Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10: 3659150940 ISBN 13: 9783659150944
Anbieter: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Somewhat damaged. May have bumped corner, torn dust cover, folded pages, light dust soil, remainder mark, price sticker, other damage, or be bent. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Anbieter: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Zustand: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Sierra Leone. Government Printing Department, Freetown, Sierra Leone, 1987
Anbieter: Books of the World, Arlington, VA, USA
Erstausgabe
Staple-Bound Pamphlet. Zustand: Very Good+. 1st Edition. Freetown, Sierra Leone: Government Printing Department, June 1987. Staple-Bound Pamphlet. Very Good+. Cover and pages securely bound by a single clean staple. Slightly aged, otherwise pristine inside and out. Not from a library. 14 pages.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Sterling Publishers Pvt.Ltd, 2013
ISBN 10: 8120783360 ISBN 13: 9788120783362
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Sterling Publishers Pvt.Ltd, 2013
ISBN 10: 8120783360 ISBN 13: 9788120783362
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Sterling Publishers Pvt.Ltd, 2013
ISBN 10: 8120783360 ISBN 13: 9788120783362
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, USA
Zustand: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USA
Zustand: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bar Code Nigeria 10/28/2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 1100217649 ISBN 13: 9781100217642
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. How to Hear From God Everyday: A Guide on more than 30 Ways God communicates to us. Book.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bar Code Nigeria 11/8/2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 110021769X ISBN 13: 9781100217697
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. The Unfamiliar Touch: Lessons from the woman with the Issue of Blood. Book.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dummy List for Dillons Gower S, 1981
ISBN 10: 0907555020 ISBN 13: 9780907555025
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Toronto Press, Toronto, Canada, 2012
ISBN 10: 1442611324 ISBN 13: 9781442611320
Anbieter: BASEMENT BOOKS, Albuquerque, NM, USA
Erstausgabe
Trade Paperback. Zustand: Fine. 1st Edition. First Edition, 2nd printing. Trade PB in illustrated wraps. Fine and unmarked. 244pp inc. Index. 240 p. Book.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Jaypee Brothers Medical Pub, 2013
ISBN 10: 935025879X ISBN 13: 9789350258798
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Graceland Book Publishers, 2013
ISBN 10: 099278722X ISBN 13: 9780992787226
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Sterling Publishers Pvt.Ltd, 2013
ISBN 10: 8120783360 ISBN 13: 9788120783362
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 9,89
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 1996
ISBN 10: 0780310837 ISBN 13: 9780780310834
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 8,87
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.