL AGES,MANY LANDS.INCLUDES JINGLE BELLS,SILENT night; hark the herald; I saw three ships; o come litle children; what child is this.many more selected for Your Singing Christmas.
PREUSS, THEO (ED) PIERPONT, J.; charles wesley; mendelssohn; JOSEPH MOHR; FRANZ GRUBER; TRADITIONAL & STAINER, JOHN
Verlag: Rubank,inc, Chicago, IL 1947
- Softcover
Anbieter: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, USAWONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,12
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. VERY GOOD Condition clean, solid, bright. PAPERBACK; WRAPAROUND TRIPPLE SPINE STAPLED COLORFUL Very Cute cover art showing SMALL TOWN,CHURCH, FULL MOON.BLACK HORSE DRAWN SLEIGH. street strolling singers in snow ; Sheet Music; 80pg thin pages; Many favorite songs, lyrics & music . ***I HAVE MULTIPLE… COPIES LISTED***. Illustrated by "CIRKLE" Sleigh & Singers Covers Ilus (illustrator).
CHRISTMAS IN SONG,A TREASURY OF TRADITIONAL SONGS,FAVORITE HYMN ,CHOICE CAROLS ALL AGES,MANY LANDS.INCLUDES JINGLE BELLS,SILENT night; hark the herald; I saw three ships; o come litle children; what child is this.many more selected for Your Singing Christmas.
PREUSS, THEO (ED) PIERPONT, J.; charles wesley; mendelssohn; JOSEPH MOHR; FRANZ GRUBER; TRADITIONAL & STAINER, JOHN
Verlag: Rubank,inc, Chicago, IL 1947
- Softcover
Anbieter: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, USAWONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,12
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. VERY GOOD Condition clean, solid, bright. PAPERBACK; WRAPAROUND TRIPPLE SPINE STAPLED COLORFUL Very Cute cover art showing SMALL TOWN,CHURCH, FULL MOON.BLACK HORSE DRAWN SLEIGH. street strolling singers in snow ; Sheet Music; 80pg thin pages; Many favorite songs, lyrics & music . ***I HAVE MULTIPLE… COPIES LISTED***. Illustrated by "CIRKLE" Sleigh & Singers Covers Ilus (illustrator).
CHRISTMAS IN SONG,A TREASURY OF TRADITIONAL SONGS,FAVORITE HYMN ,CHOICE CAROLS ALL AGES,MANY LANDS.INCLUDES JINGLE BELLS,SILENT night; hark the herald; I saw three ships; o come litle children; what child is this.many more selected for Your Singing Christmas.
PREUSS, THEO (ED) PIERPONT, J.; charles wesley; mendelssohn; JOSEPH MOHR; FRANZ GRUBER; TRADITIONAL & STAINER, JOHN
Verlag: Rubank,inc, Chicago, IL 1947
- Softcover
Anbieter: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, USAWONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,12
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. VERY GOOD Condition clean, solid, bright. PAPERBACK; WRAPAROUND TRIPPLE SPINE STAPLED COLORFUL Very Cute cover art showing SMALL TOWN,CHURCH, FULL MOON.BLACK HORSE DRAWN SLEIGH. street strolling singers in snow ; Sheet Music; 80pg thin pages; Many favorite songs, lyrics & music . ***I HAVE MULTIPLE… COPIES LISTED***. Illustrated by Sleigh & Singers Covers Ilus (illustrator).
CHRISTMAS IN SONG,A TREASURY OF TRADITIONAL SONGS,FAVORITE HYMN ,CHOICE CAROLS ALL AGES,MANY LANDS.INCLUDES JINGLE BELLS,SILENT night; hark the herald; I saw three ships; o come litle children; what child is this.many more selected for Your Singing Christmas.
PREUSS, THEO (ED) PIERPONT, J.; charles wesley; mendelssohn; JOSEPH MOHR; FRANZ GRUBER; TRADITIONAL & STAINER, JOHN
Verlag: Rubank,inc, Chicago, IL 1947
- Softcover
Anbieter: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, USAWONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,12
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. VERY GOOD Condition clean, solid, bright. PAPERBACK; WRAPAROUND TRIPPLE SPINE STAPLED COLORFUL Very Cute cover art showing SMALL TOWN,CHURCH, FULL MOON.BLACK HORSE DRAWN SLEIGH. street strolling singers in snow ; Sheet Music; 80pg thin pages; Many favorite songs, lyrics & music . ***I HAVE MULTIPLE… COPIES LISTED***. Illustrated by Sleigh & Singers Covers Ilus (illustrator).
CHRISTMAS IN SONG,A TREASURY OF TRADITIONAL SONGS,FAVORITE HYMN ,CHOICE CAROLS ALL AGES,MANY LANDS.INCLUDES JINGLE BELLS,SILENT night; hark the herald; I saw three ships; o come litle children; what child is this.many more selected for Your Singing Christmas.
PREUSS, THEO (ED) PIERPONT, J.; charles wesley; mendelssohn; JOSEPH MOHR; FRANZ GRUBER; TRADITIONAL & STAINER, JOHN
Verlag: Rubank,inc, Chicago, IL 1947
- Softcover
Anbieter: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, USAWONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,12
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. VERY GOOD Condition clean, solid, bright. PAPERBACK; WRAPAROUND TRIPPLE SPINE STAPLED COLORFUL Very Cute cover art showing SMALL TOWN,CHURCH, FULL MOON.BLACK HORSE DRAWN SLEIGH. street strolling singers in snow ; Sheet Music; 80pg thin pages; Many favorite songs, lyrics & music . ***I HAVE MULTIPLE… COPIES LISTED***. Illustrated by "CIRKLE" Sleigh & Singers Covers Ilus (illustrator).
CHRISTMAS IN SONG,A TREASURY OF TRADITIONAL SONGS,FAVORITE HYMN ,CHOICE CAROLS ALL AGES,MANY LANDS.INCLUDES JINGLE BELLS,SILENT night; hark the herald; I saw three ships; o come litle children; what child is this.many more selected for Your Singing Christmas.
PREUSS, THEO (ED) PIERPONT, J.; charles wesley; mendelssohn; JOSEPH MOHR; FRANZ GRUBER; TRADITIONAL & STAINER, JOHN
Verlag: Rubank,inc, Chicago, IL 1947
- Softcover
Anbieter: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, USAWONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,12
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. VERY GOOD Condition clean, solid, bright. PAPERBACK; WRAPAROUND TRIPPLE SPINE STAPLED COLORFUL Very Cute cover art showing SMALL TOWN,CHURCH, FULL MOON.BLACK HORSE DRAWN SLEIGH. street strolling singers in snow ; Sheet Music; 80pg thin pages; Many favorite songs, lyrics & music . ***I HAVE MULTIPLE… COPIES LISTED***. Illustrated by "CIRKLE" Sleigh & Singers Covers Ilus (illustrator).
CHRISTMAS IN SONG,A TREASURY OF TRADITIONAL SONGS,FAVORITE HYMN ,CHOICE CAROLS ALL AGES,MANY LANDS.INCLUDES JINGLE BELLS,SILENT night; hark the herald; I saw three ships; o come litle children; what child is this.many more selected for Your Singing Christmas.
PREUSS, THEO (ED) PIERPONT, J.; charles wesley; mendelssohn; JOSEPH MOHR; FRANZ GRUBER; TRADITIONAL & STAINER, JOHN
Verlag: Rubank,inc, Chicago, IL 1947
- Softcover
Anbieter: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, USAWONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,12
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. VERY GOOD Condition clean, solid, bright. PAPERBACK; WRAPAROUND TRIPPLE SPINE STAPLED COLORFUL Very Cute cover art showing SMALL TOWN,CHURCH, FULL MOON.BLACK HORSE DRAWN SLEIGH. street strolling singers in snow ; Sheet Music; 80pg thin pages; Many favorite songs, lyrics & music . ***I HAVE MULTIPLE… COPIES LISTED***. Illustrated by Sleigh & Singers Covers Ilus (illustrator).
CHRISTMAS IN SONG,A TREASURY OF TRADITIONAL SONGS,FAVORITE HYMN ,CHOICE CAROLS ALL AGES,MANY LANDS.INCLUDES JINGLE BELLS,SILENT night; hark the herald; I saw three ships; o come litle children; what child is this.many more selected for Your Singing Christmas.
PREUSS, THEO (ED) PIERPONT, J.; charles wesley; mendelssohn; JOSEPH MOHR; FRANZ GRUBER; TRADITIONAL & STAINER, JOHN
Verlag: Rubank,inc, Chicago, IL 1947
- Softcover
Anbieter: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, USAWONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,12
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. VERY GOOD Condition clean, solid, bright. PAPERBACK; WRAPAROUND TRIPPLE SPINE STAPLED COLORFUL Very Cute cover art showing SMALL TOWN,CHURCH, FULL MOON.BLACK HORSE DRAWN SLEIGH. street strolling singers in snow ; Sheet Music; 80pg thin pages; Many favorite songs, lyrics & music . ***I HAVE MULTIPLE… COPIES LISTED***. Illustrated by "CIRKLE" Sleigh & Singers Covers Ilus (illustrator).
CHRISTMAS IN SONG,A TREASURY OF TRADITIONAL SONGS,FAVORITE HYMN ,CHOICE CAROLS ALL AGES,MANY LANDS.INCLUDES JINGLE BELLS,SILENT night; hark the herald; I saw three ships; o come litle children; what child is this.many more selected for Your Singing Christmas.
PREUSS, THEO (ED) PIERPONT, J.; charles wesley; mendelssohn; JOSEPH MOHR; FRANZ GRUBER; TRADITIONAL & STAINER, JOHN
Verlag: Rubank,inc, Chicago, IL 1947
- Softcover
Anbieter: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, USAWONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,12
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. VERY GOOD Condition clean, solid, bright. PAPERBACK; WRAPAROUND TRIPPLE SPINE STAPLED COLORFUL Very Cute cover art showing SMALL TOWN,CHURCH, FULL MOON.BLACK HORSE DRAWN SLEIGH. street strolling singers in snow ; Sheet Music; 80pg thin pages; Many favorite songs, lyrics & music . ***I HAVE MULTIPLE… COPIES LISTED***. Illustrated by "CIRKLE" Sleigh & Singers Covers Ilus (illustrator).
CHRISTMAS IN SONG,A TREASURY OF TRADITIONAL SONGS,FAVORITE HYMN ,CHOICE CAROLS ALL AGES,MANY LANDS.INCLUDES JINGLE BELLS,SILENT night; hark the herald; I saw three ships; o come litle children; what child is this.many more selected for Your Singing Christmas.
PREUSS, THEO (ED) PIERPONT, J.; charles wesley; mendelssohn; JOSEPH MOHR; FRANZ GRUBER; TRADITIONAL & STAINER, JOHN
Verlag: Rubank,inc, Chicago, IL 1947
- Softcover
Anbieter: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, USAWONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,12
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. VERY GOOD Condition clean, solid, bright. PAPERBACK; WRAPAROUND TRIPPLE SPINE STAPLED COLORFUL Very Cute cover art showing SMALL TOWN,CHURCH, FULL MOON.BLACK HORSE DRAWN SLEIGH. street strolling singers in snow ; Sheet Music; 80pg thin pages; Many favorite songs, lyrics & music . ***I HAVE MULTIPLE… COPIES LISTED***. Illustrated by "CIRKLE" Sleigh & Singers Covers Ilus (illustrator).
CHRISTMAS IN SONG,A TREASURY OF TRADITIONAL SONGS,FAVORITE HYMN ,CHOICE CAROLS ALL AGES,MANY LANDS.INCLUDES JINGLE BELLS,SILENT night; hark the herald; I saw three ships; o come litle children; what child is this.many more selected for Your Singing Christmas.
PREUSS, THEO (ED) PIERPONT, J.; charles wesley; mendelssohn; JOSEPH MOHR; FRANZ GRUBER; TRADITIONAL & STAINER, JOHN
Verlag: Rubank,inc, Chicago, IL 1947
- Softcover
Anbieter: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, USAWONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,12
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. VERY GOOD Condition clean, solid, bright. PAPERBACK; WRAPAROUND TRIPPLE SPINE STAPLED COLORFUL Very Cute cover art showing SMALL TOWN,CHURCH, FULL MOON.BLACK HORSE DRAWN SLEIGH. street strolling singers in snow ; Sheet Music; 80pg thin pages; Many favorite songs, lyrics & music . ***I HAVE MULTIPLE… COPIES LISTED***. Illustrated by "CIRKLE" Sleigh & Singers Covers Ilus (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Vereinigtes KönigreichMajestic Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 11,08
EUR 7,53 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Zustand: New. pp. 72.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Vereinigtes KönigreichMajestic Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 11,08
EUR 7,53 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Zustand: New. pp. 90.