Jasmine johnson (207 Ergebnisse)

His Testimonies, My Heritage
Kristie Anyabwile; Kim Cash Tate; Elicia Horton; Quina Aragon; Jamika Munn; Jeany Kim Jun; Patricia Namnún; Trillia Newbell; Janette...ikz; Ayanna Thomas Mathis; Jamie R. Love; Christina Edmondson; Elodie Quetant; Bev Chao Berrus; Miltinnie Yih; Natasha Sistrunk Robinson; Dennae Pierre; Shar Walker; Jasmine Holmes; Portia Collins; Elissa Weichbrodt; Jadine Johnson; Ka Richards; Danielle Anderson; K.A. Ellis; Blair Linne; Kori Porter; Jackie Hill Perry
- Softcover
Anbieter: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, USAReliant Bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,62
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.

- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,94
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, USAEvergreen Goodwill
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 1,95
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, USAOnce Upon A Time Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 2,01
EUR 3,41 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

His Testimonies, My Heritage
Kristie Anyabwile; Kim Cash Tate; Elicia Horton; Quina Aragon; Jamika Munn; Jeany Kim Jun; Patricia Namnún; Trillia Newbell; Janette...ikz; Ayanna Thomas Mathis; Jamie R. Love; Christina Edmondson; Elodie Quetant; Bev Chao Berrus; Miltinnie Yih; Natasha Sistrunk Robinson; Dennae Pierre; Shar Walker; Jasmine Holmes; Portia Collins; Elissa Weichbrodt; Jadine Johnson; Ka Richards; Danielle Anderson; K.A. Ellis; Blair Linne; Kori Porter; Jackie Hill Perry
- Softcover
Anbieter: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, USAGoodwill of Colorado
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,59
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From…the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.

His Testimonies, My Heritage
Kristie Anyabwile; Kim Cash Tate; Elicia Horton; Quina Aragon; Jamika Munn; Jeany Kim Jun; Patricia Namnún; Trillia Newbell; Janette...ikz; Ayanna Thomas Mathis; Jamie R. Love; Christina Edmondson; Elodie Quetant; Bev Chao Berrus; Miltinnie Yih; Natasha Sistrunk Robinson; Dennae Pierre; Shar Walker; Jasmine Holmes; Portia Collins; Elissa Weichbrodt; Jadine Johnson; Ka Richards; Danielle Anderson; K.A. Ellis; Blair Linne; Kori Porter; Jackie Hill Perry
- Softcover
Anbieter: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, USAGreenworld Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,92
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Zustand: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Createspace Independent Pub 2017
Serie: Nia Rivers Adventures, Buch 1 von 5. Buch 1 von 5 - Nia Rivers Adventures
- Softcover
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USAHalf Price Books Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 2,89
EUR 3,02 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Diamond
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,12
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Emerald
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,12
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,76
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 6,76
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USABetter World Books: West
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,84
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Reprint. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,84
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Reprint. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 7,90
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Unknown. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,90
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Unknown. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,67
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Red
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,22
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Unique Books, Lexington, KY, USAUnique Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 6,23
EUR 4,75 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes KönigreichBetter World Books Ltd
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,57
EUR 5,79 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 5,02
EUR 6,49 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.

- Softcover
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,02
EUR 6,49 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,95
EUR 8,09 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

His Testimonies, My Heritage
Kristie Anyabwile; Kim Cash Tate; Elicia Horton; Quina Aragon; Jamika Munn; Jeany Kim Jun; Patricia Namnún; Trillia Newbell; Janette...ikz; Ayanna Thomas Mathis; Jamie R. Love; Christina Edmondson; Elodie Quetant; Bev Chao Berrus; Miltinnie Yih; Natasha Sistrunk Robinson; Dennae Pierre; Shar Walker; Jasmine Holmes; Portia Collins; Elissa Weichbrodt; Jadine Johnson; Ka Richards; Danielle Anderson; K.A. Ellis; Blair Linne; Kori Porter; Jackie Hill Perry
- Softcover
Anbieter: Cycle Books LA, south el monte, CA, USACycle Books LA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 10,19
EUR 2,58 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: new.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 11,84
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Rudov-Clark, Dr Shanna Danielle; Kingsley, Ms Jasmine Edith; Johnson, Ms Tegan; Todd, Ms Linda; Leonard, Mr Jarrod (illustrator).

Surviving the Fishbowl: Letters to Pastors' Kids
Ike Reeder; Jasmine Holmes; Megan Hill; Joel R. Beeke; Mary Beeke; Emily Johnson; Terry Johnson; Donna Ascol; Tom Ascol; Amanda Martin; Mae Milton; Mike Millton; Catriona Trueman; Carl Trueman; Catherine J. Stewart; Neil Stewart; Daniel Wakefield
- Softcover
Anbieter: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, USAGreenworld Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 14,55
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

His Testimonies, My Heritage
Kristie Anyabwile; Kim Cash Tate; Elicia Horton; Quina Aragon; Jamika Munn; Jeany Kim Jun; Patricia Namnún; Trillia Newbell; Janette...ikz; Ayanna Thomas Mathis; Jamie R. Love; Christina Edmondson; Elodie Quetant; Bev Chao Berrus; Miltinnie Yih; Natasha Sistrunk Robinson; Dennae Pierre; Shar Walker; Jasmine Holmes; Portia Collins; Elissa Weichbrodt; Jadine Johnson; Ka Richards; Danielle Anderson; K.A. Ellis; Blair Linne; Kori Porter; Jackie Hill Perry
- Softcover
Anbieter: Pennywisestore, Pound, WI, USAPennywisestore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 3 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 8,86
EUR 5,94 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 12,77
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Rudov-Clark, Dr Shanna Danielle; Kingsley, Ms Jasmine Edith; Johnson, Ms Tegan; Todd, Ms Linda; Leonard, Mr Jarrod (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: California Books, Miami, FL, USACalifornia Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 15,13
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Rudov-Clark, Dr Shanna Danielle; Kingsley, Ms Jasmine Edith; Johnson, Ms Tegan; Todd, Ms Linda; Leonard, Mr Jarrod (illustrator).

Surviving the Fishbowl: Letters to Pastors' Kids
Ike Reeder; Jasmine Holmes; Megan Hill; Joel R. Beeke; Mary Beeke; Emily Johnson; Terry Johnson; Donna Ascol; Tom Ascol; Amanda Martin; Mae Milton; Mike Millton; Catriona Trueman; Carl Trueman; Catherine J. Stewart; Neil Stewart; Daniel Wakefield
- Softcover
Anbieter: Goodbookscafe, Macon, GA, USAGoodbookscafe
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 13,62
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very_good. Used with minimal wear, no writing or markings, corners maybe bent, few crease lines.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes KönigreichRarewaves.com USA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 18,35
Versand nach gratisVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Hardback. Zustand: New. "Unique stories that will thrill readers of all ages [.] alongside stunning black-and-white illustrations from Pam Smy." - Books for KeepsWith a foreword from 'First Lady of the Paranormal' Yvette FieldingThe unusual creak of a floorboard, a flash of light in the dark, the eerie breeze from a closed windo…w . We've all heard tales of phantoms and spooks haunting old buildings - but how many can be traced back to real people, real places and real history?From a maze that has the power to eat you alive to a haunted painting with a terrifying secret, and ravens with a taste for revenge, these spine-tingling stories of ghosts, ghouls and unexplained events bring history to life in the eeriest way imaginable!Created in partnership with Historic Royal Palaces, this stunning and spooky collection features eleven gripping stories from bestselling, award-winning and rising-star authors including Faridah Àbíké-Íyímídé, Alexia Casale, Joseph Coelho OBE, Larry Hayes, Jim Helmore, Catherine Johnson, Sophie Kirtley, E.L. Norry, Jasmine Richards, Imogen Russell Williams and Sam Sedgman.With atmospheric illustrations by award-winning illustrator Pam Smy, a foreword from the 'First Lady of the Paranormal' Yvette Fielding (Ghost Hunters, Blue Peter) and an afterword by Hampton Court Palace's Chief Historian, Tracy Borman OBE, this unique collection is sure to keep readers of all ages up long past their bedtimes . Pam Smy (illustrator).