Frissen (783 Ergebnisse)

- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,01
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 6 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Anbieter: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, USAclickgoodwillbooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 3,89
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, USAGoodwill Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,92
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, USAHPB-Ruby
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,41
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Snejbjerg, Peter; Rieu, Delphine (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, USABellwetherbooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 6,41
EUR 3,43 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Fine. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages. Snejbjerg, Peter; Rieu, Delphine (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, USABellwetherbooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,41
EUR 3,43 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 5 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. Snejbjerg, Peter; Rieu, Delphine (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, USAHPB-Diamond
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,96
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Titan Comics 2014
Serie: World War X, Buch 1 von 7. Buch 1 von 7 - World War X
- Hardcover
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Vereinigtes KönigreichWeBuyBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 1,95
EUR 8,56 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Snejbjerg, Peter; Rieu, Delphine… (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Humanoids, Inc. 2018
Serie: Exo (English), Buch 1 von 3. Buch 1 von 3 - Exo (English)
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, USAHalf Price Books Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,10
EUR 3,03 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Scoffoni, Philippe (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Humanoids, Inc. 2018
Serie: Exo (English), Buch 1 von 3. Buch 1 von 3 - Exo (English)
- Hardcover
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, USAHPB-Emerald
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,10
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Scoffoni, Philippe (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Titan Books Limited 2015
Serie: World War X, Buch 1 von 7. Buch 1 von 7 - World War X
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes KönigreichBetter World Books Ltd
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,59
EUR 5,78 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Snejbjerg, Peter; Rieu, Delphine (illu…strator).

- Hardcover
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, USAHPB-Ruby
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,93
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Ponzio, Jean-Michel (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: Sugarhouse Book Works, LLC, Salt Lake City, USASugarhouse Book Works, LLC
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 12,32
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: VeryGood. As pictured. Very light edge wear. No marks throughout. Carefully packed and promptly shipped.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Humanoids, Inc. (edition ) 2011
Serie: The Zombies That Ate The World, Buch 1 von 6. Buch 1 von 6 - The Zombies That Ate The World
- Hardcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 12,33
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Humanoids, Incorporated 2024
Serie: Star-Crossed, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - Star-Crossed
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, USARed's Corner LLC
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,80
EUR 3,47 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Grade 3 out 5 points. This is a used book. Book has wear on cover and pages. May have personalized notes/names, stickers/labels. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very…thankful for your business.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Humanoids Studios SA 2018
Serie: Exo (English), Buch 1 von 3. Buch 1 von 3 - Exo (English)
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 12,75
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Scoffoni, Philippe (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Humanoids, Inc. 2024
Serie: Star-Crossed, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - Star-Crossed
- Hardcover
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, USAHPB-Ruby
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 9,84
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Humanoids 2018
Serie: The Metabaron, Buch 1 von 8. Buch 1 von 8 - The Metabaron
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, USAHPB-Ruby
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 10,70
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Humanoids, Inc. 2011
Serie: The Zombies That Ate The World, Buch 1 von 6. Buch 1 von 6 - The Zombies That Ate The World
- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 14,35
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Humanoids, Inc. 2018
Serie: Exo (English), Buch 1 von 3. Buch 1 von 3 - Exo (English)
- Hardcover
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, USAHPB-Red
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 11,15
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Scoffoni, Philippe (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Humanoids, Inc. 2024
Serie: Star-Crossed, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - Star-Crossed
- Hardcover
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, USAHPB-Emerald
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 11,15
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Humanoids, Inc. 2020
Serie: The Fire of Theseus, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - The Fire of Theseus
- Hardcover
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, USAHPB-Emerald
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 11,54
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Trifogli, Francesco (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Humanoids, Inc. 2020
Serie: The Fire of Theseus, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - The Fire of Theseus
- Hardcover
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, USAHPB-Ruby
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 11,55
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Trifogli, Francesco (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Humanoids, Inc. 2018
Serie: Exo (English), Buch 1 von 3. Buch 1 von 3 - Exo (English)
- Softcover
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,32
EUR 6,48 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Scoffoni, Philippe (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: Bookoutlet1, Easley, USABookoutlet1
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 11,61
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 7 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Very Good 2016.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Humanoids, Inc. 2020
Serie: The Fire of Theseus, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - The Fire of Theseus
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Goodmediandmore, Asheville, USAGoodmediandmore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 11,55
EUR 3,90 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Clean text, crisp pages. Very good overall condition. Ships next business day from NC. Trifogli, Francesco (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Books for Life, LAUREL, USABooks for Life
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 15,80
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition. May have shelf wear, edge wear, and spine wear, but a very readable copy. May not come with supplemental materials if applicable. Does not include original dustcover jacket. Possibly Ex Library Copy. Woods, Pete (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Barsoom Books, torrance, USABarsoom Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 11,40
EUR 5,16 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. None (as issued). 1st ed/1st pr. Book is square, solid, and unread in pictorial boards. No remainder marks. This book is so sharp it could slice even Superman's skin -- you'll shout up, up, and away with wild abandon when it arrives at your door. Henrichon, Niko (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Humanoids, Inc. 2020
Serie: The Fire of Theseus, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - The Fire of Theseus
- Hardcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 14,67
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Trifogli, Francesco (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Simon and Schuster 2020
Serie: The Fire of Theseus, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - The Fire of Theseus
- Hardcover
Anbieter: INDOO, Avenel, USAINDOO
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 17,04
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Trifogli, Francesco (illustrator).