John kirkpatrick (847 Ergebnisse)

- Softcover
Anbieter: RiLaoghaire, Knoxville, TN, USARiLaoghaire
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,66
EUR 4,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. 29 numbered pages; light wear to corners and edges of orange softcover; minor curl to cover; sticker residue on cover; minor crease to cover; a few minor dings/ minor marks to cover; stapled binding; weighs 1.2 ounces; measures 7.2 by 4.9 by .16 inches; 030824.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Guideposts 2024
Serie: Love's a Mystery, Buch 5 von 12. Buch 5 von 12 - Love's a Mystery
- Hardcover
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Emerald
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,26
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Guideposts 2024
Serie: Love's a Mystery, Buch 5 von 12. Buch 5 von 12 - Love's a Mystery
- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 9,81
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Guideposts 2024
Serie: Love's a Mystery, Buch 5 von 12. Buch 5 von 12 - Love's a Mystery
- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 9,81
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Charles Berry, Bookseller, Lakeport, CA, USACharles Berry, Bookseller
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,14
EUR 3,64 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Softcover in excellent condition: slight handling evident, slight spine crease, remainder line across the bottom page edges, otherwise unmarked. 355 pages. [1.4 lbs]. Book.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USABetter World Books: West
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 10,94
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 10,94
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Night Heron Books, Laramie, WY, USANight Heron Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,59
EUR 3,68 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Binding tight.Minor wear to page edges and corners. Minor marking to text. sticker on back cover, some damage to back cover.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 11,49
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 11,49
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Strand Book Store, ABAA, New York, NY, USAStrand Book Store, ABAA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,57
EUR 7,78 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 11,80
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 11,80
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Guideposts 2024
Serie: Love's a Mystery, Buch 5 von 12. Buch 5 von 12 - Love's a Mystery
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 11,90
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Samuel French Inc., United States 1968
- Softcover
Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, USAThe Yard Sale Store
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 6,84
EUR 5,10 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. THE SCRIPT! Acting Edition. Former actor name and sticker to the cover. Some shelf wear and edge wear. The binding is good. The dialogue flows nicely. Enjoy this useful ACTING EDITION SCRIPT for your dramatic and theatrical needs.

- Softcover
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichAwesomeBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,76
EUR 4,77 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. The New Grove Twentieth-century American Masters: Ives, Thomson, Sessions, Cowell, Gershwin, Copland, Carter, Barber, Cage (New Grove Composer Biography S.) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pag…es are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 10,56
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 8 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 11,48
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 8 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Weitere Bilder- Hardcover
Anbieter: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBoundlessBookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,51
EUR 8,09 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Little wear to boards. Content is clean with slight toning. Front end page removed. DJ is toned with little wear. Price clipped.

- Softcover
Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, USAThe Yard Sale Store
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,72
EUR 5,10 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. THE SCRIPT! Reliable ACTING EDITION Script. Some shelf wear to the covers. Presentable Acting Script good for performance.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Samuel French Inc., UNITED STATES 1940
- Softcover
Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, USAThe Yard Sale Store
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,82
EUR 5,10 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. This is THE SCRIPT! Reliable ACTING EDITION. Some shelf wear to the covers. Good binding and the dialogue flows clearly. Enjoy this presentable ACTING SCRIPT for your performance needs.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Samuel French Inc., UNITED STATES 1967
- Softcover
Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, USAThe Yard Sale Store
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,82
EUR 5,10 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. This is THE SCRIPT! Reliable ACTING EDITION. Some shelf wear and a bit of scuff to the covers. Good binding and the dialogue flows clearly. Enjoy this presentable ACTING SCRIPT for your performance needs.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Samuel French Inc., UNITED STATES 1964
- Softcover
Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, USAThe Yard Sale Store
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,83
EUR 5,10 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. THE SCRIPT! Presentable ACTING EDITION in useful condition. Some shelf wear and marker rub out to the covers. The text flows clearly. Enjoy this Acting Script reliable for performance.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Samuel French Inc., UNITED STATES 1929
- Softcover
Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, USAThe Yard Sale Store
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,83
EUR 5,10 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. THE SCRIPT! Some shelf wear and tanning to the covers. The dialogue flows clearly. This is the ACTING EDITION SCRIPT.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Samuel French Inc., UNITED STATES 1930
- Softcover
Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, USAThe Yard Sale Store
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,88
EUR 5,10 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. THE SCRIPT! Vintage looking with some tanning to the pages.Acting Edition. Some shelf wear and edge wear to the covers. Presentable binding and the dialogue flows clearly. Enjoy this ACTING EDITION SCRIPT good for your performance needs.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Samuel French Inc., UNITED STATES 1955
- Softcover
Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, USAThe Yard Sale Store
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,88
EUR 5,10 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. THE SCRIPT! Presentable ACTING EDITION in useful condition. Some shelf wear and marker rub out to the covers. The text flows clearly. Enjoy this Acting Script reliable for performance.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Samuel French Inc., UNITED STATES 1960
- Softcover
Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, USAThe Yard Sale Store
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,88
EUR 5,10 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. THE SCRIPT! Presentable ACTING EDITION in useful condition. Some shelf wear and marker rub out to the covers. The text flows clearly. Enjoy this Acting Script reliable for performance.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Samuel French Inc., UNITED STATES 1932
- Softcover
Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, USAThe Yard Sale Store
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,89
EUR 5,10 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. You will receive THE ACTING SCRIPT. Some shelf wear and edge wear to the covers. Some tanning to the pages.Good binding and the dialogue flows clearly. Enjoy this useful ACTING EDITION SCRIPT reliable for performance.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Samuel French Inc., UNITED STATES 1964
- Softcover
Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, USAThe Yard Sale Store
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,89
EUR 5,10 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. You will receive THE SCRIPT! Some shelf wear to the covers. Enjoy this reliable ACTING EDITION SCRIPT useful for performance.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Samuel French Inc., UNITED STATES 1934
- Softcover
Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, USAThe Yard Sale Store
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,89
EUR 5,10 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. THE SCRIPT! Acting Edition. Some shelf wear to the covers. Good binding and the dialogue flows clearly. Enjoy this presentable ACTING SCRIPT reliable for performance.