Gordon mclaughlan (8 Ergebnisse)

- Softcover
Anbieter: COLLINS BOOKS, Seattle, WA, USACOLLINS BOOKS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 13,35
EUR 6,04 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
PAPERBACK. Revised edition. 256pp. Octavo in wraps. Light shelfwear; ink inscription on title page. Very Good. Well-illustrated (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, NeuseelandBook Express (NZ)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,67
EUR 26,79 VersandVersand von Neuseeland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. 4th eition. 656 pages.
Weitere Bilder- Softcover
Anbieter: Bookbot, Prague, TschechienBookbot
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 3,80
EUR 20,99 VersandVersand von Tschechien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Softcover. Zustand: Fine. Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen; Gebrochener Buchrücken.
Verlag: David Bateman 2014 2014
- Softcover
Anbieter: Hard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd., Dunedin, OTAGO, NeuseelandHard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 7,27
EUR 23,06 VersandVersand von Neuseeland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Octavo softcover (VG); all our specials have minimal description to keep listing them viable. They are at least reading copies, complete and in reasonable condition, but usually secondhand; frequently they are superior examples. Ordering more than one book will reduce your overall postage costs.
Verlag: OPEN UNIVERSITY,UK 2005
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: S.Carter, NEWPORT, , Vereinigtes KönigreichS.Carter
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 10,74
EUR 23,29 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. UK1ST.EDITION.1ST.PRINTING.FINE SOFTWRAPS ORIGINAL WITH UNPLAYED CD.88/g. Language: eng Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng Language: eng.
Verlag: Hospitality Press 1975 1975
Anbieter: Hard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd., Dunedin, OTAGO, NeuseelandHard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 5,19
EUR 23,06 VersandVersand von Neuseeland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Oblong octavo staple bound light card covers (VG+); all our specials have minimal description to keep listing them viable. They are at least reading copies, complete and in reasonable condition, but usually secondhand; frequently they are superior examples. Ordering more than one book will reduce your overall postage cost.
Verlag: Four Star Books 1987
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Vintage Books of Dunedin, Dunedin, , NeuseelandVintage Books of Dunedin
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 12,98
EUR 25,92 VersandVersand von Neuseeland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: VG - Near Fine. First Edition. 205p D-J (slight fading spine) Paper over boards Near Fine With many illustrations of USSC ships, a detailed study of the first hundred years of this shipping company begun in New Zealand.
Verlag: Four Star Books 1987
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Vintage Books of Dunedin, Dunedin, , NeuseelandVintage Books of Dunedin
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 12,98
EUR 25,92 VersandVersand von Neuseeland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. 205p D-J Paper over boards Near Fine With many illustrations of USSC ships, a detailed study of the first hundred years of this shipping company begun in New Zealand.