Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Paperback. Zustand: New.
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. Diabetes? Wow: An illustrated guide to help answer Type 1 diabetes questions. Book.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: California Books, Miami, FL, USA
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, USA
Zustand: very_good. This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.
EUR 14,20
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Hardback or Cased Book. Zustand: New. Diabetes? Wow: An illustrated guide to help answer Type 1 diabetes questions. Book.
Anbieter: N. G. Lawrie Books, Sheffield, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 7,76
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good+. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. First Edition. 112pp, photographs. Light shelf wear to the DW. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: New.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Hardback. Zustand: New.
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Book has some wear. Very Good condition.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Jugenddienst Verlag 1974,., 1974
ISBN 10: 377957411X ISBN 13: 9783779574118
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Deutschland
Taschenbuch, Zustand: Gut. 159 Seiten, Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 180.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 13,16
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 28 pages. 11.00x8.50x0.07 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,26
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,61
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Verlag: St. Martin's Press -, 1975
Anbieter: "Pursuit of Happiness" Books, Oakland, CA, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. PB/pub.1975/Gd. condition/159 pages - This is a collection of more than 100 suggestions and directions for games that can be played in groups of four or more and aims at increasing social awareness an d personal growth among adults and teenagers. [AT625537]. Book.
EUR 26,12
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardback. Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: SCT Publishing, United Kingdom, 1997
ISBN 10: 1872768156 ISBN 13: 9781872768151
Anbieter: Carmarthenshire Rare Books, Carmarthen, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 8,36
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. 1st Edition. original cloth hardcover, illustrated, 112 pages, very good in creased otherwise very good unclipped dustwrapper. We are a real bookshop with real books situated in and shipping from the United Kingdom. Shelf 123.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1508730423 ISBN 13: 9781508730422
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Meiner Verlag;, 2003
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Deutschland
Broschiert. Zustand: Gut. 158 Seiten; Das Buch befindet sich in einem sehr guten Zustand. Neben dem oben aufgeführten Aufsatz befinden sich auch weitere Beiträge auch anderer Autoren in dem Werk. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 300.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: ScT Publishing, Bishop's Waltham, 1997
ISBN 10: 1872768156 ISBN 13: 9781872768151
Anbieter: Roger Lucas Booksellers, Horncastle, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 8,36
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHard Cover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. First Edition. 1st edition, large 4to, 112pp, photo illustrations; VG+ Copy in VG+ DJ Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Verlag: New York: 1905., E. P. Dutton and Company,, 1905
Anbieter: Alec R. Allenson, Inc., Westville, FL, USA
Hardcover. xv, 375 p.; 19 illus.; 22.5 cm. -- Johanne Juliane Friederike (von Riedesel) Grafin von Reden, 1774-1854. Fair orig. green cloth, spine heavily chafed. Gilt top.