Ivanov boris (182 Ergebnisse)

Ten Poems from Russia: in association with Pushkin Press
Alexander Pushkin; Mikhail Lermontov; Marina Tsvetaeva; Osip Mandelstam; Anna Akhmatova; Nikolay Gumilyov; Boris Pasternak; Yuri Kazarnovsky; Georgy Ivanov; Julia Nemirovskaya
- Softcover
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 1,71
EUR 6,48 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

Ten Poems from Russia
Alexander Pushkin; Mikhail Lermontov; Marina Tsvetaeva; Osip Mandelstam; Anna Akhmatova; Nikolay Gumilyov; Boris Pasternak; Yuri Kazarnovsky; Georgy Ivanov; Julia Nemirovskaya
- Softcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, USAPBShop.store US
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 10,86
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Ten Poems from Russia
Alexander Pushkin; Mikhail Lermontov; Marina Tsvetaeva; Osip Mandelstam; Anna Akhmatova; Nikolay Gumilyov; Boris Pasternak; Yuri Kazarnovsky; Georgy Ivanov; Julia Nemirovskaya
- Softcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, Vereinigtes KönigreichPBShop.store UK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 10,83
EUR 3,81 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Ten Poems From Russia
Alexander Pushkin; Mikhail Lermontov; Marina Tsvetaeva; Osip Mandelstam; Anna Akhmatova; Nikolay Gumilyov; Boris Pasternak; Yuri Kazarnovsky; Georgy Ivanov; Julia Nemirovskaya
- Softcover
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes KönigreichMajestic Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 9,72
EUR 7,53 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

Ten Poems From Russia
Alexander Pushkin; Mikhail Lermontov; Marina Tsvetaeva; Osip Mandelstam; Anna Akhmatova; Nikolay Gumilyov; Boris Pasternak; Yuri Kazarnovsky; Georgy Ivanov; Julia Nemirovskaya
- Softcover
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, USABooks Puddle
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 16,52
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 20,89
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Sprache: Englisch
- Softcover
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschlandmedimops
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,06
EUR 10,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Ten Poems From Russia
Alexander Pushkin; Mikhail Lermontov; Marina Tsvetaeva; Osip Mandelstam; Anna Akhmatova; Nikolay Gumilyov; Boris Pasternak; Yuri Kazarnovsky; Georgy Ivanov; Julia Nemirovskaya
- Softcover
Anbieter: Biblios, frankfurt am main, DeutschlandBiblios
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 12,03
EUR 9,95 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

Ten Poems From Russia
Alexander Pushkin; Mikhail Lermontov; Marina Tsvetaeva; Osip Mandelstam; Anna Akhmatova; Nikolay Gumilyov; Boris Pasternak; Yuri Kazarnovsky; Georgy Ivanov; Julia Nemirovskaya
- Softcover
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 9,73
EUR 13,87 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: New. In.

Ten Poems from Russia: in association with Pushkin Press
Alexander Pushkin; Mikhail Lermontov; Marina Tsvetaeva; Osip Mandelstam; Anna Akhmatova; Nikolay Gumilyov; Boris Pasternak; Yuri Kazarnovsky; Georgy Ivanov; Julia Nemirovskaya
- Softcover
Anbieter: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Vereinigtes KönigreichBrit Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,89
EUR 18,51 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every lit…erary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Specific Object / David Platzker, New York, USASpecific Object / David Platzker
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 31,29
EUR 7,38 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
108 pp.; 24.4 x 21.5 cm; glue bound; black-and-white & color; edition size unknown; unsigned and unnumbered; offset-printed; Exhibition catalogue published in conjunction with show held at the Joel and Lila Harnett Museum of Art, University of Richmond Museums, Virginia, September 12 to December 3, 2006. Traveled to Faulconer Ga…llery, Grinnell College, Iowa, March 9 - April 22, 2007 and Samek Art Gallery, Bucknell University, Lewisburg, Pennsylvania, October 24 - December 9, 2008. Texts by Evgeny Orlov, Sergei Kovalsky, Joseph C. Troncale. Artists include Vyacheslav Afonichev, Viktor Andreev, Alexsandr Arefiev, Leonid Bolmat, Leonid Borisov, Sergei Dobrotvorsky, Henrik Elinson, Elena Figurina, Valentin Gerasimenko, Evgeny Gindper, Vladimir Gromov, Alexsandr Gurevich, Igor Ivanov, Rostislav Ivanov, Boris Koshelokhov, Kirill Lilbok, Alexsandr Lotsman, Alexsandr Manusov, Anatoly Maslov, Yury Medvedev, Vladimir Mikhailov, Evgeny Mikhnov, Kirill Miller, Boris Mitavsky, Lenina Nikitina, Timur Novikov, Vladimir Ovchinnikov, Yury Petrochenkov, Yuly Rybakov, Valentin Samarin, Sergei Sergeev, Dmitry Shagrin, Vladimir Shagrin, Sergei Sheiff, Sholom Shvarts, Sergei Sigei, Vladislav Sukhorukov, Viktor Trofimov, Gennady Ustiugov, Valery Valran, Rikhard Vasmi, Vik (Vyacheslav Zabelin), Vadim Voinov and Natalya Zhilina. Includes a map of Leningrad apartment exhibitions, artists biographies, and a checklist of the exhibition. Very Good. Light rubbing of covers and handling wear. Discrete small rubber stamp logo on page 108, otherwise contents clean and unmarked.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: ISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist, Leipzig, DeutschlandISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 5,51
EUR 36,50 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover/Hardback. Zustand: Fair. V samye neozhidannye siguatsii popadaet Federalnyj Sledovatel Kaj Sandi, stoyashchij na strazhe interesov Soyuza 33 Mirov. Skhvatka s Galakticheskoj Mafiej, vyyasnenie prichin strashnykh sobytij, proiskhodyashchikh na planete, gde sosushchestvuyut volnaya staratelskaya obshchina i kastovoe sred…nevekovoe rytsarskoe bratstvo. Eto lish nepolnyj perechen problem, vkhodyashchikh v kompetentsiyu glavnogo geroya.
Verlag: Novosti Press Agency 1967
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, IrlandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 20,00
EUR 10,50 VersandVersand von Irland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. 292pp. - Novosti Press Agency, . 1967. Hardback. . . . .

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cham, Springer. 2019
Serie: International Series in Operations Research & Management Science, Buch 265 von 323. Buch 265 von 323 - International Series in Operations Research & Management Science
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, DeutschlandUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 16,00
EUR 30,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 4 verfügbar
XXI, 332 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. International Series in Operations Research & Management Science. Sprac…he: Englisch.

Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Vereinigtes KönigreichWeBuyBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,68
EUR 9,09 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Weitere BilderSprache: Russisch
Verlag: Izd-vo "Nauka", Leningrad 1978
- Hardcover
Anbieter: 100POCKETS, Berkeley, USA100POCKETS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 24,99
EUR 6,51 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Illustrated Boards. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Izdanie 2-e, ispravlennoe i dopolnennoe. "Opredelitel' soderzhit spisok ptits Sovetskogo Soyuza (vsego 765 vidov) i tablitsy dlya ikh opredeleniya ot otryada do vida. Dlya otryadov i semeist' privedeny kratkie morfologicheskie i biologicheskie kharakteristiki (primenitel'no k pt…itsam fauny SSSR). Dannye ob otdel'nykh vidakh, vklyucheniye dlya bol'shei kompaktnosti neposredstvenno v opredelitel'nye tablitsy, soderzhat kratkie opisaniya vneshnikh priznakov i geograficheskogo rasprostraneniya." [Publisher's Note] 559 pages, with plates and drawings; illustrated endpapers. Boards show slight shelf use; text is strong and, excepting page 1 (which shows erasures) unmarked.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Ruslania, Helsinki, FinnlandRuslania
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 16,00
EUR 15,00 VersandVersand von Finnland nach USAAnzahl: 10 verfügbar
Zustand: new. Pages: 496 Language: Russian. Kniga vospominanij B.I.Ivanova - prozaika, publitsista, kulturologa, odnogo iz sozdatelej literaturnogo Kluba-81, polna zhivykh svidetelstv i dokumentov, jarko kharakterizujuschikh kulturnuju zhizn Leningrada 1980-kh godov - ne stol dalekogo, khotja i uskolzajuschego ot nas vremeni, uz…he stavshego istoriej. Boris Ivanovich Ivanov - diplomant Antsiferovskoj premii, laureat Premii Andreja Belogo, premij zhurnalov "Znamja" i "Novyj mir"; podlinnyj khronist epokhi samizdata. Kniga adresovana literaturovedam, istorikam, sotsiologam i shirokomu krugu chitatelej, interesujuschikhsja novejshej otechestvennoj literaturoj. 9785890592965.
Verlag: Novosti Press Agency
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, USAKennys Bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 21,25
EUR 9,11 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. 292pp. - Novosti Press Agency, . 1967. Hardback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

Verlag: DOSAAF
- Softcover
Anbieter: ISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist, Leipzig, DeutschlandISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,30
EUR 36,50 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Softcover/Paperback. Zustand: Good. Spravochnik dlya radiolyubitelej, posvyashchennyj opisaniyu obuchayushchikh mashin, vysokokachestvennogo usilitelya NCh na tranzistorakh, stabilizirovannogo radiopriemnika, pereklyuchatelya dlya avtomobilnogo usilitelya. Soderzhit spravochnye dannye po polevym tranzistoram. Prednaznachen dlya…shirokikh krugov radiolyubitelej.

Verlag: Radio i svyaz 1988
- Softcover
Anbieter: ISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist, Leipzig, DeutschlandISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 4,40
EUR 36,50 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Softcover/Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Opisyvayutsya prostye konstruktsii: kacheli, imitatory zvukov, elektro-muzykalnye, svetomuzykalnye instrumenty, fotoelektronnye tiry i mnogie drugie elektronnye igrushki, sobrannye na tranzistorakh i mikroskhemakh.Dlya nachinayushchikh radiolyubitelej.

Verlag: Eksmo-Press 1996
- Hardcover
Anbieter: ISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist, Leipzig, DeutschlandISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,50
EUR 36,50 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover/Hardback. Zustand: Good. V samye neozhidannye siguatsii popadaet Federalnyj Sledovatel Kaj Sandi, stoyashchij na strazhe interesov Soyuza 33 Mirov. Skhvatka s Galakticheskoj Mafiej, vyyasnenie prichin strashnykh sobytij, proiskhodyashchikh na planete, gde sosushchestvuyut volnaya staratelskaya obshchinai kastovoe sredn…evekovoe rytsarskoe bratstvo. Eto lish nepolnyj perechen problem, vkhodyashchikh v kompetentsiyu glavnogo geroya.

Verlag: Armada, Alfa-kniga 1999
- Hardcover
Anbieter: ISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist, Leipzig, DeutschlandISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,84
EUR 36,50 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover/Hardback. Zustand: Good. Na planete Preriya ozhidayut vazhnogo Gostya. Prichem zhdut ne tolko ofitsialnye litsa. Dva zhulika sgovarivayutsya i vykradyvayut Gostya - izvestnogo uchenogo, izobretatelya oruzhiya.Na poiski pokhishchennogo otpravlyayutsya Agent na Kontrakte Kim Yasnov i komissarZhan Roshe. Poiski zavodyat i…kh v sovreshenno nemyslimye mesta i svodyat s neveroyatnymi sozdaniyami.

Verlag: Aryana 1962
- Softcover
Anbieter: La Fontaine d'Aréthuse, GENTILLY, FrankreichLa Fontaine d'Aréthuse
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 15,00
EUR 30,00 VersandVersand von Frankreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Livre broché. Zustand: Bon état. Paris, Aryana, 1962, in-12, broché, 136 pp.

Dynamics of Topological Magnetic Solitons: Experiment and Theory (Springer Tracts in Modern Physics)
Bar'yakhtar, Victor G.; Chetkin, Mikhail V.; Ivanov, Boris A.; Gadetskii, Sergei N.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer 2013
Serie: Springer Tracts in Modern Physics, Buch 46 von 227. Buch 46 von 227 - Springer Tracts in Modern Physics
- Softcover
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 60,58
EUR 13,87 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. In.

BULGARIA: A PLACE YOU HAVE NEVER BEEN BEFORE.
IVANOV, Pravdoliub, Ivan Moudov, Stefan Nikolaev, Boris Danailov, Vessela Nozharova.
Verlag: St. Cyril And St. Methodius International Foundation, No Place Noted 2007
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Any Amount of Books, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichAny Amount of Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 26,24
EUR 21,42 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Small 8vo. pp 159. Original publisher's black and blue wraps with black and white lettering at the spine and front cover. Copiously illustrated throughout in colour and black and white. Published on the occasion of the Bulgarian participation at the 52nd International Art Exhibition - La Biennale di Venezia, 10 June - 21 Novembe…r 2007. ISBN: 9789549473063 Very good indeed.

Dynamics of topological magnetic solitons. Experiment and theory.
Bar'yakhtar, Victor G.; Chetkin, Mikhail V.; Ivanov, Boris A.; Gadetskii, Sergei N.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Berlin, Springer 1994
Serie: Springer Tracts in Modern Physics, Buch 46 von 227. Buch 46 von 227 - Springer Tracts in Modern Physics
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, DeutschlandAntiquariat Bookfarm
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 40,70
EUR 40,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Ex-library in GOOD condition with library-signature and stamp(s). Some traces of use. Ehem. Bibliotheksexemplar mit Signatur und Stempel. GUTER Zustand, ein paar Gebrauchsspuren. C-00147 3540569359 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Weitere BilderVerlag: Gosudarstvennoe izdatelstvo meditsinskoj literatury 1960
- Hardcover
Anbieter: ISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist, Leipzig, DeutschlandISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 13,20
EUR 36,50 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover/Hardback. Zustand: Fair. Biologicheskaya khimiya, kak sleduet iz samogo nazvaniya grech. bios Nr. zhizn, Nr. eto khimiya zhizni, khimiya zhivoj materii. Biologicheskaya khimiya Nr. nauka o khimicheskom sostave zhivoj materii i o khimicheskikh protsessakh, proiskhodyashchikh v zhivykh organizmakh i lezhashchikh v osnove… ikh zhiznedeyatelnosti. Neobkhodimost izucheniya khimicheskogo stroeniya zhivoj materii i zakonomernostej khimicheskikh protsessov, sovershayushchikhsya v zhivykh telakh, voznikla uzhe s davnikh por. Ona byla vyzvana potrebnostyami razvitiya materialnoj zhizni obshchestva, nasushchnymi prakticheskimi zadachami meditsiny, selskogo khozyajstva i ryada otraslej promyshlennosti, a takzhe logikoj razvitiya samogo estestvoznaniya.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: ISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist, Leipzig, DeutschlandISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,70
EUR 36,50 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover/Hardback. Zustand: Good. V knige zapechatlen obraz goroda nakanunenbsp; Pervoj mirovoj vojny i revolyutsii 1917. Illyustratsii,nbsp; fotografii,nbsp; skhemy.nbsp.
Voir les numéros ci-dessous - Editions du GerfautAbout portant
Julius DAHN - J.-A. FAUCHER -P.Franck FOURNEL-ZIMMER - Rudy FURTWENGLER - Kurt GERWITZ -Pierre GICQUEL - Alain GUYENNE - Morris HERSHMAN - Igor IVANOV - R.V. KARANOFF - Hans KLUBER - Ludwig KRANZ - Hans H. LUSTHOFF - Friedrich NIELS - Karl OBERG - Boris ORLOFF - James W. PORTER - Franz RHEINHARDS - Gunther ROKK - Anton SEDOFF - Aandreï SERVAIEF - Hermann SIEBEL - Riedrich SOFFKER - Ludwig SORNER - Andrew STACY - Dimitri STARKOV - Karl STERBERG - Rudy STIEFEL - TOSHIRO TANAKA -Ivan K. TCHERBINE - Ivan TCHERKO - Igor VOLKHOV - Karl von VEREITEZR - Franz WINKELS - Heinz WIRMANN - Baldwin WOLF - Harry WOODLEY - Heinrich ZIMMER - Helmuth ZORN -
- Softcover
Anbieter: PORCHEROT Gilles -SP.Rance, BREST, FrankreichPORCHEROT Gilles -SP.Rance
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 2 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 9,00
EUR 30,00 VersandVersand von Frankreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
PARIS: EDITIONS du GERFAUT, Livre de poche - Différentes dates d'émission 1964 à - couverture illustrée - bon état en général. 9 l'ouvrage jusqu'au N° 100, 7 ensuite, nous indiqué les numéros souhaités N° 1(2) 9 10 12 34 35 38 48 53 57 60 62 65 66 68 69 71 76 79 81 84 85 88 89 (3) 92 93 95 (2) 96 101 103 104 105 107 109 114 115…117 118 120 (2) 123 127 128 133 141(2) 144 145 146 153 155 156 157 158 159 160 162 163 164 165 (2) 167 171 172 174 175 177 178 179 183 184 188 191 196 198 200 203 204 205 207 210 211 215 216 219 225 226 227 228 (2) 231 (2) 233 234 235 239 240 241 245 (2) 247 249 254258 263 267 270 (4) 277 278 287 294 307 308 309 312 321 334 335 341 342 348 353 360 362 368 370 375 391(2) 404 429 430 431 448 450 453 454 455 457 461 462 464 009 N° double 002 Livres.

Verlag: Rosa e Ballo Editori, Milano 1946
- Softcover
Anbieter: Il Salvalibro, Foligno, ItalienIl Salvalibro
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 18,00
EUR 35,00 VersandVersand von Italien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Good. Brossura editoriale di pagine 251. Opera in ottime condizioni. Spedizione in 24 ore dalla conferma dell'ordine. Book.