Greinke eric (66 Ergebnisse)

Autor

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (66)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Independently published 2025

    9798269195469

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, USAMore Than Words

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 1,03

    EUR 3,45 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Presa Press 2005

    0974086878 / 9780974086873

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: The Haunted Bookshop, LLC, Iowa City, IA, USAThe Haunted Bookshop, LLC

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 4,45

    EUR 4,75 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Softcover. Zustand: Fine. Crisp, bright, and clean; no owners' marks or wear; as new.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Presa Press 2008

    0980008115 / 9780980008111

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: The Haunted Bookshop, LLC, Iowa City, IA, USAThe Haunted Bookshop, LLC

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,45

    EUR 4,75 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Softcover. Zustand: Very Good. Crisp, bright, and clean; no owners' marks; except for a few light glue wrinkles at mid-spine and gentle rubbing at the corners of the soft cover, excellent.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Presa Press, Rockford, MI 2019

    1732518203 / 9781732518209

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Valley Books, AMHERST, MA, USAValley Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 3 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 4,80

    EUR 5,18 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fine. First Printing So Stated. 64pp. Review slight laid-in. Photos on request. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Presa Press, Rockford, MI 2005

    0974086886 / 9780974086880

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, USALowry's Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,34

    EUR 5,14 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hard Cover. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. Some light rubbing and edgewear. Text is clean and tight in binding, no ownership or other markings. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Pilot Press 1973

    0883240548 / 9780883240540

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Karen Wickliff - Books, Columbus, OH, USAKaren Wickliff - Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 7,12

    EUR 3,89 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hard Cover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. First Edition. 48pp. Red kardback, DJ has a small tear at top front edge, VG, First Edition, Collection of poems by Eric Greinke.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Presa Press 2003

    0974086800 / 9780974086804

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, USAThe Maryland Book Bank

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 7,21

    EUR 4,05 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. Used - Very Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Presa Press 2005

    0974086878 / 9780974086873

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Daedalus Books, Portland, OR, USADaedalus Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 5,79

    EUR 5,62 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Softcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Near fine.; 8vo.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Gazelle Distribution Trade 2010

    0980008190 / 9780980008197

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, USAMidtown Scholar Bookstore

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 7,63

    EUR 5,18 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Presa Press, Rockford, MI 2019

    1732518203 / 9781732518209

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Artis Books & Antiques, Calumet, MI, USAArtis Books & Antiques

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 8,86

    EUR 4,28 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good Dust Jacket. First Edition. 64pp. Light pencil notes on some poems. Size: 12mo - over 6?" - 7?" Tall.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Independently published 2025

    9798305906981

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, USAHousing Works Online Bookstore

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 9,78

    EUR 3,44 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Paperback.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Independently published 2025

    9798305906981

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 13,34

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Presa Press, Rockford, MI 2004

    0974086835 / 9780974086835

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, USAWillis Monie-Books, ABAA

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,23

    EUR 6,91 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. First Edition.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Presa Press 2010

    0980008190 / 9780980008197

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, USABook House in Dinkytown, IOBA

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 8,01

    EUR 5,62 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Very good paperback. Spine is uncreased, binding tight and sturdy, text also very good. A very nice copy.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Presa Press 2003

    0974086800 / 9780974086804

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Easton's Books, Inc., Mount Vernon, WA, USAEaston's Books, Inc.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 8,86

    EUR 5,17 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: NF. 1st Edition. Hardback in Near Fine condition with Near Fine dust jacket . 8vo 8" - 9" tall. 96 pages. Quick shipping, excellent customer service. All books carefully packaged in boxes and ship with tracking information.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Presa S Press, Rockford, MI 2011

    0980008190 / 9780980008197

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: UHR Books, Hollis Center, ME, USAUHR Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 11,57

    EUR 3,42 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Stated First Edition. 82 pages of poems. Minor corner wear. Book.

  • Verlag: Pilot Press Book 1972

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, USARedux Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 7,87

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show light edge wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Presa Press 2005

    0974086886 / 9780974086880

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: OUT-OF-THE-WAY BOOKS, North Adams, MI, USAOUT-OF-THE-WAY BOOKS

    Verkäufer/-in mit 3 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 13,36

    EUR 2,81 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. 1st Edition. Very good hard cover edition with very good dust jacket. Clean text. Tight binding. 1st Edition. 138 pages.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Presa Press 2017

    0996502661 / 9780996502665

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Paradou Books, Richmond, VA, USAParadou Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 13,30

    EUR 3,41 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. Softcover, 84 pgs. Fine.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Presa Press, Rockford MI 2018

    0996502688 / 9780996502689

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, USABolerium Books Inc.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 17,09

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. 80p., illustrated with vignette author portraits and the cover painting by Stone, softbound in 8x5 inch glossy decorated wraps. A nice production, with bright red endsheets, and in very good clean condition.

  • Verlag: Pilot Press 1972

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: JR Books, Grand Rapids, MI, USAJR Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 5,43

    EUR 3,88 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Fine. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure Bubble Mailer.

  • Verlag: Presa Press, Rockford, MI 2006

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Daedalus Books, Portland, OR, USADaedalus Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 4,01

    EUR 5,62 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Softcover. First Edition. Fine.; 8vo.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Pilot Press, Grand Rapids, MI 1972

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe
    • Signiert

    Anbieter: Great Matter Books, Grand Rapids, MI, USAGreat Matter Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 13,35

    EUR 4,31 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Good. 1st Edition. Signed by author on half title page. White covers exhibit soiling and shelf wear. Light wear on corners and edges. Soiling to page ends. Previous owners book plate on title page. Hinges are tight. Light yellowing to pages due to age. The poems are all clean and unmarked. All of our books a

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Presa Press, Rockford, MI 2011

    0983125112 / 9780983125112

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Jeff Hirsch Books, ABAA, Wadsworth, IL, USAJeff Hirsch Books, ABAA

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 13,35

    EUR 6,05 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    First Edition. First edition. Softcover. A review copy with laid in slip. A collection of essays by Greinke. A fine copy in wrappers.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Metamorphosis Productions, Grand Rapids, MI 1970

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe
    • Signiert

    Anbieter: Great Matter Books, Grand Rapids, MI, USAGreat Matter Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 17,80

    EUR 4,31 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. 1st Edition. Signed by author on title page. Stapled spine is tight. Light yellowing to page ends. A collection of poems. All of our books are individually inspected and described. Never ex-lib unless explicitly described as such. Greinke, Pamela M. (illustrator). Signed by Author(s).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Greinke, L. Eric, Grand Rapids, MI 1970

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Great Matter Books, Grand Rapids, MI, USAGreat Matter Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 17,80

    EUR 4,31 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. 1st Edition. Signed stated first edition. Light sunning to spine. Stapled spine is tight. Text is clean and unmarked. Nicely illustrated book of poetry. All of our books are individually inspected and described. Never ex-lib unless explicitly described as such. Greinke, Pamela M. (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Pilot Press Books, Grand Rapids 1976

    0883240580 / 9780883240588

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: The Second Reader Bookshop, Buffalo, NY, USAThe Second Reader Bookshop

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 17,36

    EUR 4,75 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Second Edition; First Printing. Very Good with light wear to covers and no marks to text. Poetry; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 48 pages.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Pilot Press Books, Grand Rapids 1975

    0883240572 / 9780883240571

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: The Second Reader Bookshop, Buffalo, NY, USAThe Second Reader Bookshop

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 17,36

    EUR 4,75 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. First Edition; First Printing. First Edition, First Printing (Stated). NO jacket. Very Good with moderate wear to covers and no marks to text. Poetry; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 120 pages.

  • Verlag: Pilot Press, Grand Rapids 1972

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: The Second Reader Bookshop, Buffalo, NY, USAThe Second Reader Bookshop

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 8,90

    EUR 4,75 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. First Edition; First Printing. First Edition, First Printing (Stated). Good Only: binding glue has dried out and last 20 pages detached. Otherwise no marks to text and moderate wear to covers. Poetry; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 64 pages.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Presa Press, Rockford, Michigan 2004

    0974086851 / 9780974086859

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Cornerstone Books, Santa Ana, CA, USACornerstone Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 17,80

    EUR 4,75 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. No Jacket. First Edition. This fictional story is written in the form of a memoir and based on the author's real experiences as a member of a search and rescue team on the Great Lakes in the late 1960s. It is written with a wry, ironic humor and takes place in the days of manned lighthouses and boat re