paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2007
ISBN 10: 1419679651 ISBN 13: 9781419679650
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
paperback. Zustand: As New. Slight edge wear.
Paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. Standard used acceptable condition. Wear and creasing to cover and spine. Tracking available on most domestic orders.
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. Keith Birdsong, dj art (illustrator). 1st Edition. The book has light soiling to the edges of the page block. The dust jacket is unclipped ($18.95). 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1 number line.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Crossway Books, Wheaton, Illinois, U.S.A., 1991
ISBN 10: 0891076212 ISBN 13: 9780891076216
Anbieter: 4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS, Springfield, MO, USA
Softcover. Zustand: Good. Not marked; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾".
Paperback. Zustand: Like New. BookSurge Publishing. Paperback. Like New.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. 223 pages. ex-library Hudson, a successful high school basketball coach and motivational speaker, a nd his college dropout son, John R., both discover that their lives are incomple te.
Verlag: BookSurge Publishing, 2007
Anbieter: Bookfever, IOBA (Volk & Iiams), Ione, CA, USA
Signiert
Zustand: FINE. Trade paperback original. The author's first book, a technothriller "scattered with facts and revelations on Islam, government spies, and computer technology [as well as] a smart whodunit packed with adventure and intrigue. Bart Smith, an exceptional naval aviator and technical mastermind. . is a crucial part of a new secret government agency designed to counter terrorist threats on the Internet." SIGNED and dated on the title page. 240 pp. Fine in glossy illustrated wrappers.
Softcover/Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Description.
Softcover/Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Description.
Zustand: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Zustand: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Anbieter: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 301,30
Anzahl: 5 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: New.