Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Scholastic Paperbacks (edition ), 2004
ISBN 10: 0439708192 ISBN 13: 9780439708197
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Anbieter: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, USA
Zustand: Very Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, USA
Zustand: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Anbieter: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, USA
Trade Paperback. Zustand: USED Good.
Anbieter: ABC Books, Springfield, MO, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Binding and spine tight. Nice copy, with little to no wear. No apparent marks throughout this book. No creasing to cover and spine. Tracking available on most domestic orders.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Pelckmans Uitgevers, 2018
ISBN 10: 9085924561 ISBN 13: 9789085924562
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gingermouse, Merenguita (illustrator). Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Pelckmans uitgevers, 2023
ISBN 10: 9463373535 ISBN 13: 9789463373531
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: New. Gingermouse, Merenguita; Egusa, Yuko (illustrator).
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Pelckmans uitgevers, 2018
ISBN 10: 9085924561 ISBN 13: 9789085924562
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: New. Gingermouse, Merenguita (illustrator).
Anbieter: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, USA
Zustand: new.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 38,19
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. illustrated edition. 128 pages. 7.50x5.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 39,49
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. Keys, Larry (illustrator). reissue edition. 128 pages. 7.50x5.25x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Studibuch, Stuttgart, Deutschland
paperback. Zustand: Gut. Keys, Larry (illustrator). 116 Seiten; 9780439559690.3 Gewicht in Gramm: 2.
Anbieter: Buchpark, Trebbin, Deutschland
Zustand: Hervorragend. Gingermouse, Merenguita; Egusa, Yuko (illustrator). Zustand: Hervorragend | Seiten: 112 | Sprache: Italienisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Wakkere Muis, B.V. De, 2018
ISBN 10: 9085924561 ISBN 13: 9789085924562
Anbieter: Buchpark, Trebbin, Deutschland
Zustand: Hervorragend. Gingermouse, Merenguita (illustrator). Zustand: Hervorragend | Sprache: Niederländisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.