Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Fair.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Gravitas Publications, Inc., 2019
ISBN 10: 1941181430 ISBN 13: 9781941181430
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Gravitas Publications, Inc., 2019
ISBN 10: 1941181430 ISBN 13: 9781941181430
Anbieter: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, USA
Zustand: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Gravitas Publications, Inc., 2019
ISBN 10: 1941181759 ISBN 13: 9781941181751
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Gravitas Publications, Inc., 2019
ISBN 10: 1941181759 ISBN 13: 9781941181751
Anbieter: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Gravitas Publications, Inc., 2019
ISBN 10: 1941181376 ISBN 13: 9781941181379
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Gravitas Publications, Inc., 2019
ISBN 10: 1941181414 ISBN 13: 9781941181416
Anbieter: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. PLEASE NOTE: FORMER LIBRARY COPY. MAY HAVE IDENTIFYING MARKS, STAMPS AND/OR STICKERS, ETC.BUT BOOK REMAINS IN ACCEPTABLE READING CONDITION. Former Library book. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Acceptable reading copy with obvious signs of use, wear, and/or cosmetic issues. Item is complete and remains readable despite notable condition issues.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Gravitas Publications, Inc., 2019
ISBN 10: 1941181759 ISBN 13: 9781941181751
Anbieter: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. PLEASE NOTE: FORMER SCHOOL LIBRARY COPY. MAY HAVE IDENTIFYING MARKS, STAMPS AND/OR STICKERS, ETC.BOOK REMAINS IN ACCEPTABLE READING CONDITION. Former Library book. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Acceptable reading copy with obvious signs of use, wear, and/or cosmetic issues. Item is complete and remains readable despite notable condition issues.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Gravitas Publications, Inc., 2019
ISBN 10: 1941181538 ISBN 13: 9781941181539
Anbieter: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, USA
Zustand: Very Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Gravitas Publications, Inc., 2019
ISBN 10: 1941181325 ISBN 13: 9781941181324
Anbieter: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, USA
Zustand: Very Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Gravitas Publications, Inc., 2019
ISBN 10: 1941181325 ISBN 13: 9781941181324
Anbieter: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. PLEASE NOTE: FORMER SCHOOL LIBRARY COPY. MAY HAVE IDENTIFYING MARKS, STAMPS AND/OR STICKERS, ETC.BOOK REMAINS IN ACCEPTABLE READING CONDITION. Former Library book. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Acceptable reading copy with obvious signs of use, wear, and/or cosmetic issues. Item is complete and remains readable despite notable condition issues.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Gravitas Publications, Inc., 2019
ISBN 10: 1941181376 ISBN 13: 9781941181379
Anbieter: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, USA
Zustand: Very Good. EXTERIOR PAGE EDGES HAVE STAINING AND/OR SMUDGING ON THEM BUT BOOK REMAINS IN VERY GOOD READABLE/USEABLE CONDITION. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Gravitas Publications, Inc., 2019
ISBN 10: 1941181538 ISBN 13: 9781941181539
Anbieter: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. PLEASE NOTE: FORMER SCHOOL LIBRARY COPY. MAY HAVE IDENTIFYING MARKS, STAMPS AND/OR STICKERS, ETC.BOOK REMAINS IN ACCEPTABLE READING CONDITION. Former Library book. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Acceptable reading copy with obvious signs of use, wear, and/or cosmetic issues. Item is complete and remains readable despite notable condition issues.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Gravitas Publications, Inc., 2019
ISBN 10: 1941181376 ISBN 13: 9781941181379
Anbieter: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. COVER SHOWS GENERAL WEAR, SUCH AS SCRATCHES, RUBBING, DISCOLORATION AND CREASES. BOOK HAS BEEN BENT AND HAS SOME CURL AS A RESULT. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Acceptable reading copy with obvious signs of use, wear, and/or cosmetic issues. Item is complete and remains readable despite notable condition issues.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Gravitas Publications, Inc., 2019
ISBN 10: 1941181538 ISBN 13: 9781941181539
Anbieter: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, USA
Zustand: Good. COVER SHOWS SOME GENERAL WEAR, SUCH AS SCRATCHES, RUBBING AND CREASES. BOOK HAS STICKER APPLIED TO INSIDE OF FRONT COVER. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Gravitas Publications, Inc., 2019
ISBN 10: 1941181430 ISBN 13: 9781941181430
Anbieter: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, USA
Zustand: Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Gravitas Publications, Inc., 2019
ISBN 10: 194118152X ISBN 13: 9781941181522
Anbieter: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. PLEASE NOTE: FORMER LIBRARY COPY. MAY HAVE IDENTIFYING MARKS, STAMPS AND/OR STICKERS, ETC.BUT BOOK REMAINS IN ACCEPTABLE READING CONDITION. Former Library book. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Acceptable reading copy with obvious signs of use, wear, and/or cosmetic issues. Item is complete and remains readable despite notable condition issues.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Gravitas Publications, Inc., 2019
ISBN 10: 194118152X ISBN 13: 9781941181522
Anbieter: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, USA
Zustand: Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Gravitas Publications, Inc., 2019
ISBN 10: 1941181449 ISBN 13: 9781941181447
Anbieter: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. PLEASE NOTE: FORMER LIBRARY COPY. MAY HAVE IDENTIFYING MARKS, STAMPS AND/OR STICKERS, ETC.BUT BOOK REMAINS IN ACCEPTABLE READING CONDITION. Former Library book. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Acceptable reading copy with obvious signs of use, wear, and/or cosmetic issues. Item is complete and remains readable despite notable condition issues.
Anbieter: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, USA
Zustand: Good. PLEASE NOTE: FORMER SCHOOL LIBRARY COPY. MAY HAVE IDENTIFYING MARKS, STAMPS AND/OR STICKERS, ETC.BOOK REMAINS IN GOOD READABLE CONDITION. Former Library book. hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Gravitas Publications, Inc., 2019
ISBN 10: 1941181449 ISBN 13: 9781941181447
Anbieter: Goodwill San Antonio, San Antonio, TX, USA
Zustand: good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Gravitas Publications, Inc., 2019
ISBN 10: 1941181538 ISBN 13: 9781941181539
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Gravitas Publications, Inc., 2010
ISBN 10: 0979945925 ISBN 13: 9780979945922
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Gravitas Publications, Inc., 2019
ISBN 10: 1941181503 ISBN 13: 9781941181508
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Gravitas Publications, Inc., 2019
ISBN 10: 1941181449 ISBN 13: 9781941181447
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: Coas Books, Las Cruces, NM, USA
Zustand: good. Cover is worn and peeling. Paperback. Volume 13.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Gravitas Publications, Inc., 2019
ISBN 10: 1941181317 ISBN 13: 9781941181317
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Gravitas Publications, Inc., 2019
ISBN 10: 1941181317 ISBN 13: 9781941181317
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Gravitas Publications, Inc., 2019
ISBN 10: 1941181759 ISBN 13: 9781941181751
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Gravitas Publications, Inc., 2019
ISBN 10: 1941181759 ISBN 13: 9781941181751
Anbieter: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!