Kessler gary c (27 Ergebnisse)

- Hardcover
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Red
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,21
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWeBuyBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 1,77
EUR 8,10 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 11,15
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, USABingo Used Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 7,57
EUR 6,04 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. 3rd Edition. Hardback in near fine condition. 3rd edition.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: McGraw-Hill Companies, The, New York, NY, U.S.A. 1993
- Hardcover
Anbieter: All About Authors, Englewood, CO, USAAll About Authors
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,46
EUR 5,18 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Not Stated. Communications Technology, ,Very Good//No jacket. 1993, Hardcover, 8vo.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Bookshop Baltimore, Baltimore, MD, USABookshop Baltimore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,68
EUR 5,18 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: VG. 302 pages. Very clean, no name inside. Ten chapters on Integrated Services Digital Networks. Illustrated with drawings. Mini-Mainframe Programming ; McGraw-Hill Communication Series.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Emerald
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 11,15
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Red
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 12,50
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, USATrue Oak Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 17,79
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good+. No Dust Jacket. Mcgraw-Hill Communication Series; Foxing to exterior edge of pages. - Great overall condition. Minor cosmetic wear. No noteworthy blemishes. No writing.; - We offer free returns for any reason and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your order will be packaged with care and ship on the s…ame or next business day. Buy with confidence.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: BookDepart, Shepherdstown, WV, USABookDepart
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 12,29
EUR 7,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Hardback remainder, 2nd edition; very good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Red
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 18,69
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Cronus Books, Carson City, NV, USACronus Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 37,21
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. Like New inside and Out! Clean & Crisp Pages w/No markings. Excellent book.(Fast Shipping).

Verlag: McGraw-Hill 1997 1997
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, USATacoma Book Center
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 22,25
EUR 4,75 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardback. No Dustjacket. Near Fine Condition. Tight Bright Attractive Copy With No Markings To The Book. ISBN 0-07-034249-0.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, USARomtrade Corp.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 45,92
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Cronus Books, Carson City, NV, USACronus Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 47,05
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: New. 2nd. ** New Inside and Out! Clean & Crisp Pages. (E-mail for more info.).

- Hardcover
- Internationale Ausgabe
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USABooks Puddle
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenInternationale AusgabeZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 47,27
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Used. pp. xviii + 454 2nd International Edition.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Vereinigtes KönigreichMajestic Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 43,69
EUR 7,53 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Used. pp. xviii + 454.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, DeutschlandBiblios
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 43,42
EUR 9,95 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Used. pp. xviii + 454.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, USAGoodwill of Silicon Valley
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 57,08
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.

Treasures of Heaven: Saints, Relics, and Devotion in Medieval Europe
Edited with Acknowledgments by Martina Bagnoli, Holger Klein, C. Griffith Mann, and James Robinson.; Director's Forward by Deborah Gribbon, Gary Vikan, and Neil MacGregor; Essays by Arnold Angenendt, Barbara Drake Boehm, Martina Bagnoli, Guido Cornini, Cynthia Hahn, Holger Klein, Derek Krueger,Alexander Nagel, Eric Palazzo, and James Robinson; Contributors to the catalogue: Elisabeth Antoine, Martina Bagnoli, Barbara Drake Boehm, Virginia Brilliant, Gudrun Buhl, Maria Da Villa Urbani, Christine Descatoire, Tamara Durn, Kathryn Gerry, Herbert Kessler, Holger Klein, Claudia Lega, C. Griffith Mann, Christina Nielsen, Cristina Pantanella, Georgi Parpulov, James Robinson, Lothar Schwinden, Christine Sciacca, Naomi Speakman, Joaneath Spice, Gabri
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Yale University Press, for the Walters Art Museum, New Haven, Connecticut / London, England 2010
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Andover Books and Antiquities, Andover, MA, USAAndover Books and Antiquities
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 3 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 89,00
EUR 11,23 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very good condition. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very good. xviii, 259 pp. Catalogue of the exhibition: Cleveland Museum of Art, 17 October 2010 - 17 January 2011; Walters Art Museum in Baltimore, 13 February - 15 May 2011; British Museum in Lodnon, 23 June - 9 October 2011. LCC: 2010026446.
Weitere Bilder- Hardcover
Anbieter: Bookbot, Prague, TschechienBookbot
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 78,94
EUR 20,99 VersandVersand von Tschechien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. Verschmutzung / Wasserschaden; Aus Bibliothek aussortiert; Abnutzung / Risse - leicht; Vergilbt / ausgeblichen. This book provides an exhaustive look at current MAN standards and products, and how they fit in with other communications services and standards. It covers the definition of MANs and the two…main strategies ANSI's Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI), and the IEEE's Distributed Queue Dual Bus (DQDB).

- Softcover
Anbieter: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, USABennettBooksLtd
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 116,20
EUR 6,01 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Buchpark, Trebbin, , DeutschlandBuchpark
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 30,12
EUR 105,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Gut. Zustand: Gut | Seiten: 672 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.

- Softcover
- Print-on-Demand
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USAPBShop.store US
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 26,03
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Computer Technology Research Corporation,U.S. 1996
- Softcover
Anbieter: Buchpark, Trebbin, , DeutschlandBuchpark
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 184,47
EUR 105,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Seiten: 277 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Computer Technology Research Corporation,U.S. 1996
- Softcover
Anbieter: BUCHSERVICE / ANTIQUARIAT Lars Lutzer, Wahlstedt, DeutschlandBUCHSERVICE / ANTIQUARIAT Lars Lutzer
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 549,90
EUR 39,95 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Softcover. Zustand: gut. 1996. Isdn: The Complete Guide to Isdn Architecture, Products, and Implementation In deutscher Sprache. pages.

- Softcover
- Print-on-Demand
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes KönigreichPBShop.store UK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 23,39
EUR 5,82 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.