Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dramatists Play Service, Inc., 1991
ISBN 10: 0822204754 ISBN 13: 9780822204756
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dramatists Play Service, Inc., 1991
ISBN 10: 0822204754 ISBN 13: 9780822204756
Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dramatists Play Service, Inc., 1991
ISBN 10: 0822204754 ISBN 13: 9780822204756
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dramatists Play Service, Inc., 1991
ISBN 10: 0822204754 ISBN 13: 9780822204756
Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. STARVING STUDENT EDITION! Sometimes you need an extra. ACTING SCRIPT with HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING and MARKINGS. Some shelf wear and edge wear to the covers. ROUGH but STILL USEFUL for your audition, study and theatrical needs. Book.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dramatists Play Service, Inc., 1991
ISBN 10: 0822204754 ISBN 13: 9780822204756
Anbieter: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dramatists Play Service, Inc., UNITED STATES, 1991
ISBN 10: 0822204754 ISBN 13: 9780822204756
Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Presentable SCRIPT! Acting Edition. Some shelf wear and scuff marks to the covers. Some edge wear to the covers. The dialogue flows clearly . Enjoy this ACTING SCRIPT useful for performance.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dramatists Play Service, Inc., UNITED STATES, 1991
ISBN 10: 0822204754 ISBN 13: 9780822204756
Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. THE SCRIPT! Presentable ACTING EDITION. Some shelf wear to the covers. Tight binding and the text flows clearly. Enjoy this reliable ACTING SCRIPT good for performance.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dramatists Play Service, Inc., 2026
ISBN 10: 0822204754 ISBN 13: 9780822204756
Zustand: Good. Good condition. (Plays, Drama) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dramatists Play Service, Inc., UNITED STATES, 1991
ISBN 10: 0822204754 ISBN 13: 9780822204756
Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. THE SCRIPT! Reliable and presentable ACTING EDITION. Some shelf wear to the covers. Enjoy this ACTING SCRIPT in good condition for performance.
Verlag: Dramatists Play Service, Inc., USA, 1991
Anbieter: Daniel Montemarano, Newfield, NJ, USA
Soft Cover. Zustand: Fine. Acting edition softcover. 144 pages.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 13,11
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 170 pages. 7.68x5.12x0.39 inches. In Stock.
Verlag: Precision Nutrition, Inc., 2019
Anbieter: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: no dust jacket present. Alison Dungey, Carmelo Galati (illustrator). Third Edition. The book is in excellent condition with a clean and sturdy binding. There are no inscriptions, markings, or signs of wear. The absence of a dust jacket is typical for this edition. The pages are crisp and free from any damage, making it a perfect addition for collectors or professionals seeking a reliable reference.
Verlag: New York, Fireside Theatre, 1990
Anbieter: Ocean Tango Books, Palm Springs, CA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. NICE as pictured a very good condition hardcover unread, in a like new dust jacket clean no flaws.
Verlag: Penguin Books, (New York, 1991
ISBN 10: 0140482326 ISBN 13: 9780140482324
Anbieter: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, USA
Erstausgabe
Softcover. Zustand: Fine. First edition. Illustrated. Trade paperback. Fine.
Verlag: Penguin Books, (New York, 1991
Anbieter: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, USA
Erstausgabe
Softcover. Zustand: Fine. First edition. Trade paperback. Fine.
Verlag: Dramatists Play Service, (New York), 1991
ISBN 10: 0822204754 ISBN 13: 9780822204756
Anbieter: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, USA
Softcover. Zustand: Fine. Acting edition. Wrappers. Faint rubbing else fine. Debuted on stage at the Cort Theatre in 1990 starring Calvin Lennon Armitage, Jeremiah Birkett, and Robert Breuler. 1990 Tony Award winner for Best Play.
preloaded_digital_audio_player. Zustand: Good. RELIABLE AND TESTED PLAYAWAY * ALL IN ONE DIGITAL PLAYER* PRELOADED WITH YOUR AUDIO BOOK. This PLAYAWAY EDITION comes with new earbuds and battery but no printed insert. PLAYAWAY IS EASY TO USE! Just plug in the earphones, press the power button ON and begin to listen and enjoy. So convenient. Light weight with a powerful purpose. Take along on your next journey! Makes a sensitive get well gift! Enjoy the convenience and versatility of an ALL IN ONE PLAYAWAY EDITION for your intellectual, travel and leisure needs.
Verlag: Storm King Comics, 2020
ISBN 13: 2900013522217
Anbieter: Strand Book Store, ABAA, New York, NY, USA
Signiert
Wrappers. Zustand: Very Good. (2020) Tall thin 8vo. SIGNED by editor Sandy King on cover. A bright, tight, clean copy. VG.
Zustand: fine. l'article peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dramatists Play Service, Inc., 1991
ISBN 10: 0822204754 ISBN 13: 9780822204756
Anbieter: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, USA
paperback. Zustand: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!