Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Kensington Publishing Corporation, 2002
ISBN 10: 0806523069 ISBN 13: 9780806523064
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Kensington Publishing Corporation, 2002
ISBN 10: 0806523069 ISBN 13: 9780806523064
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Kensington Publishing Corporation, 2002
ISBN 10: 0806523069 ISBN 13: 9780806523064
Anbieter: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, USA
Zustand: Good. EXTERIOR PAGE EDGES HAVE SOME STAINING, SMUDGING AND/OR WRITING. BOOK HAS SOME HIGHLIGHTING AND/OR UNDERLINING OF TEXT AND WRITING/NOTATIONS IN THE MARGINS. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Kensington Publishing Corporatio, 2002
ISBN 10: 0806523069 ISBN 13: 9780806523064
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Kensington Publishing Corporation, 2002
ISBN 10: 0806523069 ISBN 13: 9780806523064
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Kensington Publishing Corporation, 2002
ISBN 10: 0806523069 ISBN 13: 9780806523064
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Kensington Publishing Corporation, 2002
ISBN 10: 0806523069 ISBN 13: 9780806523064
Anbieter: California Books, Miami, FL, USA
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: Smith Family Bookstore Downtown, Eugene, OR, USA
Trade Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. first printing. text clean and unmarked. binding tight. covers have very light wear. edges of book have very light wear.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Web of Wyrd Press An Imprint of Becs-Ltd, 2010
ISBN 10: 0955685834 ISBN 13: 9780955685835
Anbieter: Treehorn Books, Santa Rosa, CA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. This book is in excellent condition. It is also very clean; with no writing, no highlighting, and no marks of any kind inside. ; B & W Illustrations; 11.5 X 8.2 X 0.8 inches; 280 pages.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 18,45
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 276 pages. 8.00x5.50x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 29,78
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Kensington Publishing Corporation, 2002
ISBN 10: 0806523069 ISBN 13: 9780806523064
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 19,15
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Kensington Publishing Corporation, 2002
ISBN 10: 0806523069 ISBN 13: 9780806523064
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 21,56
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Web of Wyrd Press, an imprint of Becs-Ltd, 2010
ISBN 10: 0955685834 ISBN 13: 9780955685835
Anbieter: California Books, Miami, FL, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Web of Wyrd Press, an imprint of Becs-Ltd, 2010
ISBN 10: 0955685834 ISBN 13: 9780955685835
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 32,38
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Kensington Publishing Corp, 2001
ISBN 10: 0806522291 ISBN 13: 9780806522296
Anbieter: GREENSLEEVES BOOKS, Oxford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 28,35
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. 0806522291. 2001, bright clean copy, no markings, Professional booksellers since 1981.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Manningtree: Heritage House, 2004
ISBN 10: 1852150645 ISBN 13: 9781852150648
Anbieter: CHILTON BOOKS, SUDBURY, Vereinigtes Königreich
Verbandsmitglied: PBFA
Erstausgabe Signiert
EUR 9,55
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorb1st edition. A Collection of Sketches by Jill Raeburn Wilson and Poems by Jane Shepherd-Miller. "An utterly charming book full of drawings of well-known areas as well as quiet corners of this lovely part of England. The poetry that accompanies the artwork is as fresh as the breeze from the North Sea." Landscape format. 14.6cms x 21cms x 0.5cms. Unpaginated. Black & white sketches with poems to facing pages, signed by Jill Raeburn Wilson to title page. Paperback. VG.
Anbieter: Veronica's Books, Gig Harbor, WA, USA
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. First Edition. 211pp. Dust jacket in protective mylar.
Paperback. Zustand: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Zustand: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Anbieter: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, USA
paperback. Zustand: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Kensington Publishing Corporation, 2002
ISBN 10: 0806523069 ISBN 13: 9780806523064
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,03
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. Print on Demand Illus.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Kensington Publishing Corporation, 2002
ISBN 10: 0806523069 ISBN 13: 9780806523064
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USA
Zustand: New. Print on Demand.