Anbieter: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Verlag: MGM / UA, 1982
Anbieter: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. A VGF or better 4-page screening program. Screening programs were distributed to attendees of special, often pre-release screenings and contain film credits as well as assorted other information. They can often be harder to find than other paper from the same film. Book.
Verlag: MGM / UA, 1982
Anbieter: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. A VGF or better 4-page screening program. Screening programs were distributed to attendees of special, often pre-release screenings and contain film credits as well as assorted other information. They can often be harder to find than other paper from the same film. Book.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Traces de pliures sur la couverture. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Traces of creases on the cover. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Verlag: Starlog Group, New York, 2001
Anbieter: WF Sandercombe, Burlington, ON, Kanada
Erstausgabe
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. 98 pp. Light wear. This issue contains: Elegy - Still Bleedin' After All These Years; Welcome from John Carpenter; History of Horror: The 90s; Blood Red Reunion - a roundtable chat with horror actors; 200 Issues of Fangoria - Mark Voger; Clive Alive - Clive Barker; Hannibal Lecture - Ridley Scott; Makeup Call; Bruisin and Schmoozin - George Romero; Keep Repeating: It's Only an Interview - Wes Craven and Sean Cunningham; Raving and Drooling - David J. Schow; Reflections on Horror - Mick Garris, Tobe Hooper, Joe Dante and John Landis; Love Hurts; and The Future of Fear; along with the usual features Size: 4to. Book.
Verlag: Northstar./ Arpad., USA, 1991
Anbieter: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, Kanada
Erstausgabe
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Dave Doorman Cover (illustrator). TRUE FIRST Edition COMICS Format Thus. Leatherface (1991) #1 Published Mar 1991 by Northstar. Based on characters from The Texas Chainsaw Masacre III by Tobe Hooper and Kim Henkel. 30 pgs. Full color. Mature readers - extreme violence >> Story based on an original screenplay by David J. Schow. >> Minor creasing along staple spine edge Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall. Book.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Verlag: Northstar./ Arpad., USA, 1991
Anbieter: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, Kanada
Erstausgabe
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good to Fine. Dave Doorman Cover (illustrator). TRUE FIRST Edition COMICS Format Thus. Leatherface (1991) #1 Published Mar 1991 by Northstar. Based on characters from The Texas Chainsaw Masacre III by Tobe Hooper and Kim Henkel. 30 pgs. Full color. Mature readers - extreme violence >> Story based on an original screenplay by David J. Schow. >> Minor bump to lower left of comic. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall. Book.
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Verlag: Northstar./ Arpad., USA, 1991
Anbieter: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, Kanada
Erstausgabe
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good to Fine. Illustrated Cover art! (illustrator). TRUE FIRST Edition COMICS Format Thus. Leatherface (1991) #2 Published June 1991 by Northstar. Based on characters from The Texas Chainsaw Masacre III by Tobe Hooper and Kim Henkel. 30 pgs. Full color. Mature readers - extreme violence. >> MInor cover scuffing Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall. Book.
Verlag: Northstar./ Arpad., USA, 1991
Anbieter: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, Kanada
Erstausgabe
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good to Fine. Illustrated Cover art! (illustrator). TRUE FIRST Edition COMICS Format Thus. Leatherface (1991) #2 Published June 1991 by Northstar. Based on characters from The Texas Chainsaw Masacre III by Tobe Hooper and Kim Henkel. 30 pgs. Full color. Mature readers - extreme violence. >> MInor cover scuffing Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall. Book.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 20,42
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Softcover. Zustand: Near Fine. First Edition. Softcover has light wear to points. Signed to title page by Schow and one other. ; 6 X 1.19 X 9 inches; 473 pages; Signed by Author.
Verlag: Northstar./ Arpad., USA, 1992
Anbieter: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, Kanada
Erstausgabe
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good to Fine. Illustrated Cover art! (illustrator). TRUE FIRST Edition COMICS Format Thus. Leatherface (1991) #4 Published May 1992 by Northstar Based on characters from The Texas Chainsaw Masacre III by Tobe Hooper and Kim Henkel. 30 pgs. Full color. Mature readers - extreme violence. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall. Book.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 24,43
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Verlag: Northstar./ Arpad., USA, 1992
Anbieter: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, Kanada
Erstausgabe
Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. Illustrated Cover art! (illustrator). TRUE FIRST Edition COMICS Format Thus. Leatherface (1991) #4 Published May 1992 by Northstar Based on characters from The Texas Chainsaw Masacre III by Tobe Hooper and Kim Henkel. 30 pgs. Full color. Mature readers - extreme violence. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall. Book.
Zustand: good. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Tapa dura. Zustand: No seleccionado. Michel Lafon, 2011. Texto en francés. Française. Novela. Terror. 254 páginas. 22,5 x 14. Tapa blanda de editorial ilustrada con solapas. Como nuevo. Isbn: 9782749914145. Libro.
Verlag: Northstar./ Arpad., USA, 1992
Anbieter: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, Kanada
Erstausgabe
Soft cover. Zustand: FINE+, Near New. Illustrated Cover art! (illustrator). TRUE FIRST Edition COMICS Format Thus. Leatherface (1991) #4 Published May 1992 by Northstar Based on characters from The Texas Chainsaw Masacre III by Tobe Hooper and Kim Henkel. 30 pgs. Full color. Mature readers - extreme violence. >> Small pinhole to lower right corner. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall. Book.
Anbieter: Neutral Balloon Books, Ardmore, PA, USA
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Good. First TOR edition with a full number line, November 1988. Good condition. Pages look free of notations. Reading creases on the spine. Light wear to the exterior. Reading creases on the spine. Please see pictures for condition.
DVD. Zustand: New. 7.5 X 5.38 X 0.6 inches; New copy still sealed in publisher's shrinkwrap.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Bridge Enteraiment Group/ Mottuary Produtions, 2006
Anbieter: KULTur-Antiquariat, Boizenburg, MV, Deutschland
DVD. Zustand: Gut. Holländische Ausgabe/ Metallbox. 2 DVDs; 1x DVD; 1x DVD Special Features. Beide DVDs im gutem Zutsand. Case im sehr guten Zustand, lediglich Cover minimal stumpf / gebrauchsspurig. Altersfreigabe FSK ab 16 Jahre Sprache: Niederländisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Zustand: new. Envoi avec suivi, rapide et soigné. Vendeur Pro specialiste livre depuis plus de 10 ans, produit en stock, expédié en 24 heures depuis la France, emballage soigné sous bulles (pour les envois de plus de 6 euros).
Anbieter: Sigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de, Altenburg, Deutschland
Zustand: Gut - gebraucht. Taschenbuch 383 S. Guter Zustand, ohne Namenseintrag Zustand: 3, Gut - gebraucht, Taschenbuch Bastei Lübbe , 2012-09-21 383 S. , Midnight Movie: Roman (Fantasy. Bastei Lübbe Taschenbücher), Hooper, Tobe.