Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Verlag: Paris . Lugdunum . Collections d' Auteurs Etrangers " L' Oriflamme ", 1946
Couverture souple. Zustand: Assez bon. Un volume in12 , broché, ( 12,2 x 18,6 cm), 293 pages . Couverture très défraichie et salie, un peu " gauchie " , dos fripé et accrocs en tête et queue . Assez bon exemplaire de travail .
Verlag: Editions En Langues Etrangères, Moscou. 1949., 1949
Anbieter: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, Frankreich
Broché. 327 pages.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: France, Paris: Le Cabinet cosmopolite Stock-Est, 1978
ISBN 10: 223400957X ISBN 13: 9782234009578
Anbieter: Antiquariat Gallenberger, Wildsteig, Deutschland
22 cm, Taschenbuch. Zustand: Gut. 506 Seiten, Zustand: Noch gut, aber mit deutlich sichtbaren Gebrauchs- und Lagerspuren. Einband deutlich berieben, verfärbt und bestoßen. Buchrücken mit Leseknicken, ausgeblichen, bestoßen und etwas fleckig. Schnitt leicht gebräunt. Seiten gebräunt, sehr vereinzelt Anstreichungen und Anmerkungen im Text, sonst innen gut. Gut zum lesen, aber nicht mehr dekorativ. 404 ISBN 223400957X Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 552.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Éditions en Langues Étrangères, 1943
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Deutschland
gebundene Ausgabe. Zustand: Gut. 170 Seiten; Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Namensvermerk des Vorbesitzers im Vorsatz. In FRANZÖSISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 285.
Verlag: Editions Corrêa. 1938., 1938
Anbieter: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, Frankreich
Broché. 219 pages. Rousseurs.
Verlag: GK Studio, 2010
Anbieter: Karol Krysik Books ABAC/ILAB, IOBA, PBFA, Toronto, ON, Kanada
Erstausgabe
Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. First Edition. Square 8vo. Illustrated covers. Illustrated catalogue in colour. Fine copy, as new.
Verlag: EDITIONS EN LANGUES ETRANGERES, 1954
Anbieter: LIVROCCAZ, WISSOUS, Frankreich
Zustand: bon tat. Format in-8 reli cartonn toil rouge.
Verlag: Editions en langues étrangères, Moscou. 1943., 1943
Anbieter: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, Frankreich
Cartonné. 172 pages.
Verlag: Berthon Kalinine
ISBN 13: 3027673543211
Anbieter: SoferBooks, Barcelona, B, Spanien
Blanda. Zustand: Buen Estado. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Buen Estado.
Verlag: Éditions Corrèa, Paris, 1938
Anbieter: Librairie Sheehy (Theologia Books), La Charite sur Loire, Frankreich
broché. Zustand: Satisfaisant. 2me Edition. Bon état général. 219 pages. Book.
Verlag: Berthon Kalinine
ISBN 13: 3027673543211
Anbieter: NAVEBOOKS, BARCELONA, B, Spanien
Blanda. Zustand: Buen Estado. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Buen Estado.
Verlag: Editions en langues étrangères, Paris, 1953
Anbieter: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, Frankreich
Broché. Zustand: Etat satisfaisant. in-8 Description :Couverture frottée Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.
24 janvier 1946, in-12 broché, 294pp; traduction de Véra Volmane; collection l?oriflamme; papier d?époque - bon état.
Verlag: Editions en langues étrangères, Moscou
Anbieter: Librairie Alpha, Romans-sur-Isère, Frankreich
1951, in-12 broché, 310pp; très bon état.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Bureau d'Editions, Paris, 1926
Anbieter: Left On The Shelf (PBFA), Kendal, Vereinigtes Königreich
Verbandsmitglied: PBFA
EUR 29,83
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPamphlet. Zustand: Good. 32pp Extremely small piece chipped from top corner of cover. Very small nick to back coverand a few pages.In French.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: EDITIONS EN LANGUES ETRANGERES, MOSCOU, 1951
Anbieter: HISTOLIB - SPACETATI, AIX-VILLEMAUR-PALIS, Frankreich
Couverture souple. Zustand: Satisfaisant. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Satisfaisant. Format:13/20 Jaquette état d'usage, réparée Tranche quelques roussures.
Verlag: Éditions de l'Agence de Presse Novosti - Moscou
Anbieter: Libreria Tara, Roma, RM, Italien
Zustand: buono. Pedagogia Essay writing Pedagogy OTTIME CONDIZIONI.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R200120039: 1946. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Coiffe en pied abîmée, Quelques rousseurs. 293 pages. Tampons en page de titre. Charnière fendue en coiffe de tête. . . . Classification Dewey : 891.7-Littérature russe (slave).
Verlag: Editions en langues étrangères, Moscou., 1952
Anbieter: Librairie Et Cætera - Sophie Rosière, Belin-Béliet, Frankreich
Couverture rigide. Livre en français. Broché. 304 pages. Enseignement : Divers. Livre.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R200103930: 1950. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Tâchée, Dos satisfaisant, Papier jauni. 159 pages. Nombreuses rousseurs et quelques plirues. . . . Classification Dewey : 320-Science politique.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R260170476: 1938. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos plié, Intérieur frais. 219 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 840-Littératures des langues romanes. Littérature française.
Couverture rigide. Zustand: bon. R240018217: 1954. In-8. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 303 pages. Portrait en frontispice. Nombreux dessins en noir et blanc, dans le texte par Joël BORDIER et quelques photographies en noir et blanc et en couleur, hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 840-Littératures des langues romanes. Littérature française.
Verlag: Editions Corrêa, 1938
Anbieter: Tant qu'il y aura des livres, Pontcharra, Frankreich
Zustand: bon. Broché, 222p.
Couverture rigide. Zustand: bon. R150143331: 1943. In-8. Cartonnage d'éditeurs. Bon état, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 170 pages. Frontispice en noir et blanc. . . . Classification Dewey : 840-Littératures des langues romanes. Littérature française.
Verlag: 210x300mm, 1972-1975,, Paris,, 1972
Anbieter: Librairie Christian Chaboud, Bruxelles, Belgien
in-4, broché, Bon état. Sommaire des numéros sur simple demande. NB. Les commandes et questions sont traitées dans les 24h, les expéditions reprendront le 13 juin. Tous les ouvrages de notre catalogue peuvent être consultés et retirés sous quelques jours à Saint-Gilles ou Paris, 5e arr. Merci de nous contacter.
Zustand: Très bon. L'éducation communiste | M. Kalinine | Editions de la Nouvelle critique, 1950. In-12° broché, 159p. Couverture propre. Dos solide. Intérieur frais sans soulignage ni annotation . Très bon état général pour cet ouvrage [NM32] Pour les expéditions internationales, nous consulter au préalable pour l ajustement des frais de port qui seront peut-être revus à la baisse/ For international shipments, please contact us in advance to adjust shipping costs. |.
Verlag: Langues Etrangeres,, Moscou, 1943
Anbieter: Bergoglio Libri d'Epoca, RIVALBA, TO, Italien
In 8º (20 cm) 172 pp. Interventi relativi alla guerra contro l'invasore nazista. Ritratto fuori testo. Rara edizione ufficiale pubblicata durante il conflitto. Cartone editoriale grigio, titolo al dorso e al piatto, nastrino. Ottimo. All books are in stock in fine condition or described meticulously. Very safe packaging.
Erscheinungsdatum: 2024
Anbieter: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, Indien
Leather Bound. Zustand: New. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine lends an artistic flair. This masterpiece has been meticulously reprinted in 2024, utilizing the invaluable guidance of the original edition published many years ago in 1899. The contents of this book are presented in classic black and white. Its durability is ensured through a meticulous sewing binding technique, enhancing its longevity. Imprinted on top-tier quality paper. A team of professionals has expertly processed each page, delicately preserving its content without alteration. Due to the vintage nature of these books, every page has been manually restored for legibility. However, in certain instances, occasional blurriness, missing segments, or faint black spots might persist. We sincerely hope for your understanding of the challenges we faced with these books. Recognizing their significance for readers seeking insight into our historical treasure, we've diligently restored and reissued them. Our intention is to offer this valuable resource once again. We eagerly await your feedback, hoping that you'll find it appealing and will generously share your thoughts and recommendations. Pages: - 91, Print on Demand. If it is a multi-volume set, then it is only a single volume. We are specialised in Customisation of books, if you wish to opt different color leather binding, you may contact us. This service is chargeable. Product Disclaimer: Kindly be informed that, owing to the inherent nature of leather as a natural material, minor discolorations or textural variations may be perceptible. Explore the FOLIO EDITION (12x19 Inches): Available Upon Request. 91 91.