Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Basic Books (edition Updated), 2021
ISBN 10: 1541619617 ISBN 13: 9781541619616
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Updated. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lawrence Erlbaum Associates, 2000
ISBN 10: 0805830871 ISBN 13: 9780805830873
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lawrence Erlbaum Associates, 2000
ISBN 10: 0805830871 ISBN 13: 9780805830873
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Good.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Fair.
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Fair.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Oklahoma Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0806122838 ISBN 13: 9780806122830
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good.
Anbieter: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, USA
Zustand: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2002
ISBN 10: 0375761268 ISBN 13: 9780375761263
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Trade Paperbacks, 2002
ISBN 10: 0375761268 ISBN 13: 9780375761263
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good.
Zustand: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Publishing Group, 2002
ISBN 10: 0375761268 ISBN 13: 9780375761263
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Publishing Group, 2002
ISBN 10: 0375761268 ISBN 13: 9780375761263
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.