Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Books for Young Readers (edition ), 2005
ISBN 10: 0375828567 ISBN 13: 9780375828560
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Palen, Debbie (illustrator). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0375828567 ISBN 13: 9780375828560
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Palen, Debbie (illustrator).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0375828567 ISBN 13: 9780375828560
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Fair. Palen, Debbie (illustrator).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0375828567 ISBN 13: 9780375828560
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good. Palen, Debbie (illustrator).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0375828567 ISBN 13: 9780375828560
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Palen, Debbie (illustrator).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0375828567 ISBN 13: 9780375828560
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Palen, Debbie (illustrator).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 0375839046 ISBN 13: 9780375839047
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Palen, Debbie (illustrator).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 0375839046 ISBN 13: 9780375839047
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Palen, Debbie (illustrator).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 0375839046 ISBN 13: 9780375839047
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Palen, Debbie (illustrator).
Anbieter: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, USA
Zustand: good. Palen, Debbie (illustrator). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USA
Zustand: very_good. Palen, Debbie (illustrator). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USA
Zustand: very_good. Palen, Debbie (illustrator). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Anbieter: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, USA
Zustand: very_good. Palen, Debbie (illustrator). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Anbieter: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, USA
Zustand: very_good. Palen, Debbie (illustrator). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USA
Zustand: good. Palen, Debbie (illustrator). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Books for Young Rea, 2005
ISBN 10: 0375828567 ISBN 13: 9780375828560
Anbieter: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Palen, Debbie (illustrator). A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Step into Reading (edition Step into Reading 4), 2007
ISBN 10: 0375839046 ISBN 13: 9780375839047
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Palen, Debbie (illustrator). Step into Reading 4. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0375828567 ISBN 13: 9780375828560
Anbieter: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, USA
Zustand: Good. Palen, Debbie (illustrator). . Former Library book. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Books for Young Readers (edition ), 2005
ISBN 10: 0375828567 ISBN 13: 9780375828560
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Palen, Debbie (illustrator). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Anbieter: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, USA
Zustand: very_good. Palen, Debbie (illustrator). Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.
Anbieter: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, USA
Zustand: acceptable. Palen, Debbie (illustrator). All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable.
Anbieter: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, USA
Zustand: acceptable. Palen, Debbie (illustrator). All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Books for Young Rea, 2007
ISBN 10: 0375839046 ISBN 13: 9780375839047
Anbieter: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. Palen, Debbie (illustrator).
Anbieter: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, USA
Zustand: like_new. Palen, Debbie (illustrator). Shows very minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Books for Young Rea, 2005
ISBN 10: 0375828567 ISBN 13: 9780375828560
Anbieter: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. Palen, Debbie (illustrator). This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Books for Young Rea, 2005
ISBN 10: 0375828567 ISBN 13: 9780375828560
Anbieter: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Palen, Debbie (illustrator). This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Books for Young Rea, 2005
ISBN 10: 0375828567 ISBN 13: 9780375828560
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Palen, Debbie (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Books for Young Rea, 2007
ISBN 10: 0375839046 ISBN 13: 9780375839047
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Palen, Debbie (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, USA
Zustand: good. Palen, Debbie (illustrator). The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Books for Young Rea, 2007
ISBN 10: 0375839046 ISBN 13: 9780375839047
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Palen, Debbie (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!