Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: SF Communications of Georgia, Incorporated, 2001
ISBN 10: 0965047865 ISBN 13: 9780965047869
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: SF Communications of Georgia, Incorporated, 2001
ISBN 10: 0965047865 ISBN 13: 9780965047869
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Very Good. Used with NO markings in text. Pasadena's finest independent new and used bookstore.
Trade Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Signed by Author Signed by Author Signed by Author Inscribed and signed by author on first page. Light shelfwear, 70 clean, tight pages. Signed by Author.
Anbieter: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,30
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Light scuffs & scratches to softcover, curled edges & creased back cover. Light foxing to textblock edge & outer pages. Content is in very good, clean condition.
Paperback. Zustand: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Zustand: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.