Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American College of Physicians, 2007
ISBN 10: 1934465003 ISBN 13: 9781934465004
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American College of Physicians, 2007
ISBN 10: 1934465003 ISBN 13: 9781934465004
Anbieter: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, USA
Zustand: like_new. Book is in like new condition with only potential shelf wear. No marking or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American College of Physicians, 2007
ISBN 10: 1934465003 ISBN 13: 9781934465004
Anbieter: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American College of Physicians, 2007
ISBN 10: 1934465003 ISBN 13: 9781934465004
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American College of Physicians, 2007
ISBN 10: 1934465003 ISBN 13: 9781934465004
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American College of Physicians, 2007
ISBN 10: 1934465003 ISBN 13: 9781934465004
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American College of Physicians, 2007
ISBN 10: 1934465003 ISBN 13: 9781934465004
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American College of Physicians, 2007
ISBN 10: 1934465003 ISBN 13: 9781934465004
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American College of Physicians, 2007
ISBN 10: 1934465003 ISBN 13: 9781934465004
Anbieter: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, USA
Zustand: very_good. Book has little sign of wear or use.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American College of Physicians, 2007
ISBN 10: 1934465003 ISBN 13: 9781934465004
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American College of Physicians, 2007
ISBN 10: 1934465003 ISBN 13: 9781934465004
Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American College of Physicians, 2007
ISBN 10: 1934465003 ISBN 13: 9781934465004
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American College of Physicians, 2007
ISBN 10: 1934465003 ISBN 13: 9781934465004
Anbieter: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American College of Physicians, 2007
ISBN 10: 1934465003 ISBN 13: 9781934465004
Anbieter: Hypathia Books Online, Von Ormy, TX, USA
Erstausgabe
Soft cover. Zustand: As New. 1st Edition. Paperback Book - Like New and In Excellent Condition. Non Fiction - Check us out on Facebook and Instagram. We sell on Amazon, Ebay and Mercari.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American College of Physicians, 2006
ISBN 10: 1930513674 ISBN 13: 9781930513679
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American College Of Physicians, 2005
ISBN 10: 1930513674 ISBN 13: 9781930513679
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,10
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1550grams, ISBN:9781930513679.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American College of Physicians, 2007
ISBN 10: 1934465003 ISBN 13: 9781934465004
Anbieter: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, USA
paperback. Zustand: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American College of Physicians, 2006
ISBN 10: 1930513674 ISBN 13: 9781930513679
Anbieter: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, USA
hardcover. Zustand: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!