Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Illinois Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0252081404 ISBN 13: 9780252081408
Anbieter: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, USA
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Illinois Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0252081404 ISBN 13: 9780252081408
Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 8,83
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Zhejiang Children's Pub. Date :2005-08-01 version 1, 2000
ISBN 10: 7534236754 ISBN 13: 9787534236754
Anbieter: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, USA
Zustand: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Michigan State University Press, East Lansing, 2018
ISBN 10: 161186271X ISBN 13: 9781611862713
Softcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: No Dust Jacket. Transformations in Higher Education: the Scholarship of Engagement; quarto; 176 pages.
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks 2, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 8,38
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Illinois Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0252081404 ISBN 13: 9780252081408
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: MO - University of Illinois Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0252081404 ISBN 13: 9780252081408
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 22,69
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Illinois Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0252081404 ISBN 13: 9780252081408
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Verlag: Chinese U. of Hong Kong, 1991
ISBN 10: 9624415021 ISBN 13: 9789624415025
Erstausgabe
Paperback. Zustand: Very Golod+. 1st edition. 247pp, small octavo, tight binding, clean throughout, clean wraps with a small bit of soiling on back, gift inscription. Research Monographs No. 2.
EUR 31,90
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New. 1.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Illinois Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0252081404 ISBN 13: 9780252081408
Anbieter: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italien
EUR 26,70
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: new.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 24,24
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 208 pages. 7.00x5.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Illinois Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0252081404 ISBN 13: 9780252081408
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 28,77
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 208.
Verlag: Shanghai Music Publishing (January 1, 2000), 2000
ISBN 10: 7807519401 ISBN 13: 9787807519409
Anbieter: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: No Dustjacket. Later Edition. ISBN 9787807519409. Trade paperback. Near Fine condition. Tight bright attractive copy with no markings to the book. This book is Chopin Complete Works 32: concert works (two-piano version) (Polish National Edition) (original introduction)(Chinese Edition). No Signature.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Illinois Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0252081404 ISBN 13: 9780252081408
Anbieter: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 22,30
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback / softback. Zustand: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Verlag: Shanghai Music Publishing (January 1, 2000), 2000
ISBN 10: 7807519193 ISBN 13: 9787807519195
Anbieter: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, USA
Erstausgabe
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: No Dustjacket. First Edition. ISBN 9787807519195. Trade paperback. Near Fine condition. Tight bright attractive copy with no markings to the book. This book is Chopin Complete Works 28: Works Collection B (Polish National Edition)(Chinese Edition). No Signature.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Illinois Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0252081404 ISBN 13: 9780252081408
Anbieter: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irland
EUR 28,82
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. Series: Interp Culture New Millennium. Num Pages: 208 pages, 24 black and white photographs, 2 maps. BIC Classification: 1FPC; HBJF; JHMC; JPF. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 154 x 231 x 19. Weight in Grams: 332. . 2015. Illustrated. Paperback. . . . .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Illinois Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0252081404 ISBN 13: 9780252081408
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USA
Zustand: New. pp. 208.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Illinois Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0252081404 ISBN 13: 9780252081408
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USA
Zustand: New. Series: Interp Culture New Millennium. Num Pages: 208 pages, 24 black and white photographs, 2 maps. BIC Classification: 1FPC; HBJF; JHMC; JPF. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 154 x 231 x 19. Weight in Grams: 332. . 2015. Illustrated. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Verlag: Shanghai Music Publishing (January 1, 2000), 2000
ISBN 10: 7807519371 ISBN 13: 9787807519379
Anbieter: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: No Dustjacket. Later Edition. ISBN 9787807519379. Trade paperback. Near Fine condition. Tight bright attractive copy with no markings to the book. This book is Chopin Complete Works 35: Variations Rondo (posthumous) (Polish National Edition)(Chinese Edition). No Signature.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Illinois Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0252081404 ISBN 13: 9780252081408
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 27,64
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Illinois Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0252081404 ISBN 13: 9780252081408
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 30,19
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: World Scientific Publishing Company, 2015
ISBN 10: 9814651222 ISBN 13: 9789814651226
Anbieter: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, USA
Zustand: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
HARDCOVER. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good+. 3rd edition. 642pp, small quarto, hc w/jacket, numerous maps, tight binding, clean throughout, light toning to book edges, bright spine titles, complete jacket with mild toning and wear to edges, in mylar cover.
HARDCOVER. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. 3rd edition. 642pp, small quarto, hc w/jacket, numerous maps, tight binding, clean throughout, bumped at the corners, upper right corner of the first 25 pages are creased, bright spine titles, bow to right side of front cover, complete jacket with soiling and wear.