paperback. Zustand: Good. Kau, Kimberly (illustrator).
paperback. Zustand: Good. Kau, Kimberly (illustrator).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Jenntangled Coloring Books, 2016
ISBN 10: 0692825320 ISBN 13: 9780692825327
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Bogac-Moore, J.R. Keaolani (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Createspace Independent Pub, 2016
ISBN 10: 1530519489 ISBN 13: 9781530519484
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Kau, Kimberly (illustrator). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Resource Publications (CA), 2021
ISBN 10: 1725266237 ISBN 13: 9781725266230
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Very Good. Bogac-Moore, J.R. Keaolani (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2012
ISBN 10: 1451113676 ISBN 13: 9781451113679
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,87
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: good. This is a pre-loved book that shows moderate signs of wear from previous reading. You may notice creases, edge wear, or a cracked spine, but it remains in solid, readable condition.Please note:-May include library or rental stickers, stamps, or markings.-Supplemental materials e.g., CDs, access codes, inserts are not guaranteed.-Box sets may not come with the original outer box. If it does, the box will not be in perfect condition. -Sourced from donation centers; authenticity not verified with publisher. Your satisfaction is our top priority! If you have any questions or concerns about your order, please don't hesitate to reach out. Thank you for shopping with us and supporting small businessâ"happy reading!
Zustand: New.
Zustand: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Jenntangled Coloring Books, 2017
ISBN 10: 0692860002 ISBN 13: 9780692860007
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Jenntangled Coloring Books 3/8/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 0692860002 ISBN 13: 9780692860007
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. Sugar Skull. Book.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Jenntangled Coloring Books, 2017
ISBN 10: 0692860002 ISBN 13: 9780692860007
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: New. Tapestry (Paperback or Softback).
EUR 17,17
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: The Chinese University of Hong Kong Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 9627433012 ISBN 13: 9789627433019
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. First Edition. A Near Fine copy with minimal shelfwear in a Near Fine dust jacket, internally clean and free of markings. 8vo. - over 7¾' - 9¾'.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Oxford University Press España, S.A.
ISBN 10: 0195969480 ISBN 13: 9780195969481
Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spanien
Zustand: Como nuevo. : Oxford Storyland Readers 2. The Birthday Party es un libro de lectura graduada para jóvenes estudiantes de inglés. La serie está cuidadosamente clasificada según doce niveles de capacidad de lectura y controlada mediante un software informático especialmente diseñado. Esto asegura que estas historias originales promuevan una progresión suave en el desarrollo del lenguaje y generen una sensación de logro en los jóvenes estudiantes. EAN: 9780195969481 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: The Birthday Party Autor: Carol MacLennan| Kau Wu, Siu Editorial: Oxford University Press España, S.A. Idioma: en Páginas: 16 Formato: tapa blanda.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 9,01
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 135 pages. 8.98x5.98x0.35 inches. In Stock.
Zustand: New.
Verlag: Dramatists Play Service, NY, 1954
Anbieter: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Original ed. GOOD CONDITION,solid, but covers soiled, pencil underlined. ; .Black titles on YELLOW COLORED, SQUARE SPINE.paper covers. OLDER cover design shows HAS SIMPLE 1" ARROWS IN CIRCLE. .BACK COVER ADVERT "LUTE SONG."; 82pg pages.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Resource Publications (CA), 2021
ISBN 10: 1725266245 ISBN 13: 9781725266247
Anbieter: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, USA
Zustand: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: HarperCollins Publishers India, IN, 2020
ISBN 10: 9353577217 ISBN 13: 9789353577216
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 23,24
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.