Jakobsson ejler ed (85 Ergebnisse)

- Softcover
Anbieter: Books Do Furnish A Room, Durham, NC, USABooks Do Furnish A Room
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 3 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,01
EUR 4,67 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Pages unmarked. Binding square & firm. Paper tanning. Size: Digest-sized. Ejler Jakobsson; David A. Hardy (illustrator). Book.

Verlag: UPD Publishing 1973
- Softcover
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: Cragsmoor Books, Cragsmoor, NY, USACragsmoor Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 2,67
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. No Jacket. 12mo. Hot pink stiff pictorial wrapps., colored design, yellow, black, white lettering. 176pp. on acid paper, sl. yellowed. Very nice copy.
Verlag: UPD Publishing Corporation 1972
- Softcover
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USABooks From California
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,25
EUR 4,31 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good.
Verlag: UPD Publishing Co. 1973
- Softcover
Anbieter: Books Do Furnish A Room, Durham, NC, USABooks Do Furnish A Room
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 3 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,01
EUR 4,67 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Pages unmarked.Covers moderately worn. Binding square & firm. Paper tanning. Size: Digest-sized. Book.
Verlag: UPD Publishing Co. 1973
- Softcover
Anbieter: Books Do Furnish A Room, Durham, NC, USABooks Do Furnish A Room
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 3 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,01
EUR 4,67 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Pages unmarked. Binding square & firm.Paper tanning. Size: Digest-sized. Book.
Verlag: UPD Publishing Co. 1973
- Softcover
Anbieter: Books Do Furnish A Room, Durham, NC, USABooks Do Furnish A Room
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 3 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,01
EUR 4,67 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Pages unmarked. Binding square & firm.Paper tanning. Size: Digest-sized. Book.
Verlag: UPD Publishing Corporation 1974
- Softcover
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USABooks From California
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,45
EUR 4,31 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Good.
Verlag: UPD Publishing Corporation 1971
- Softcover
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USABooks From California
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,08
EUR 4,31 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Good.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Universal Publishing & Distributing Corporation, New York 1970
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Parigi Books, Vintage and Rare, Schenectady, NY, USAParigi Books, Vintage and Rare
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 16,02
EUR 5,62 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Pictorial wrappers. First Edition. Light rubbing to covers. A very good copy. Contributors are Duncan Lunan, John Brunner, Carl Jacobi and others. ; Octavo. Jack Gaughan (illustrator).
Verlag: UPD 1974
- Softcover
Anbieter: Blue Awning Books, Salt Lake City, UT, USABlue Awning Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 2 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,00
EUR 4,96 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. 176 pp. 5 1/4 x 7 5/8. Blue wraps. Slight wear; no damage or markings noted.
Verlag: UPD 1973
- Softcover
Anbieter: Blue Awning Books, Salt Lake City, UT, USABlue Awning Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 2 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,00
EUR 4,96 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. 176 pp. 5 1/4 x 7 5/8. Blue wraps. Incl part I of Arthur C. Clarke's Rendezvous with Rama. Slight wear; no damage or markings noted.
Verlag: UPD Publishing Corporation 1972
- Softcover
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USABooks From California
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,90
EUR 4,31 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good.
Verlag: UPD Publishing New York 1974 1974
- Softcover
Anbieter: Table of Contents, Omaha, NE, USATable of Contents
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 8,90
EUR 4,75 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback Good. 12mo, 176, Digest format monthly. General edge wear. Pages are aged browned.

Verlag: UPD Publishing 1972
- Softcover
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: Cragsmoor Books, Cragsmoor, NY, USACragsmoor Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 10,68
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. 12mo. Blue and multicolored pictorial wrapps., white/red lettering. 176pp. on acid paper, sl. yellowed. JAMES WHITE'S DARK INFERNO, pp. 6-91.
Verlag: UPD Publishing Corporation 1972
- Softcover
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USABooks From California
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 11,19
EUR 4,31 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Acceptable.

Galaxy Science Fiction. Volume 128. No 6. September 1969
Jakobsson, Ejler [ed.]; Anderson, Poul; Herbert, Frank; Simak, Clifford D; &c
Verlag: Universal-Tandem Publishing Company, London 1969
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Barter Books Ltd, Alnwick, NORTH, Vereinigtes KönigreichBarter Books Ltd
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 7,04
EUR 9,27 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Illustrated paperback. Zustand: Fair. First Edition. Worn condition. 190mm x 140mm (7" x 6"). 160pp. British edition.

Verlag: Universal-Tandem Publishing Co, London 1973
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Barter Books Ltd, Alnwick, NORTH, Vereinigtes KönigreichBarter Books Ltd
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,24
EUR 9,27 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. First Edition. G: in Good condition without dust jacket as issued. Page edges browning. 190mm x 140mm (7" x 6"). 176pp.

Worlds of IF Science Fiction. Volume 20, No. 12. Issue No. 155. July-August 1971
Sturheon, Theodore; Farmer. PhilipJosé; &c.; Jakobsson, Ejler [ed.]
Verlag: Universal-Tandem Publishing Co, London 1971
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Barter Books Ltd, Alnwick, NORTH, Vereinigtes KönigreichBarter Books Ltd
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,24
EUR 9,27 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. First Edition. G: in Good condition without dust jacket as issued. Page edges browning. 190mm x 140mm (7" x 6"). 176pp.

Worlds of IF Science Fiction. Volume 21, No. 2. Issue No. 157. November-December 1971
McIntosh, J T; Meredith, Richard C; &c.; Jakobsson, Ejler [ed.]
Verlag: Universal-Tandem Publishing Co, London 1971
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Barter Books Ltd, Alnwick, NORTH, Vereinigtes KönigreichBarter Books Ltd
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,24
EUR 9,27 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. First Edition. G: in Good condition without dust jacket as issued. Page edges browning. 190mm x 140mm (7" x 6"). 176pp.

Worlds of IF Science Fiction. Volume 22, No. 2. Issue No. 169. November-December 1973
McCaffrey, Anne; von Gunden, Kenneth; &c.; Jakobsson, Ejler [ed.]
Verlag: Universal-Tandem Publishing Co, London 1973
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Barter Books Ltd, Alnwick, NORTH, Vereinigtes KönigreichBarter Books Ltd
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,24
EUR 9,27 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. First Edition. G: in Good condition without dust jacket as issued. Page edges browning. 190mm x 140mm (7" x 6"). 175pp.

Verlag: UPD Publishing Corporation, New York 1973
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Parigi Books, Vintage and Rare, Schenectady, NY, USAParigi Books, Vintage and Rare
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 16,02
EUR 5,62 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Pictorial wrappers. First Edition. Pages are age-toned, tiny scratch on front cover. A very good copy. Contributors are Frederik Pohl and Jack Williamson, Colin Kapp and others. Cover art by Brian Boyle. ; Octavo.

Galaxy Science Fiction. Volume 34. No 3. December 1973
Jakobsson, Ejler [ed.]; Preist, Christopher; White, James; &c
Verlag: Universal-Tandem Publishing Co Ltd, London 1973
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Barter Books Ltd, Alnwick, NORTH, Vereinigtes KönigreichBarter Books Ltd
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,04
EUR 9,27 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Illustrated card cover. Zustand: Good. First Edition. G: in good condition without dust jacket as issued. Page edges browning. 190mm x 130mm (7" x 5"). 175pp. British Edition.

Verlag: UPD Publishing Corporation, New York 1973
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: Parigi Books, Vintage and Rare, Schenectady, NY, USAParigi Books, Vintage and Rare
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 21,36
EUR 5,62 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Pictorial wrappers. First Edition. A very good+ copy. Contributions by Ernest Taves, John Boyd, Ward Moore, and others. Cover art by Chris Achilleos.; Octavo.

Verlag: UPD Publishing Corporation, New York 1971
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Parigi Books, Vintage and Rare, Schenectady, NY, USAParigi Books, Vintage and Rare
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 21,36
EUR 5,62 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Pictorial wrappers. First Edition. Stain to back cover. A very good copy. Contributions by Ben Bova, H. H. Hollis, A. Bertram Chandler, and others. Cover art by Jack Gaughan.; Octavo.

Verlag: UPD Publishing Corporation, New York 1972
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Parigi Books, Vintage and Rare, Schenectady, NY, USAParigi Books, Vintage and Rare
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 21,36
EUR 5,62 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Pictorial wrappers. First Edition. A very good+ copy. Contributions by James E. Gunn, Michael G. Coney, James White, and others. Cover art by Jack Gaughan.; Octavo.

Verlag: UPD Publishing Corporation, New York 1974
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Parigi Books, Vintage and Rare, Schenectady, NY, USAParigi Books, Vintage and Rare
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 21,36
EUR 5,62 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Pictorial wrappers. First Edition. Pages are slightly age-toned. A near fine, bright copy. Contributors are Leigh Brackett, Hal Clement, Norman Spinrad and others. Cover art by Rick Sternbach. ; Octavo.

Verlag: UPD Publishing Corporation, New York 1972
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Parigi Books, Vintage and Rare, Schenectady, NY, USAParigi Books, Vintage and Rare
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 21,36
EUR 5,62 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Pictorial wrappers. First Edition. Pages are age-toned. A near fine copy. Contributors are Isaac Asimov, Harry Harrison, Robert Bloch and others. Cover art by Jack Gaughan. ; Octavo.

Verlag: UPD Publishing Corporation, New York 1973
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Parigi Books, Vintage and Rare, Schenectady, NY, USAParigi Books, Vintage and Rare
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 21,36
EUR 5,62 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Pictorial wrappers. First Edition. Pages are slightly age-toned. A near fine copy. Cover art by David A. Hardy. ; Octavo.

Verlag: UPD Publishing Corporation, New York 1974
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Parigi Books, Vintage and Rare, Schenectady, NY, USAParigi Books, Vintage and Rare
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 21,36
EUR 5,62 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Printed wrappers. First Edition. Corner crease on front cover. A very good copy. Contributors are John Brunner, Christopher Priest, Doris Piserchia and others. ; Octavo.

Verlag: UPD Publishing Corporation, New York 1974
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Parigi Books, Vintage and Rare, Schenectady, NY, USAParigi Books, Vintage and Rare
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 21,36
EUR 5,62 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Pictorial wrappers. First Edition. Pages are age-toned else a bright, near fine copy. Contributors are Leigh Brackett, Hal Clement, Norman Spinrad and others. Cover art by Rick Sternbach. ; Octavo.