Gilbert maire (189 Ergebnisse)

Accounting All-in-One For Dummies (For Dummies Series)
Boyd, Kenneth W.; Epstein, Lita; Holtzman, Mark P.; Kass-Shraibman, Frimette; Loughran, Maire; Sampath, Vijay S.; Tracy, John A.; Tracy, Tage C.; Welytok, Jill Gilbert
- Softcover
Anbieter: Dream Books Co., Denver, USADream Books Co.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 3,81
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.

Accounting All-in-One For Dummies (For Dummies Series)
Boyd, Kenneth W.; Epstein, Lita; Holtzman, Mark P.; Kass-Shraibman, Frimette; Loughran, Maire; Sampath, Vijay S.; Tracy, John A.; Tracy, Tage C.; Welytok, Jill Gilbert
- Softcover
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, USAZoom Books East
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,57
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Accounting All-in-One For Dummies (For Dummies Series)
Kenneth W. Boyd; Lita Epstein; Mark P. Holtzman; Frimette Kass-Shraibman; Maire Loughran; Vijay S. Sampath; John A. Tracy; Tage C. Tracy; Jill Gilbert Welytok
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, USAThriftBooks-Reno
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,81
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Accounting All-in-One For Dummies (For Dummies Series)
Kenneth W. Boyd; Lita Epstein; Mark P. Holtzman; Frimette Kass-Shraibman; Maire Loughran; Vijay S. Sampath; John A. Tracy; Tage C. Tracy; Jill Gilbert Welytok
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, USAThriftBooks-Phoenix
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 5,81
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Accounting All-in-One For Dummies (For Dummies Series)
Kenneth W. Boyd; Lita Epstein; Mark P. Holtzman; Frimette Kass-Shraibman; Maire Loughran; Vijay S. Sampath; John A. Tracy; Tage C. Tracy; Jill Gilbert Welytok
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, USAThriftBooks-Reno
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 5,81
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Accounting All-in-One For Dummies (For Dummies Series)
Kenneth W. Boyd; Lita Epstein; Mark P. Holtzman; Frimette Kass-Shraibman; Maire Loughran; Vijay S. Sampath; John A. Tracy; Tage C. Tracy; Jill Gilbert Welytok
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, USAThriftBooks-Phoenix
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,81
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Accounting All-in-One For Dummies (For Dummies Series)
Kenneth W. Boyd; Lita Epstein; Mark P. Holtzman; Frimette Kass-Shraibman; Maire Loughran; Vijay S. Sampath; John A. Tracy; Tage C. Tracy; Jill Gilbert Welytok
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,81
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Accounting All-in-One For Dummies (For Dummies Series)
Kenneth W. Boyd; Lita Epstein; Mark P. Holtzman; Frimette Kass-Shraibman; Maire Loughran; Vijay S. Sampath; John A. Tracy; Tage C. Tracy; Jill Gilbert Welytok
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, USAThriftBooks-Reno
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,81
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Accounting All-in-One For Dummies (For Dummies Series)
Kenneth W. Boyd; Lita Epstein; Mark P. Holtzman; Frimette Kass-Shraibman; Maire Loughran; Vijay S. Sampath; John A. Tracy; Tage C. Tracy; Jill Gilbert Welytok
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 5,81
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Accounting All-in-One For Dummies (For Dummies Series)
Kenneth W. Boyd; Lita Epstein; Mark P. Holtzman; Frimette Kass-Shraibman; Maire Loughran; Vijay S. Sampath; John A. Tracy; Tage C. Tracy; Jill Gilbert Welytok
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,81
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Accounting All-in-One For Dummies (For Dummies Series)
Kenneth W. Boyd; Lita Epstein; Mark P. Holtzman; Frimette Kass-Shraibman; Maire Loughran; Vijay S. Sampath; John A. Tracy; Tage C. Tracy; Jill Gilbert Welytok
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,81
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Accounting All-in-One For Dummies (For Dummies Series)
Kenneth W. Boyd; Lita Epstein; Mark P. Holtzman; Frimette Kass-Shraibman; Maire Loughran; Vijay S. Sampath; John A. Tracy; Tage C. Tracy; Jill Gilbert Welytok
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 5,81
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Accounting All-in-One For Dummies (For Dummies Series)
Kenneth W. Boyd; Lita Epstein; Mark P. Holtzman; Frimette Kass-Shraibman; Maire Loughran; Vijay S. Sampath; John A. Tracy; Tage C. Tracy; Jill Gilbert Welytok
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 5,81
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Accounting All-in-One For Dummies (For Dummies Series)
Boyd, Kenneth W.; Epstein, Lita; Holtzman, Mark P.; Kass-Shraibman, Frimette; Loughran, Maire; Sampath, Vijay S.; Tracy, John A.; Tracy, Tage C.; Welytok, Jill Gilbert
- Softcover
Anbieter: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, USAZoom Books Company
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,09
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, USAHPB-Red
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 4,46
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Accounting All-in-One For Dummies (For Dummies Series)
Boyd, Kenneth W.; Epstein, Lita; Holtzman, Mark P.; Kass-Shraibman, Frimette; Loughran, Maire; Sampath, Vijay S.; Tracy, John A.; Tracy, Tage C.; Welytok, Jill Gilbert
- Softcover
Anbieter: Cycle Books LA, south el monte, USACycle Books LA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,25
EUR 2,59 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very_good.

Accounting All-in-One For Dummies (For Dummies Series)
Boyd, Kenneth W.; Epstein, Lita; Holtzman, Mark P.; Kass-Shraibman, Frimette; Loughran, Maire; Sampath, Vijay S.; Tracy, John A.; Tracy, Tage C.; Welytok, Jill Gilbert
- Softcover
Anbieter: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, USABlue Vase Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,92
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.

Accounting All-in-One For Dummies (For Dummies Series) Boyd, Kenneth W.; Epstein, Lita; Holtzman, Mark P.; Kass-Shraibman, Frimette; Loughran, Maire; Sampath, Vijay S.; Tracy, John A.; Tracy, Tage C. and Welytok, Jill Gilbert
Boyd, Kenneth W.; Epstein, Lita; Holtzman, Mark P.; Kass-Shraibman, Frimette; Loughran, Maire; Sampath, Vijay S.; Tracy, John A.; Tracy, Tage C.; Welytok, Jill Gilbert
- Softcover
Anbieter: AFFORDABLE PRODUCTS, Millbury, USAAFFORDABLE PRODUCTS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 2 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,10
EUR 5,20 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Pages are clean with no markings. Ships promptly.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, USAHPB Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 10,15
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, USAHPB-Emerald
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 12,49
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.
Verlag: Editions Excelsior, Paris 1934
- Softcover
Anbieter: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, USAVashon Island Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,31
EUR 4,77 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Good. Second Edition. wear to wraps with chipping and loss (1 in.) to wraps at bottom of spine; pages uncut. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Book.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,23
EUR 15,75 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:9780727912213.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpanienHamelyn
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 5,99
EUR 12,99 VersandVersand von Spanien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Muy bueno. : Sumérgete en la intrigante historia del asesinato de Grigori Rasputín, una figura enigmática y controvertida de la historia rusa. Este libro, escrito por Gilbert Maire, explora los eventos que llevaron a su muerte y las consecuencias que tuvo en la sociedad de la época. Descubre los secretos y misterios que… rodean este suceso histórico en una edición de tapa dura de Urbión Hyspamerica, publicada en 1983. EAN: 9788475231136 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Historia Título: El asesinato de Rasputín Autor: Gilbert Maire Editorial: Urbion Hyspamerica Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 221 Formato: tapa dura.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, FrankreichAmmareal
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 3,50
EUR 16,50 VersandVersand von Frankreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Couverture différente. Edition 1998. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Different cover. Edition 1998. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of… this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpanienHamelyn
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 11,57
EUR 12,99 VersandVersand von Spanien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Aceptable. : Rasputín es una biografía escrita por Maire Gilbert y publicada por Círculo de Amigos de la Historia en 1974. El libro, con encuadernación en guaflex ilustrado, ofrece una visión de la Rusia zarista a través de la vida de Rasputín. Esta edición cuenta con 250 páginas y está escrita en español. EAN: 97884225…40267 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Historia Título: Rasputín Autor: Maire Gilbert Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 250 Formato: tapa blanda.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Circulo de Amigos de la Historia, Madrid 1970
- Hardcover
- Signiert
Anbieter: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, SpanienLlibrenet
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,00
EUR 20,00 VersandVersand von Spanien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbEncuadernación de tapa dura. Zustand: Bien. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Bien. Tapas imitación piel con dorados. El servicio por contrareembolso tiene un coste adicional de 3 euros. Biografía (illustrator). Sello del anterior propietario.
Verlag: Bibliotheque du Lettre, Editions Baudiniere 1930
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, USAWindows Booksellers
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 14,29
EUR 6,50 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover, no dust jacket. In French. Rebound in wheat-colored cloth with red leather title block. Moderate foxing, otherwise very good. 222 pp.
Verlag: Aubier: Editions Montaigne 1962
Anbieter: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, USAZubal-Books, Since 1961
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 11,61
EUR 3,90 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. 446 pp., paperback, inscribed by author, covers slightly discolored and soiled, text unopened, else very good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees…required by recipient's country.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Círculo de Amigos de la Historia
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Llibres Bombeta, Terrassa, SpanienLlibres Bombeta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,95
EUR 23,95 VersandVersand von Spanien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbEncuadernación de tapa dura. Zustand: Bien.
Weitere BilderSprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Círculo de Amigos de la Historia
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Llibres Bombeta, Terrassa, SpanienLlibres Bombeta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,95
EUR 23,95 VersandVersand von Spanien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbEncuadernación de tapa dura. Zustand: Bien.