Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, Cambridge, 1992
ISBN 10: 0521416027 ISBN 13: 9780521416023
Anbieter: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,90
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Hardcover without jacket. Boards are slightly sunned, with a little general shelfwear; page block and page edges are faintly tanned. One academic library stamp on FEP - no other markings or library accession indications; pages in main body remain clean and sound. All content is clear. Proceedings of the 7th IAP Meeting, Paris, 2-5 July 1991. TS. Used.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Editorial La Muralla, S.A., 2003
ISBN 10: 8471337290 ISBN 13: 9788471337290
Anbieter: Agapea Libros, Malaga, MA, Spanien
Zustand: New. Idioma/Language: Español. Una reflexión sobre la formación de personal en ejercicio difícilmente puede prescindir del reconocimiento de unos saberes de la acción, logrados por la práctica profesional, y el conjunto de esta dinámica invita a plantearse importantes preguntas sobre l *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.
Anbieter: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, Spanien
Nuevo. Zustand: En venta.
Rústica. Zustand: New. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Nuevo. LIBRO.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0521416027 ISBN 13: 9780521416023
Anbieter: Joseph Burridge Books, Dagenham, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,74
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: New. xvi, 372 pages : illustrations ; 26 cm. Summary:This book contains the proceedings of the 7th meeting of the Institut d'Astrophysique de Paris, which drew together both theorists and observers in the field of extragalactic radio sources and their related astrophysical beams and jets. Contents: Part I. Physical Conditions Around the Central Engine: Part II. Beams and Jets Observed on VLBI Scale: Part III. Production and Propagation of Beams and Jets: Part IV. The Large Scale Structure as a Guide to the Compact Source Properties.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Editions de l'Hôpital Sainte-Justine, 2009
ISBN 10: 2896191585 ISBN 13: 9782896191581
Anbieter: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, Frankreich
Zustand: As New. Comme neuf - L'ouvrage qui n'a jamais été lu pourrait présenter de légères traces de stockage - remis sous blister et expédié soigneusement dans emballage adapté -. 16x20x1cm. 2009. Broché. 134 pages. As New.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Editions de l'Hôpital Sainte-Justine, 2009
ISBN 10: 2896191585 ISBN 13: 9782896191581
Anbieter: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, Frankreich
Zustand: As New. Comme neuf - ouvrage issu de destockage jamais lu mais pouvant présenter d'infimes marques de stockage et/ou de manipulation - expédié soigneusement dans emballage adapté. 16x20x1cm. 2009. Broché. 134 pages. As New.
Zustand: Nuevo. - Una reflexión sobre la formación de personal en ejercicio difícilmente puede prescindir del reconocimiento de unos saberes de la acción, log rados por la práctica profesional, y el conjunto de esta dinámica invi ta a plantearse importantes preguntas sobre las prácticas actuales y e n trance de aplicación con respecto a la formación de los dirigentes d e la educación. La presente obra, resultado de una auténtica cooperac ión internacional, aborda desde ángulos complementarios la problemátic a de semejante formación en acción. Esta acción puede cobrar diferente s formas o inscribirse en proyecto precisos. En definitiva, la trama c omún de los diferentes capítulos de este libro corresponden a la forma ción de los dirigentes de la educación en la acción, por la acción y p ara la acción. De la aplicación de un programa de evaluación de los ce ntros docentes a la dirección de un plan de formación continua para el personal de las escuelas, de la realización de proyectos de innovació n al autoanálisis de.
broché. Zustand: Bon état. P., sedirep, 1985. In-8 broché, 79 pages avec des illustrations. Très bon état. Livres.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Editions de l'Hôpital Sainte-Justine, 2009
ISBN 10: 2896191585 ISBN 13: 9782896191581
Anbieter: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, Frankreich
Zustand: Fine. Très bon état - L'ouvrage qui n'a jamais été lu peut présenter de légères traces de stockage mais est du reste en très bon état. envoi rapide et soigné dans un emballage adapté depuis France. 16x20x1cm. 2009. Broché. 134 pages. Fine.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Arco Libros - La Muralla, S.L., 2003
ISBN 10: 8471337290 ISBN 13: 9788471337290
Anbieter: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irland
Erstausgabe
Zustand: New. 2003. 1st Edition. paperback. . . . . .
Anbieter: Librairie La Canopee. Inc., Saint-Armand, QC, Kanada
Zustand: AS NEW. Etat de NEUF / AS NEW condition 9782352169260 9782352169260 1022D 6.
Verlag: Musee d'Art Contemporain de Montreal, Montreal, 1985
Anbieter: McCanse Art, Toronto, ON, Kanada
Softcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: No Dust Jacket. Square quarto. 9.75 x 9.25 in. Printed paper wraps with folding flaps. Text in French. Published on the occasion of the exhibition held at the Musee d'Art Contemporain in Montreal from May 5 to June 23 1985. Many illustrations of various artists. Very good example. Light shelfwear.
Zustand: Nuevo. Una reflexión sobre la formación de personal en ejercicio difícilmente puede prescindir del reconocimiento de unos saberes de la acción, logrados por la práctica profesional, y el conjunto de esta dinámica invita a plantearse importantes preguntas sobre las prácticas actuales y en trance de aplicación con respecto a la formación de los dirigentes de la educación. La presente obra, resultado de una auténtica cooperación internacional, aborda desde ángulos complementarios la problemática de semejante formación en acción. Esta acción puede cobrar diferentes formas o inscribirse en proyecto precisos. En definitiva, la trama común de los diferentes capítulos de este libro corresponden a la formación de los dirigentes de la educación en la acción, por la acción y para la acción. De la aplicación de un programa de evaluación de los centros docentes a la dirección de un plan de formación continua para el personal de las escuelas, de la realización de proyectos de innovación al autoanálisis de las prácticas de formación, del análisis crítico de programas de formación en gestión de la educación a la enunciación formal de los conocimientos prácticos y al reconocimiento de tales saberes, esta obra está consagrada a los múltiples aspectos de la formación de los dirigentes de la educación.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Arco Libros - La Muralla, S.L., 2003
ISBN 10: 8471337290 ISBN 13: 9788471337290
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USA
Zustand: New. 2003. 1st Edition. paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CUP Cambridge University Press, GB, 1992
ISBN 10: 0521416027 ISBN 13: 9780521416023
Anbieter: Richard Sylvanus Williams (Est 1976), WINTERTON, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 10,82
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardback. Zustand: VG. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: No DW. 1st Edition. Book is in very good condition with minor signs of wear and/or age. Some minor cover wear. SPECIAL POSTAGE RATES APPLY Packed weight 1000g.
Erscheinungsdatum: 1969
Anbieter: Libreria antiquaria Pagine Scolpite, Catania, Italien
BROSSURA. EXTRAIT DEL LA REVUE DES SCIENCES NATURELLES D'AUVERGNETRAVAUX DU DEPARTEMENT DE GEOLOGIE ET DE MINERALOGIE DE L'UNIVERSITE DE CLERMONT PICCOLO ESTRATTO CON DEI RESULTAT DE LA MESURE D ' AGE PAR LE CARBONE 14 DE L'ECANTILLON ESEGUITI DA LABORATOIRE DU RADIOCARBONE 7.
Couverture souple. Zustand: Très bon. Envoi rapide et protégé.
Anbieter: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Frankreich
Zustand: Neuf.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Sedirep, Boulogne Billancourt, 1971
Anbieter: Librairie Sheehy (Theologia Books), La Charite sur Loire, Frankreich
broché. Zustand: Bon État. Bon état. 142 pages pages, illustré.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Sedirep, Boulogne, 1971
Anbieter: Librairie Sheehy (Theologia Books), La Charite sur Loire, Frankreich
broché. Zustand: Bon État. Bon état.110 pages, illustré.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Sedirep, Paris, 1979
Anbieter: Librairie Sheehy (Theologia Books), La Charite sur Loire, Frankreich
broché. Zustand: Satisfaisant. Bon état. 157 pages, illustré.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Sedirep, Boulogne, 1980
Anbieter: Librairie Sheehy (Theologia Books), La Charite sur Loire, Frankreich
broché. Zustand: Usé. Exemplaire d'occasion, mais texte et reliure en bon état. 92 pages, illustré.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Les Alpes de Lumiere, 1996
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Octavo. Pp. 259. With many illustrations in color and black & white, showing the sculpture, architecture, mosaics, plans, and archeological excavations. Stiff, illustrated wrappers a bit dog-eared, else fine.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Les Editions L'Interligne / l'AGAVF, Montreal, 2006
ISBN 10: 2923274008 ISBN 13: 9782923274003
Paperback. Zustand: Near Fine. A clean, unmarked book with a tight binding. 152 pages. Text in English and French.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Sedirep, Boulogne, 1977
Anbieter: Librairie Sheehy (Theologia Books), La Charite sur Loire, Frankreich
broché. Zustand: Bon État. Bon exemplaire. 111 pages, illustré.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 49,15
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 292 pages. French language. 9.29x6.14x0.94 inches. In Stock.
Verlag: Maison du Judoka, n° 4, 1974
Anbieter: Librairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier, Saint-Ouen, FR, Frankreich
Couverture souple. Zustand: Bon état. In-12 broché 18 cm sur 13. 118 pages. Ill. photo en noir et blanc. Bon état d'occasion.
Verlag: Maison du Judoka, n° 1, 1970
Anbieter: Librairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier, Saint-Ouen, FR, Frankreich
Couverture souple. Zustand: Bon état. In-12 broché 18 cm sur 13. 89 pages. Bon état d'occasion.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Editorial La Muralla, S.A., 2003
ISBN 10: 8471337290 ISBN 13: 9788471337290
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, Deutschland
Zustand: New.