June wetherell (80 Ergebnisse)

Autor

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (80)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Pinnacle Books 1978

    0523401868 / 9780523401867

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: gigabooks, Spokane, WA, USAgigabooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 2,64

    EUR 5,44 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Mass Market Paperback - VG - Book is clean and tight with light wear - 314 pages.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Pinnacle Books 1979

    0523403402 / 9780523403403

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, USAOnce Upon A Time Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 4,92

    EUR 3,42 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Walker 1971

    0802755453 / 9780802755452

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, USARedux Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 10,17

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. First Edition. Good hardcover with DJ. Ex-Library with usual markings. PAGES CLEAN AND UNMARKED. Covers show light edge wear with tape marks. Binding is tight, hinges strong. Dust jacket shows edge wear (affixed to covers).; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.

  • Verlag: Popular Library, New York 1953

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Kevin T. Ransom- Bookseller, Amherst, NY, USAKevin T. Ransom- Bookseller

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 2,68

    EUR 3,47 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Fair. 16mo. Mass market paperback. Glossy, pictorial wrappers. 1st Popular Library edition. Original title Run, Sheep, Run. 316pp. Covers bit edge-worn. Vertical crease in front cover. Interior good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Beagle Books 1974

    0345266382 / 9780345266385

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Aaron Books, Whittaker, MI, USAAaron Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 1 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 7,13

    EUR 6,07 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Good or Better. Some light cover surface wear, edge wear. Former Collector.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Lancer 1970

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: JessieLearnedBooks, Burlington, WA, USAJessieLearnedBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 8,93

    EUR 4,33 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Good.

  • Verlag: Lancer Books 1967

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Easy Chair Books, Lexington, MO, USAEasy Chair Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 3,02

    EUR 4,77 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Softcover. Zustand: Fair. Some creasing and wear; pages yellowed, stained corners; a reading copy only. "New York in 1870 held many perils for a young girl-but Juliet Jameson braved them to find her lost brother and her dead mother's secret." Quantity Available: 1. Category: Vintage Paperbacks; Inventory No: 228070.

  • Verlag: Lancer 1972

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Aaron Books, Whittaker, MI, USAAaron Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 1 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 1,78

    EUR 6,07 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Fair. cover wear, a side cover creasing, age discoloration. Ex-private Collection.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Dell Books 1977

    0440124689 / 9780440124689

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Eatons Books and Crafts, Owatonna, MN, USAEatons Books and Crafts

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 11,56

    EUR 3,89 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. Paperback, in Good condition, some writing inside the cover, covers have some edge wear and quite a few creases, solid binding, clean unmarked pages, a good reading copy.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Pinnacle Books 1979

    0523403410 / 9780523403410

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, USABasement Seller 101

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 11,11

    EUR 4,33 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Very Good.

  • Verlag: Popular Library G Series. NY: Popular Library Publishing. 1959

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, webster, NY, USAGRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 2,68

    EUR 6,07 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. G-348 good, creases reprints popular g-129 paperback.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Beagle Books 1973

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, USARedux Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 17,42

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Fair. AN EXCELLENT READING OR REFERENCE COPY! Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show light edge wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.

  • Verlag: Popular Library

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Biblio Pursuit, Lenhartsville, PA, USABiblio Pursuit

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,44

    EUR 5,83 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Popular Library. Paperback. Very Good.

  • Verlag: Popular Library G Series. NY: Popular Library Publishing. 1953

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, webster, NY, USAGRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 4,46

    EUR 6,07 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. first edition. G-129 very good, creases paperback.

  • Verlag: popular library,

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, webster, NY, USAGRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 4,46

    EUR 6,07 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Reprints Popular G-109. SP-64, very good , (FRONTIER NOVEL), paperback.

  • Verlag: popular library, 1952

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, webster, NY, USAGRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 4,46

    EUR 6,07 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. first PB. G-109, very good , (FRONTIER NOVEL), paperback.

  • Verlag: Popular Library Books. NY: Popular Library, Inc. 1954

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, webster, NY, USAGRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 5,36

    EUR 6,07 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. first edition. 557 very good paperback.

  • Verlag: E. P. Dutton, New York 1943

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Canal Bookyard, Upper Black Eddy, PA, USACanal Bookyard

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 8,93

    EUR 3,25 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. 1st Edition Stated. Red titles on green cloth, 278 pages. Sticker on front identifies this copy as having belonged to the Martin S. Howard rental library. Dust jacket has edge wear and is rubbed and the flaps have been pasted to the inside of the covers.

  • Verlag: Lancer Books

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Clevebookseller, Mantua, OH, USAClevebookseller

    Verkäufer/-in mit 2 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 8,04

    EUR 4,33 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: GOOD. 1967 PB, light wear/shelfwear. Mild foxing with excellent binding.

  • Verlag: popular library,

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, webster, NY, USAGRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 6,25

    EUR 6,07 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Reprints Popular G-109. SP-64, very good - fine, spine crease (FRONTIER NOVEL), paperback.

  • Verlag: Popular Library Books. NY: Popular Library, Inc. 1954

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, webster, NY, USAGRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 6,25

    EUR 6,07 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. first edition. 557 very good + paperback.

  • Verlag: LANCER BOOKS INC

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 13,39

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Verlag: Pinnacle Books, Los Angeles 1977

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Odd Volume Bookstore, JACKSON, TN, USAOdd Volume Bookstore

    Verkäufer/-in mit 3 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 5,36

    EUR 7,79 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Very Good/No Dj. mass Market Pb.

  • Verlag: Magnum 1970

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Stuart W. Wells III, Norwalk, CT, USAStuart W. Wells III

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 8,93

    EUR 4,33 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Near Fine. First Edition. Publisher's Code 74690. "One woman battles the evil of two worlds to save the life-and the love-of her husband" 190 pages.

  • Verlag: Popular Library 1959

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, USATacoma Book Center

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 8,93

    EUR 4,77 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. First edition. ISBN Mass Market Paperback. First Printing. Tight sound unmarked copy in very good condition. Populay Library Giant Book #G348.

  • Verlag: Magnum Books 1972

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Archives Books, Inc., Edmond, OK, USAArchives Books, Inc.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 8,29

    EUR 5,63 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. Minor marking on inside cover. No other markings. Historic Oklahoma Bookstore on Route 66. Packages shipped daily, Mon-Friday.

  • Verlag: Lancer Books. New York: Lancer Books, Inc. 1970

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, webster, NY, USAGRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 8,04

    EUR 6,07 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. first edition. 74690 near fine, unread paperback.

  • Verlag: popular library, 1952

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, webster, NY, USAGRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 8,04

    EUR 6,07 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. first PB. G-109, very good -fine, store stamp inside (FRONTIER NOVEL), paperback.

  • Verlag: Popular Library Books. NY: Popular Library, Inc. 1954

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, webster, NY, USAGRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 8,04

    EUR 6,07 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. first edition. 557 very good -fine, small clear tape bottom of the spine, reading crease paperback.

  • Verlag: Popular Library Books. NY: Popular Library, Inc. 1954

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, webster, NY, USAGRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 8,04

    EUR 6,07 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. first edition. 557 very good -fine, reading crease paperback.