Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nelson Reference & Electronic Pub, 2003
ISBN 10: 0785248927 ISBN 13: 9780785248927
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nelson Reference & Electronic Pub, 2003
ISBN 10: 0785248927 ISBN 13: 9780785248927
Anbieter: BookHolders, Towson, MD, USA
Zustand: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: SOME ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publisher. Inc Pub Date: 1/1/2003 Binding: Paperback Pages: 154 First edition.
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Softcover in VG+ condition (slight handling, small scratch on rear cover). 139 pages. Unmarked. [7oz]. Book.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nelson Reference & Electronic Pub, 2003
ISBN 10: 0785248927 ISBN 13: 9780785248927
Anbieter: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, USA
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Black Rose Writing (edition ), 2023
ISBN 10: 168513145X ISBN 13: 9781685131456
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Erstausgabe
Zustand: Good. First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nelson Incorporated, Thomas, 2013
ISBN 10: 159554755X ISBN 13: 9781595547552
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nelson Reference & Electronic Pub, 2003
ISBN 10: 0785248927 ISBN 13: 9780785248927
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Paperback. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nelson Reference & Electronic Pub, 2003
ISBN 10: 0785248927 ISBN 13: 9780785248927
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nelson Reference & Electronic Pub, 2003
ISBN 10: 0785248927 ISBN 13: 9780785248927
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nelson Reference & Electronic Pub, 2003
ISBN 10: 0785248927 ISBN 13: 9780785248927
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nelson Reference & Electronic Pub, 2003
ISBN 10: 0785248927 ISBN 13: 9780785248927
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nelson Reference & Electronic Pub, 2003
ISBN 10: 0785248927 ISBN 13: 9780785248927
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nelson Reference & Electronic Pub, 2003
ISBN 10: 0785248927 ISBN 13: 9780785248927
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nelson Incorporated, Thomas, 2013
ISBN 10: 159554755X ISBN 13: 9781595547552
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Erstausgabe
Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Good. First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Allyn & Bacon, Incorporated, 2005
ISBN 10: 0205453546 ISBN 13: 9780205453542
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. 5 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Allyn & Bacon, Incorporated, 2005
ISBN 10: 0205453546 ISBN 13: 9780205453542
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. 5 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.