Inks mostafa moussa (15 Ergebnisse)

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Penny-Farthing Press (edition ) 2002
Serie: Zendra, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - Zendra
- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,94
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Pencils- Martin Montiel; Inks- Jose Carlos Buelna; Victor Olazaba; Mostafa Moussa; Victor Llamas And Jay Le…isten; Colors- Chris Garcia And Mike Garcia; Letters- Richard Starkings And Comicraft's Jason Levine; Painted Cover- Luis Royo (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Penny-Farthing Press (edition ) 2006
Serie: Stuart Moore's PARA, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - Stuart Moore's PARA
- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,53
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Pencils- Pablo Villalobos; Claude St. Aubin; Frederico Zumel; Inks- Mostafa Moussa; James Taylor; Colors- M…ike Garcia; Letters- Richard Starkings; Painted Cover- Stephan Martiniere (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Penny-Farthing Press 2006
Serie: Stuart Moore's PARA, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - Stuart Moore's PARA
- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,92
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Pencils- Pablo Villalobos; Claude St. Aubin; Frederico Zumel; Inks- Mostafa Moussa; James Taylor; Colors- Mike Garcia; Letters- Richard Starkings; Painted Cover- Stephan Martiniere (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Penny-Farthing Productions, Inc. 2007
Serie: Stuart Moore's PARA, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - Stuart Moore's PARA
- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,97
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Pencils- Pablo Villalobos; Claude St.…Aubin; Frederico Zumel; Inks- Mostafa Moussa; James Taylor; Colors- Mike Garcia; Letters- Richard Starkings; Painted Cover- Stephan Martiniere (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Penny-Farthing Productions, Inc. 2007
Serie: Stuart Moore's PARA, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - Stuart Moore's PARA
- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,97
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Pencils- Pablo Villalobos; Claude S…t. Aubin; Frederico Zumel; Inks- Mostafa Moussa; James Taylor; Colors- Mike Garcia; Letters- Richard Starkings; Painted Cover- Stephan Martiniere (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Penny-Farthing Press 2006
Serie: Stuart Moore's PARA, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - Stuart Moore's PARA
- Softcover
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USAHalf Price Books Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,35
EUR 3,03 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Pencils- Pablo Villalobos; Claude St. Aubin; Frederico Zumel; Inks- Mostafa Moussa; James T…aylor; Colors- Mike Garcia; Letters- Richard Starkings; Painted Cover- Stephan Martiniere (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Penny-Farthing Press 2006
Serie: Stuart Moore's PARA, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - Stuart Moore's PARA
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,76
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Pencils- Pablo Villalobos; Claude St. Aubin; Frederico Zumel; Inks- Mostafa Moussa; James Taylor; Colors- Mike Garcia; Letters- Richard Starkings; Painted Cover- Stephan… Martiniere (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, USAclickgoodwillbooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 3,56
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media. Pencils- Courtney Huddleston; Inks- Mostafa Moussa; Colors-…Mike Garcia; Letters- Richard Starkings And Comicraft's Jason Levine; Painted Cover - Joe Chiodo (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Penny-Farthing Press 2002
Serie: Zendra, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - Zendra
- Softcover
Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, USAMidtown Scholar Bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 2,24
EUR 5,20 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized. Pencils- Martin Montiel; Inks- Jose Carlos Buelna; Victor Olazaba; Mostafa Moussa; Victor Llamas And Jay Leisten; Colors- Chris Garcia And Mike Garcia; Letters- Richard Starkings And Comicraft's Jason Levine; Painted Cover- Luis Royo…(illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Penny-Farthing Press 2006
Serie: Stuart Moore's PARA, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - Stuart Moore's PARA
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Movies
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,46
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Pencils- Pablo Villalobos; Claude St. Aubin; Frederico Zumel; Inks- Mostafa Moussa; James T…aylor; Colors- Mike Garcia; Letters- Richard Starkings; Painted Cover- Stephan Martiniere (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Movies
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,35
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Pencils- Courtney Huddleston; Inks- Mostafa Moussa; Colors- Mike Garcia; Letters- Richard S…tarkings And Comicraft's Jason Levine; Painted Cover - Joe Chiodo (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Penny-Farthing Press 2006
Serie: Stuart Moore's PARA, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - Stuart Moore's PARA
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Emerald
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,13
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Pencils- Pablo Villalobos; Claude St. Aubin; Frederico Zumel; Inks- Mostafa Moussa; James T…aylor; Colors- Mike Garcia; Letters- Richard Starkings; Painted Cover- Stephan Martiniere (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Penny-Farthing Press January 2006 2006
Serie: Stuart Moore's PARA, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - Stuart Moore's PARA
- Softcover
Anbieter: Magus Books Seattle, Seattle, WA, USAMagus Books Seattle
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 10,34
EUR 4,33 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Trade Paperback. Zustand: VG. used trade paperback edition. lightly shelfworn, corners somewhat bumped. spine may be a bit sunned. light scuffing to covers, bottom edge of text block may be lightly discolored from shelfwear. pages and binding are clean, straight and tight. there are no marks to the text or other serious flaws. P…encils- Pablo Villalobos; Claude St. Aubin; Frederico Zumel; Inks- Mostafa Moussa; James Taylor; Colors- Mike Garcia; Letters- Richard Starkings; Painted Cover- Stephan Martiniere (illustrator).

Zendra 1.0: Collocation
Created by Martin Montiel and Jose Carlos Buelna; Stuart Moore; Pencils- Martin Montiel [Illustrator]; Inks- Jose Carlos Buelna [Illustrator]; Victor Olazaba [Illustrator]; Mostafa Moussa [Illustrator]; Victor Llamas and Jay Leisten [Illustrator]; Colors- Chris Garcia and Mike Garcia [Illustrator]; Letters- Richard Starkings and Comicraft's Jason Levine [Illustrator]; Painted Cover- Luis Royo [Illustrator];
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Penny-Farthing Press 2002
Serie: Zendra, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - Zendra
- Softcover
Anbieter: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, USABennettBooksLtd
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 69,08
EUR 6,03 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title. Pencils- Martin Montiel; Inks- Jose Carlos Buelna; Victor Olazaba; Mostafa Moussa; Victor Llamas And Jay Leisten; Colors- Chris Garcia And Mike Garcia; Letters- Richard Starkings And Comicraft's Jason Levine; Painted Cover- Luis Royo (illustrator).

Stuart Moore's Para
Created and written by Stuart Moore; Pencils- Pablo Villalobos [Illustrator]; Claude St. Aubin [Illustrator]; Frederico Zumel [Illustrator]; Inks- Mostafa Moussa [Illustrator]; James Taylor [Illustrator]; Colors- Mike Garcia [Illustrator]; Letters- Richard Starkings [Illustrator]; Painted Cover- Stephan Martiniere [Illustrator];
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Penny-Farthing Press 2006
Serie: Stuart Moore's PARA, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - Stuart Moore's PARA
- Softcover
Anbieter: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, USABennettBooksLtd
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 70,36
EUR 6,03 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title. Pencils- Pablo Villalobos; Claude St. Aubin; Frederico Zumel; Inks- Mostafa Moussa; James Taylor; Colors- Mike Garcia; Letters- Richard Starkings; Painted Cover- Stephan Martiniere (illustrator).