Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Volume 1. With remainder mark.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Zustand: very_good. Garing, El (illustrator).
Zustand: good. Garing, El (illustrator). Signs of wear and consistent use.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Garing, El (illustrator). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USA
Zustand: good. Gammill, Kerry; Garing, El (illustrator). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Gammill, Kerry; Garing, El (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Cover and edges show shelf wear. Pages are clean and intact.
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USA
Zustand: very_good. Garing, Ken; Tunica, Pablo; Gregori, Tony (illustrator). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
paperback. Zustand: Good. Garing, El (illustrator).
paperback. Zustand: Fine. Garing, Ken; Tunica, Pablo; Gregori, Tony (illustrator). LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
Zustand: good. Garing, El (illustrator). This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Gammill, Kerry; Garing, El (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Zustand: As New. Garing, Ken; Tunica, Pablo; Gregori, Tony (illustrator). This book is in near-perfect condition, showing minimal signs of use. It has clean, crisp pages with no markings or highlighting, and the spine and cover are intact without any creases or wear. This book appears as if it has been barely touched and is virtually indistinguishable from a brand new book. This book may be an ex-library item. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: new. Garing, El (illustrator).
Zustand: New. Marz, Marcos (illustrator).
Zustand: As New. Marz, Marcos (illustrator). Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 8,66
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Garing, El (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, USA
Zustand: New. Garing, El (illustrator). Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Zustand: As New. Garing, El (illustrator). Unread copy in mint condition.
Zustand: New. Garing, El (illustrator). Brand New.
EUR 10,28
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.