Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2013
ISBN 10: 145118851X ISBN 13: 9781451188516
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2013
ISBN 10: 145118851X ISBN 13: 9781451188516
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2013
ISBN 10: 145118851X ISBN 13: 9781451188516
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2013
ISBN 10: 145118851X ISBN 13: 9781451188516
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USA
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2013
ISBN 10: 145118851X ISBN 13: 9781451188516
Anbieter: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, USA
Zustand: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2013
ISBN 10: 145118851X ISBN 13: 9781451188516
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2013
ISBN 10: 145118851X ISBN 13: 9781451188516
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2013
ISBN 10: 145118851X ISBN 13: 9781451188516
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2013
ISBN 10: 145118851X ISBN 13: 9781451188516
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2013
ISBN 10: 145118851X ISBN 13: 9781451188516
Anbieter: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, USA
Zustand: Good. Meets or exceeds the good condition guidelines. Nice copy. Has some staining. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2013
ISBN 10: 145118851X ISBN 13: 9781451188516
Anbieter: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, USA
Zustand: acceptable. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2013
ISBN 10: 145118851X ISBN 13: 9781451188516
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. 34th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2013
ISBN 10: 145118851X ISBN 13: 9781451188516
Anbieter: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, USA
Zustand: very_good. Book has little sign of wear or use.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins (edition 34), 2013
ISBN 10: 145118851X ISBN 13: 9781451188516
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 34. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins (edition 34), 2013
ISBN 10: 145118851X ISBN 13: 9781451188516
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 34. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2013
ISBN 10: 145118851X ISBN 13: 9781451188516
Anbieter: eCampus, Lexington, KY, USA
Zustand: Very Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2013
ISBN 10: 145118851X ISBN 13: 9781451188516
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Zustand: New.
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. A Myriad of Thoughts. Book.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2013
ISBN 10: 145118851X ISBN 13: 9781451188516
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,60
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. 34th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: New. pp. 76.
Zustand: New.
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: White Falcon Publishing Solutions LLP, 2025
ISBN 10: 163640541X ISBN 13: 9781636405414
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 8,37
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: White Falcon Publishing Solutions LLP, 2025
ISBN 10: 163640541X ISBN 13: 9781636405414
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USA
Zustand: New.
paperback. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2013
ISBN 10: 8184739737 ISBN 13: 9788184739732
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: White Falcon Publishing Solutions LLP, 2025
ISBN 10: 163640541X ISBN 13: 9781636405414
Anbieter: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Deutschland
Zustand: New.