Zustand: Very Good. Crampton, Shane (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Crampton, Shane (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: good. Crampton, Shane (illustrator). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Zustand: good. Crampton, Shane (illustrator). All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Zustand: very_good. Crampton, Shane (illustrator). Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Zustand: Good. Crampton, Shane (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Crampton, Shane (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: acceptable. Crampton, Shane (illustrator). The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of notes and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning . May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Zustand: good. Crampton, Shane (illustrator). The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Crampton, Shane (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Crampton, Shane (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Crampton, Shane (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Good. Crampton, Shane (illustrator). Meets or exceeds the good condition guidelines. Nice copy. Has some crinkling. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Crampton, Shane (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Warren Publishing, Incorporated, 2020
ISBN 10: 1734707518 ISBN 13: 9781734707519
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Crampton, Shane (illustrator). Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Warren Publishing, Incorporated, 2020
ISBN 10: 1734707518 ISBN 13: 9781734707519
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Good. Crampton, Shane (illustrator). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: good. Crampton, Shane (illustrator). This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Zustand: acceptable. Crampton, Shane (illustrator). Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Crampton, Shane (illustrator).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Warren Publishing, Inc 3/27/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 1734707518 ISBN 13: 9781734707519
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. Crampton, Shane (illustrator). Surgery on Sunday. Book.
Paperback. Zustand: New. Crampton, Shane (illustrator).
Zustand: New. Crampton, Shane (illustrator).
Zustand: As New. Crampton, Shane (illustrator). Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: New. Crampton, Shane (illustrator).
Zustand: New.
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. Kings on the Roof. Book.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 14,63
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New. Crampton, Shane (illustrator).
Zustand: New.