Guarner luis (297 Ergebnisse)

- Softcover
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USAZoom Books East
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 12,39
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

- Softcover
Anbieter: The Haunted Bookshop, LLC, Iowa City, IA, USAThe Haunted Bookshop, LLC
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,01
EUR 4,75 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Language: Spanish. Clean pages except for a prior owner's ink stamp on the top edge of the book; no other owners' marks; square, uncreased spine; soft cover shows a pressure line at the lower front and modest edgewear at right front corners, otherwise excellent. 214pp.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Consejo Superior De Investigaciones Cientificas, Madrid 1952
- Softcover
Anbieter: Works on Paper, DeKalb, IL, USAWorks on Paper
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 9,82
EUR 5,62 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. A very good copy of the softcover edition. Previous owner's name in ink atop front endsheet, else the text, which is in Spanish, is wholly unmarked, pristine, and the binding is bright and fresh in appearance. A sharp copy.
Verlag: Praeger
- Softcover
Anbieter: Books End Bookshop, Syracuse, NY, USABooks End Bookshop
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,01
EUR 5,18 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Trade Paperback. Zustand: Good. None. Tanning, edgewear and rubbing.

- Softcover
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, , Deutschlandmedimops
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,19
EUR 10,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Antiquarius Booksellers, Falkland, BC, KanadaAntiquarius Booksellers
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 7,12
EUR 10,80 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Card Wrappers. Zustand: Good VG. First Paperback Edition. Discussion of the career and films of Italian director Roberto Rossellini, 1906-1977. He known as "the father of the French New Wave" cinema. 144 pages, illustrations, portraits 16.5 cm. "Filmography": p. 137-142. A volume in the series, 'Movie Paperbacks'. Interior is br…ight, clean and unmarked. Binding is tight showing only very light spine creases. Very slight edge wear. Weight, 201g. Lettermail may apply. Size: 15cm by 16.5cm. Book.

Verlag: Praeger, New York 1970
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Waugh Books, Lawrence, KS, USAWaugh Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,68
EUR 5,18 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very good +. First American edition. Translated by Elisabeth Cameron. 16mo. Illustrated wrappers. Frontis b/w photographic image of Rossellini. 144 pages, with Filmography and Bibliography. Illustrated with b/w film still images. No names or marks. A title in the Praeger Film Library Series.

- Softcover
Anbieter: RIVERLEE BOOKS, Waltham Cross, HERTS, Vereinigtes KönigreichRIVERLEE BOOKS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 6,57
EUR 13,96 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Fair. Fair condition soft cover, some wear to cover and spine, pages a bit grubby, otherwise in a good readable condition.

- Softcover
Anbieter: RIVERLEE BOOKS, Waltham Cross, HERTS, Vereinigtes KönigreichRIVERLEE BOOKS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 6,57
EUR 13,96 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Fair. Fair condition soft cover, some wear to cover and spine, pages a bit grubby, otherwise in a good readable condition.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpanienHamelyn
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,99
EUR 12,99 VersandVersand von Spanien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Bueno. : El Poema de Mío Cid es una obra fundamental de la literatura española medieval. Esta edición, publicada por Santillana, incluye una selección, estudio y notas a cargo de Eugenio Alonso Martín, con una versión actualizada de Luis Guarner. El libro ofrece un análisis literario y un contexto histórico-cultural par…a una mejor comprensión de este clásico de la poesía épica. EAN: 9788429448870 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción|Historia Título: Poema de Mío Cid Autor: Eugenio Alonso Martín| Luis Guarner Editorial: Santillana USA Pub Co Inc Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 168 Formato: tapa blanda.
Verlag: PRAEGER, NY 1970
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Gian Luigi Fine Books, albany, NY, USAGian Luigi Fine Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,30
EUR 8,38 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
PAPERBACK. Zustand: VG. FIRST PRINTING.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpanienHamelyn
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 6,59
EUR 12,99 VersandVersand von Spanien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Muy bueno. : El Poema de Mío Cid es una obra fundamental de la literatura española medieval. Esta edición, publicada por Santillana, incluye una selección, estudio y notas a cargo de Eugenio Alonso Martín, con una versión actualizada de Luis Guarner. El libro ofrece un análisis literario y un contexto histórico-cultural… para una mejor comprensión de este clásico de la poesía épica. EAN: 9788429448870 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción|Historia Título: Poema de Mío Cid Autor: Eugenio Alonso Martín| Luis Guarner Editorial: Santillana USA Pub Co Inc Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 168 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Softcover
Anbieter: CARDINAL BOOKS ~~ ABAC/ILAB, London -- Birr, ON, KanadaCARDINAL BOOKS ~~ ABAC/ILAB
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,05
EUR 17,24 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Original pictorial soft covers. Moderate wear about edges. Old owner's name neatly to title page. Otherwise clean, tight and unmarked. Very neat! Size: 16mo - over 5¾ - 6¾" tall. Book.
Verlag: Praeger.
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 9,98
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Good condition. (film, movies, history) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Verlag: Praeger, New York 1970
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Aladdin Books, Fullerton, CA, USAAladdin Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,12
EUR 7,73 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Trade Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. First U.S. Paperback Ed. Minor cover wear, otherwise a vg+, tight, clean copy. No underlining or high-lighting. 144 pages, illustrated with b&w photos. Book.
Weitere BilderSprache: Englisch
Verlag: Movie Paperbacks NaN
- Softcover
Anbieter: Bookbot, Prague, TschechienBookbot
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 3,80
EUR 20,99 VersandVersand von Tschechien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Softcover. Zustand: Fair. Unterschrift / Widmung ohne Bezug; Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke; Farbtonänderung.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: M Godding Books Ltd, Devizes, WILTS, Vereinigtes KönigreichM Godding Books Ltd
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 13,66
EUR 12,72 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: Good. Good Jacket. Published by Studio Vista. Harcover. Posted within 1 working day. 1st class tracked post to the UK, Airmail with tracking worldwide. Robust recyclable packaging. Picture is the actual item.
Verlag: Ediciones Castilla: Madrid, Spain, 1949
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Tsunami Books, Eugene, OR, USATsunami Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 12,24
EUR 4,75 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: G/VG. Dust Jacket Included. G/VG Small hardcover, red paper over boards with black letteirng on spine, text in Spanish, 512 pages. Clean, square, unmarked copy. Binding shaken, foxing to top edge. Dust jacket protected in new mylar wrap. 0.0 0.0 0.0.
Verlag: (NY): Praeger Publishers, Inc., (1970). (1970) 1970
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 11,99
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Good condition. (Motion Pictures, Film Directors) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Verlag: (NY): Praeger Publishers, Inc., (1970). (1970). 1970
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Blue Mountain Books & Manuscripts, Ltd., Cadyville, NY, USABlue Mountain Books & Manuscripts, Ltd.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 13,35
EUR 4,97 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very good. - Small square octavo, pictorial brown & orange wraps. Lightly rubbed; rear wrap slightly soiled. 144 pp. Illustrated wih B&W stills from Rossellini's films. Very good. First edition, wraps issue.
Weitere BilderVerlag: Bruguera 1969
- Softcover
Anbieter: Von Kickblanc, Darwin City, NT, AustralienVon Kickblanc
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 9,80
EUR 8,64 VersandVersand von Australien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Zustand: Aceptable. Aceptable/ Acceptable.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Librería 7 Colores, Madrid, M, SpanienLibrería 7 Colores
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 10,00
EUR 14,50 VersandVersand von Spanien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Tapa Blanda. Zustand: Buen estado.

Verlag: Anagrama, Barcelona 1971
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Librería Monogatari, Chapela, PO, SpanienLibrería Monogatari
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 3,00
EUR 9,99 VersandVersand von Spanien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Primera edición. Cuadernos Anagrama, 20. Serie Cine. Láminas fuera de texto con fotografías en b/n. Excelente selección de textos, con declaraciones de la actriz. Imprescindible. Buen estado. ANTES DE HACER EL PEDIDO, DEBE INFORMARSE ACERCA DE LOS GASTOS DE ENVÍO HACIENDO CLIC EN EL ENLACE QUE ACOMPAÑA A ESTA FICHA, YA QUE ESTOS… VARÍAN EN FUNCIÓN DEL PESO DE LOS LIBROS, LA MODALIDAD DE ENVÍO, EL DESTINO Y LA FORMA DE PAGO. Size: 95 pp. 17,5 x 10,5 cm, 77 gr.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Librovicios, Azanuy, HU, SpanienLibrovicios
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,20
EUR 19,75 VersandVersand von Spanien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Bueno. 208 1974,rústica,plastificado anterior propietario.Algunos subrayados en la introducción.SINOPSIS:Eluard,Verlaine,Rimbaud y muchos más.

Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Compañía Ibero-Americana de Publicaciones, Madrid
- Softcover
Anbieter: MAUTALOS LIBRERÍA, Madrid, M, SpanienMAUTALOS LIBRERÍA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 1,17
EUR 25,00 VersandVersand von Spanien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Zustand: Bien. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Bien. Literatura española. Poesía. Selección, versión y notas de Luis Guarner.
Verlag: Praeger Publishers 1970
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Pomfret Street Books, Carlisle, PA, USAPomfret Street Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 16,02
EUR 4,32 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. Binding Tight Pages Browning Edge Wear To Dust Jacket. Book.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Saucony Book Shop, Kutztown, PA, USASaucony Book Shop
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 22,25
EUR 5,18 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Stiff silver pictorial wraps. Mass market paperback. Text in Spanish. 212 pp., illus. w/ b&w photographs. Mild rubbing to joints and edges, light wear to front cover. Square, uncreased binding. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Book.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Agapea Libros, Malaga, MA, SpanienAgapea Libros
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 10,45
EUR 16,80 VersandVersand von Spanien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Idioma/Language: Español. Para la cultura hispánica el Cantar de mío Cid es la primera expresión artística, amplia y depurada, que se nos presenta como referente histórico, estético e idiomático. Rodrigo Díaz de Vivar, el nuevo héroe castellano, que ya en vida andaba en cantares y romances, es el protagonista de un… cantar épico, hijo de la necesidad de reivindicación de la honra personal, del derecho consuetudinario y de una nueva relación entre señores y vasallos. Para la poética, el Cantar es la manifestación primigenia de un idioma decantado en el cruce lingüístico de los iniciales balbuceos en lenguas romances. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.

Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Espasa-Calpe (Clásicos Castellanos), Madrid 1964
- Softcover
Anbieter: MAUTALOS LIBRERÍA, Madrid, M, SpanienMAUTALOS LIBRERÍA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 2,35
EUR 25,00 VersandVersand von Spanien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Zustand: Bien. Literatura española. Poesía. Edición, introducción y notas de Luis Guarner.

Verlag: Salvat Editores, Estella (Navarra) 1973
- Softcover
Anbieter: Librería Reencuentro, Madrid, M, SpanienLibrería Reencuentro
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 6,60
EUR 14,50 VersandVersand von Spanien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Muy buen estado. 11x17.