Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. La Crisis de la Alta Cultura En Cuba. Book.
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 11,36
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New. 1st.
Zustand: New.
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Fair.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: New.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: New.
Zustand: Nuevo. Primera edición. Libro NUEVO. Colección Narrativa. Martí, El Apóstol es el libro más conocido del destacado periodista y crítico literario cubano Jorge Mañach. Esta biografía novelada de José Martí, prócer cubano, poeta iniciador del Modernismo hispanoamericano y hombre de carne y hueso, ha gozado del aprecio de sucesivas generaciones de lectores que hallaron en sus páginas atractivo y estímulo para un mayor y mejor conocimiento de un hombre excepcional que llevó su ideario al terreno del apostolado humano. ANTES DE HACER EL PEDIDO DEBE LEER LAS CONDICIONES DE PAGO Y ENVÍO DE LA LIBRERÍA. Size: 279 pp. 19,5 x 14 cm, 333 gr.
Zustand: New.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Editorial Cubana, Miami, 1994
Anbieter: Atlantic Bookshop, Brooklyn, NY, USA
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. 1st Edition. 8vo, hardcover, xxxii, 206pp. Reprint of the 1944 original with a new preface by Rosario Rexach. VG: a clean, bright and sound copy.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 9,25
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Espasa-Calpe S.A., Madrid, 1968
Anbieter: Bibliodisia Books, Caxton Club, Chicago, IL, USA
Verbandsmitglied: MWABA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. In Spanish. Part of the Coleccion Austral series (No. 252). The renowned Cuban journalista nd historian's famed biography of Marti, considered the finest. A very good clean and unmarked copy.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,34
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In Spanish.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,27
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,61
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,62
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Espasa-Calpe, Madrid, 1975
Anbieter: Librería Raíces, Alicante, Spanien
Rústica. Zustand: Buena. 6ª edic. en Austral, nº 252.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 12,29
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: New.