Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Kane/Miller Book Publishers, 2015
ISBN 10: 161067362X ISBN 13: 9781610673624
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Löhlein, Henning (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Kane/Miller Book Publishers, 2015
ISBN 10: 161067362X ISBN 13: 9781610673624
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Löhlein, Henning (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Kane/Miller Book Publishers, 2015
ISBN 10: 161067362X ISBN 13: 9781610673624
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Löhlein, Henning (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Kane/Miller Book Publishers, 2015
ISBN 10: 161067362X ISBN 13: 9781610673624
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Löhlein, Henning (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Kane/Miller Book Publishers, 2015
ISBN 10: 161067362X ISBN 13: 9781610673624
Anbieter: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, USA
board_book. Zustand: Acceptable. Löhlein, Henning (illustrator). This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Kane Miller Books / EDC Publishi, 2019
ISBN 10: 1684642221 ISBN 13: 9781684642229
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USA
board_book. Zustand: Very Good. Löhlein, Henning (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Board book. Zustand: Very Good. Löhlein, Henning (illustrator). All orders ship by next business day! This is a used book. Grade 3 out 5 points. Book has wear on cover and pages. May have personalized notes/names, stickers/labels. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: North-South Books, Incorporated, 2014
ISBN 10: 0735841780 ISBN 13: 9780735841789
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Löhlein, Henning (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: North-South Books, Incorporated, 2014
ISBN 10: 0735841780 ISBN 13: 9780735841789
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Löhlein, Henning (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Kane/Miller Book Publishers, 2015
ISBN 10: 161067362X ISBN 13: 9781610673624
Anbieter: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, USA
Paperback. Zustand: very good. Löhlein, Henning (illustrator). Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Löhlein, Henning (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Löhlein, Henning (illustrator). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Kane/Miller Book Publishers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1610679199 ISBN 13: 9781610679190
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Kane/Miller Book Publishers, 2015
ISBN 10: 161067362X ISBN 13: 9781610673624
Anbieter: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, USA
Zustand: New. Löhlein, Henning (illustrator). Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Kane/Miller Book Publishers 1/1/2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 161067362X ISBN 13: 9781610673624
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Board Book. Zustand: New. Löhlein, Henning (illustrator). All Better! Book.
Verlag: Kane Miller Books / EDC Publishing
ISBN 10: 1610678648 ISBN 13: 9781610678643
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Verlag: Kane Miller Books / EDC Publishing
ISBN 10: 1610678648 ISBN 13: 9781610678643
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Verlag: Kane Miller Books / EDC Publishing
ISBN 10: 1610678648 ISBN 13: 9781610678643
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Verlag: Kane Miller Books / EDC Publishing
ISBN 10: 1610678648 ISBN 13: 9781610678643
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Verlag: Kane Miller, 2019
ISBN 10: 1610678648 ISBN 13: 9781610678643
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: North-South Books, Incorporated, 2014
ISBN 10: 0735841780 ISBN 13: 9780735841789
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 8,12
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Löhlein, Henning (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Mittelenglisch
Verlag: Kane Miller Books / EDC Publishing (edition )
ISBN 10: 1610677080 ISBN 13: 9781610677080
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Mittelenglisch
Verlag: Kane Miller Books / EDC Publishing
ISBN 10: 1610677080 ISBN 13: 9781610677080
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Mittelenglisch
Verlag: Kane Miller Books / EDC Publishing
ISBN 10: 1610677080 ISBN 13: 9781610677080
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Mittelenglisch
Verlag: Kane Miller Books / EDC Publishing
ISBN 10: 1610677080 ISBN 13: 9781610677080
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Templar Publishing 07/09/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 178370800X ISBN 13: 9781783708000
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,91
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 5,57
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.