Korol a (103 Ergebnisse)

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USAZoom Books East
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,93
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USAZoom Books East
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,34
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, USAZoom Books Company
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,66
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Nomos Verlag; 1981
- Softcover
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Deutschlandbooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 2,95
EUR 9,95 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Gut. 153 Seiten; Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Neben dem oben aufgeführten Aufsatz befinden sich auch weitere Beiträge auch anderer Autoren in dem Werk. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 185.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Red
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 26,95
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Red
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 29,24
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Anatomy and Physiology by OpenStax (Official Print Version, hardcover, full color)
Kelly A. Young; James A. Wise; Peter DeSaix; Dean H. Kruse; Brandon Poe; Eddie Johnson; Jody E. Johnson; Oksana Korol; J. Gordon Betts; Mark Womble
- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 32,79
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Anatomy and Physiology by OpenStax (Official Print Version, hardcover, full color)
Kelly A. Young; James A. Wise; Peter DeSaix; Dean H. Kruse; Brandon Poe; Eddie Johnson; Jody E. Johnson; Oksana Korol; J. Gordon Betts; Mark Womble
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 33,49
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Pearson Education Canada, Toronto, ON, Canada 2010
- Softcover
Anbieter: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, KanadaBay Used Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 19,09
EUR 15,18 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. 5th or later Edition. Good to Very good condition. Minor wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Pictures available upon request.

Anatomy and Physiology by OpenStax (Official Print Version, hardcover, full color)
Kelly A. Young; James A. Wise; Peter DeSaix; Dean H. Kruse; Brandon Poe; Eddie Johnson; Jody E. Johnson; Oksana Korol; J. Gordon Betts; Mark Womble
- Hardcover
Anbieter: CampusBear, Coppell, TX, USACampusBear
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 38,08
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: As New. No highlighting. Very minimal wear.

Anatomy and Physiology by OpenStax (Official Print Version, hardcover, full color)
Kelly A. Young; James A. Wise; Peter DeSaix; Dean H. Kruse; Brandon Poe; Eddie Johnson; Jody E. Johnson; Oksana Korol; J. Gordon Betts; Mark Womble
- Hardcover
Anbieter: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, USA-OnTimeBooks-
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 38,87
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ship…s USPS Media Mail.

Verlag: Pearson Education Canada
- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 27,07
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Business Law in Canada, 8E Yates, Richard A.; Bereznicki-Korol, Teresa and Clarke, Trevor
Business Law in Canada, 8E Yates, Richard A.; Bereznicki-Korol, Teresa and Clarke, Trevor
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Aragon Books Canada, OTTAWA, ON, KanadaAragon Books Canada
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 3 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 25,81
EUR 19,87 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: bmyguest books, Toronto, ON, Kanadabmyguest books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 34,51
EUR 12,95 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. The Text Is Clean With No Marks Highlights. 560 Pages With The Index. Clean No Remarks Or Highlights Inside. In Very Good Condition.We will state signed at the description section. we confirm they are signed via email or stated in the description box. - Specializing in academic, collectiblle and hi…storically significant, providing the utmost quality and customer service satisfaction. For any questions feel free to email us.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Skoob-ebooks, Pontiac, QC, KanadaSkoob-ebooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 38,12
EUR 11,22 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Minor wear only. The pages are clean and crisp with no highlighting or writing detected. 30-day returns. Ships from Canada. For shipments to the United States, any custom duties will be paid prior to shipping. ; 11Th Edition; 9 X 1 X 11.25 inches; 624 pages; R2 44k/194k s44.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes KönigreichRarewaves.com USA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 50,70
Versand nach gratisVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: New.

Anatomy and Physiology by OpenStax (Official Print Version, hardcover, full color)
Kelly A. Young; James A. Wise; Peter DeSaix; Dean H. Kruse; Brandon Poe; Eddie Johnson; Jody E. Johnson; Oksana Korol; J. Gordon Betts; Mark Womble
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Lexington Books Inc, Idaho Falls, ID, USALexington Books Inc
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 48,91
EUR 4,97 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, DeutschlandBiblios
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 45,88
EUR 9,95 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: New. pp. xxii + 364.

Discrete Optimization for TSP-Like Genome Mapping Problems
Mester, D.; Ronin, D.; Frenkel, M.; Korol, A.; Braysy, Z.; Raa, W.
- Softcover
Anbieter: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrlandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 57,85
EUR 10,50 VersandVersand von Irland nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Num Pages: 62 pages, tables & charts. BIC Classification: PSAK1. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational; (UP) Postgraduate, Research & Scholarly; (UU) Undergraduate. Dimension: 230 x 154 x 6. Weight in Grams: 132. . 2010. Paperback. . . . .

Anatomy and Physiology by OpenStax (Official Print Version, hardcover, full color)
Kelly A. Young; James A. Wise; Peter DeSaix; Dean H. Kruse; Brandon Poe; Eddie Johnson; Jody E. Johnson; Oksana Korol; J. Gordon Betts; Mark Womble
- Hardcover
Anbieter: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, USA-OnTimeBooks-
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 73,50
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 4 verfügbar
Zustand: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped… with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Verlag: The M.I.T Press 1965
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 30,55
EUR 15,75 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,850grams, ISBN.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Münster 2013
- Softcover
Anbieter: Antiquariat Dr. Rainer Minx, Bücherstadt, Zeuthen, , DeutschlandAntiquariat Dr. Rainer Minx, Bücherstadt
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 20,00
EUR 20,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
4°, OKarton. Band 36.. 292 S. u. 63 Tafeln mit Abb., Einb. etwas abgegriffen, innen sauber Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 2550.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichChiron Media
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 56,99
EUR 17,94 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 10 verfügbar
PF. Zustand: New.

Discrete Optimization for TSP-Like Genome Mapping Problems
Mester, D.; Ronin, D.; Frenkel, M.; Korol, A.; Braysy, Z.; Raa, W.
- Softcover
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USAKennys Bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 71,91
EUR 9,07 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Num Pages: 62 pages, tables & charts. BIC Classification: PSAK1. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational; (UP) Postgraduate, Research & Scholarly; (UU) Undergraduate. Dimension: 230 x 154 x 6. Weight in Grams: 132. . 2010. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

Anatomy and Physiology by OpenStax (Official Print Version, hardcover, full color)
Kelly A. Young; James A. Wise; Peter DeSaix; Dean H. Kruse; Brandon Poe; Eddie Johnson; Jody E. Johnson; Oksana Korol; J. Gordon Betts; Mark Womble
- Hardcover
Anbieter: London Bridge Books, London, , Vereinigtes KönigreichLondon Bridge Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 34,30
EUR 52,13 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: Good.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, DeutschlandBiblios
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 83,77
EUR 9,95 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: New. pp. 376.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 86,12
EUR 11,58 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 62 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.

Mbn Explorer and Mbn Studio Tutorials : Version 3.0
Solov'yov, Ilia A.; Sushko, Gennady; Verkhovtsev, Alexey; Korol, Andrey V.; Solov'yov, Andrey V.
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 96,65
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Antiquariat Maiwald, Langen, HES, DeutschlandAntiquariat Maiwald
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 50,00
EUR 56,87 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Gebundene Ausgabe. Zustand: Wie neu. 364 Seiten zweite Hand, OVP in Folie, neuwertig NW-715 17.04.2015 9783540417507 Auf Grund der EPR-Regelung kann zur Zeit kein Versand mehr in folgende Länder erfolgen: Spanien, Polen, Bulgarien, Dänemark, Estland, Finnland, Griechenland, Irland, Luxemburg, Portugal, Rumänien, Schweden, Slowak…ei, Slowenien, Ungarn, Zypern Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 812.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Ruslania, Helsinki, , FinnlandRuslania
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 36,00
EUR 15,00 VersandVersand von Finnland nach USAAnzahl: 10 verfügbar
Zustand: new. Pages: 196 Language: Russian. Kniga predstavljaet nauchnoe napravlenie sovremennoj pedagogiki - evristicheskoj sistemy obuchenija na osnove voproshanija i molchanija uchenika, opredeljaet glubinu i znachimost innovatsij dlja cheloveka i zhizni obschestva. Eto novaja metodologija obrazovanija, pozvoljajuschaja vsekh… obuchat odinakovo, no po raznomu, kotoraja otrazhaetsja v uchebnykh planakh, programmakh, uchebnikakh, formakh, metodakhobuchenija, kriterijakh otsenivanija.Dlja pedagogov, studentov, magistrantov i aspirantov. 9785811453849.