Jin cheng (Mehr als 5.300 Ergebnisse)

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Book Bear, West Brookfield, MA, USABook Bear
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 4,61
EUR 4,30 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Cloth. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Printed Boards. 139 pp. Tightly bound. Corners not bumped. Text is Free of Markings.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 14,31
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Verlag: Beijing Science and Technology Press Pub. Date :2006-1-1 2000
- Softcover
Anbieter: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, USAGoodwill of Silicon Valley
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,58
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.

Verlag: Zi jin cheng chu ban she., Beijing 1987
- Softcover
Anbieter: LEFT COAST BOOKS, Santa Maria, CA, USALEFT COAST BOOKS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 11,13
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Fine. ca. 150 pages, colour illustrations; 26 cm. Text in Chinese, Japanese, and English. Firm binding, clean inside copy. Richly illustrated with colour plates. Size: 4to. Guidebook.

Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: EDITORIAL DEL INSTITUTO LAT. DE MED. ORIENTAL 2013
- Softcover
Anbieter: Libreria El Dia, Tijuana, BCN, MexikoLibreria El Dia
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 12,46
EUR 5,14 VersandVersand von Mexiko nach USAAnzahl: 4 verfügbar
Zustand: New. MANUAL PRACTICO DE ACUPUNTURA DE CUERO CABELLUDO.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Shanghai Scientific and Technical Publishers, China 2007
- Softcover
Anbieter: Rainy Day Books, Courtenay, BC, KanadaRainy Day Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 9,35
EUR 11,23 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Very light wear.

- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Lost and Found Books, Healesville, VIC, AustralienLost and Found Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 16,93
EUR 8,64 VersandVersand von Australien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. First edition. 19 cm. Great Wall books. 99 pages VG. Light soiling and edge wear to covers, lower corner bumped, overall very good condition.

- Softcover
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, , Deutschlandmedimops
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,90
EUR 10,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Weitere BilderVerlag: Beijing: Cultural Relics Publishing 1986
- Softcover
Anbieter: Braintree Book Rack, Cohasset, MA, USABraintree Book Rack
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 13,34
EUR 5,18 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Softcover. Zustand: Very Good. 10" x 7", 118pp. Numerous color photos throughout, large folding plate. Text in English and Chinese.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 16,00
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWeBuyBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 20,55
EUR 9,09 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Softcover
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWeBuyBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 14,48
EUR 5,90 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 23,81
EUR 13,88 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. In.
Verlag: Cultural Relics Publishing House 1987
- Softcover
Anbieter: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, USARedux Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 26,26
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show light edge wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.

Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: China National Photographic Art Publishing House 2012
- Softcover
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, , FrankreichAmmareal
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 6,49
EUR 16,50 VersandVersand von Frankreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Verlag: Cultural relics, Beijing 1986, 1986
- Softcover
Anbieter: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, , DeutschlandAntiquariat Petri
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 9,00
EUR 18,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
SC. Zustand: Gut. Obr., gr 8?, 122s., guter Zustand. [HSA9,7b]. Deu 400g.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Vereinigtes KönigreichMajestic Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 34,52
EUR 7,53 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: New. pp. xiii + 451 Illus.

Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: Qingdao Publishing House Pub. Date :2006-11-01 2006
- Softcover
Anbieter: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, USAGoodwill of Silicon Valley
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 21,36
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.

- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Prior Books Ltd, Cheltenham, , Vereinigtes KönigreichPrior Books Ltd
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 17,90
EUR 25,49 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. Firm, square and tight with sturdy hinges, just showing a few minor bumps and some mild cosmetic wear. Hence a non-text page is stamped 'damaged'. Despite such this book is in nearly new condition. Thus the contents are crisp, fresh and clean. Offered for sale at a very sensible pric…e.

Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: Qingdao Publishing House Pub. Date :2006-06-01 1991
- Softcover
Anbieter: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, USAGoodwill of Silicon Valley
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 22,79
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Research Ink, Takoma Park, MD, USAResearch Ink
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 44,50
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardback. Zustand: As new. xi + 405 pp. book.

Big Data : 7th Ccf Conference, Bigdata 2019, Wuhan, China, September 26?28, 2019, Proceedings
Jin, Hai (EDT); Lin, Xuemin (EDT); Cheng, Xueqi (EDT); Shi, Xuanhua (EDT); Xiao, Nong (EDT)
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer 2019
Serie: Communications in Computer and Information Science, Buch 301 von 578. Buch 301 von 578 - Communications in Computer and Information Science
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 47,22
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Singapore, Springer. 2020
Serie: Springer Proceedings in Mathematics & Statistics, Buch 305 von 464. Buch 305 von 464 - Springer Proceedings in Mathematics & Statistics
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, , DeutschlandUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 20,00
EUR 30,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
VIII, 307 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Springer Proceedings in Mathematics & Statistics, 310. Sprache: Englis…ch.
Verlag: Cultural Relics Publishing House, Beijing, 1986
- Softcover
Anbieter: D2D Books, Berkshire, , Vereinigtes KönigreichD2D Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 10,62
EUR 23,05 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Cultural Relics Publishing House, Beijing,1986 papeback 118+ pages with many colour illustrations text in English and Chinese, in VERY GOOD CLEAN TIGHT READING ORDER. Full refund if not satisfied. 24 hour despatch. If not pictured in this listing, a scan of the actual book is available on request.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Golden Shield Press; 1st edition (2007 September 1 1991
- Softcover
Anbieter: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Chinaliu xing
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 36,07
EUR 15,55 VersandVersand von China nach USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: New. Language:Chinese.Author:LIU JIN CHENG.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Golden Shield Press; 1st edition (2007 September 1.
Verlag: Zi jin cheng chu ban she
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 26,66
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Good condition. Chinese, Japanese, and English. (beijing, china, history, pictorial) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

Instant Insights: Rust diseases of cereals (Burleigh Dodds Science: Instant Insights, 80)
Bueno-Sancho, Dr Vanessa; Lewis, Dr Clare M.; Saunders, Dr Diane G. O.; Ren, Dr Tianheng; Li, Dr Zhi; Tan, Dr Feiquan; Jiang, Dr Cheng; Luo, Dr Peigao; Park, R. F.; Pretorius, Prof. Z. A.; Ayliffe, M.; Bowden, R. L.; Boyd, L. A.; DePauw, R. M.; Jin, Y.; Knox, R. E.; McIntosh, R. A.; Prins, R.; Lagudah, E. S.; Little, Dr Chris; Bandara, Dr A. Y.; Perumal, Dr R.
- Softcover
Anbieter: California Books, Miami, FL, USACalifornia Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 52,51
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer 2013
Serie: SpringerBriefs in Computer Science, Buch 92 von 322. Buch 92 von 322 - SpringerBriefs in Computer Science
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 50,80
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: ReadCNBook, Nanjing, JS, ChinaReadCNBook
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 37,38
EUR 15,55 VersandVersand von China nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: New. People's Health Press. 2007. Hardcover. Book Condition: New. 1st Edition. 140mm203mm. Language: Chinese and English bilingual. Size: 140mm*203mm / 236 pages. Depression is a common disorder characterized by a pervasive and persistent lowering of mood. With the rapid economic development. the increasingly… faster pace of modern life. people have to deal with greater and greater psychological pressure. It is no wonder that the incidence of depression shows an obvious rising tendency. This book c.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lingnan Fine Arts Pub. Date :2002-03-01 version 1 2000
- Softcover
Anbieter: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Chinaliu xing
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 37,62
EUR 15,55 VersandVersand von China nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: New. Language:Chinese.Pages Number: 16 Publisher: Lingnan Fine Arts Pub. Date :2002-03-01 version 1 2002-03-01.