Lagerberg torsten (31 Ergebnisse)

Autor

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (31)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Actes Du 1st Congress Int De Sylviculture 1926

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Larry W Price Books, Portland, USALarry W Price Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 5,27

    EUR 4,29 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Pamphlet. Zustand: Very Good. Vol 5, pp. 565-572+ 3 Photo Plts, Extracted from orig vol, begins with title page, trimmed & stapled, thus is like a pamphlet, paper aged else VG.

  • Verlag: STF 1931

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, Schwedenantikvariat sacher

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 5,65

    EUR 14,50 Versand 
    Versand von Schweden nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hft. Zustand: Very Good.

  • Verlag: Svenska Turistforeningens, Stockholm 1940

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: J. and S. Daft, Lichfield, Vereinigtes KönigreichJ. and S. Daft

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 2,69

    EUR 18,55 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: VG+. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: G+. 1st. 185 pages +200 black and white photographs.Text in Swedish. DW torn with sl loss now protected.

  • Verlag: Stockholm: Svenska Turistforeningens 1952

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichPlurabelle Books Ltd

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 14,33

    EUR 9,27 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. 185+200 plates, white jacket, minor shelfwear, very good condition sv.

  • Verlag: STF 1940

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, Schwedenantikvariat sacher

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 11,77

    EUR 14,50 Versand 
    Versand von Schweden nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    inb. Zustand: Fine.

  • Verlag: STF 1931

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, Schwedenantikvariat sacher

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 12,71

    EUR 14,50 Versand 
    Versand von Schweden nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    imo. Zustand: Very Good. omslaget nött.

  • Verlag: STF 1940

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, Schwedenantikvariat sacher

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 14,12

    EUR 14,50 Versand 
    Versand von Schweden nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    inb. Zustand: Fine.

  • Verlag: STF 1952

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, Schwedenantikvariat sacher

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 14,12

    EUR 14,50 Versand 
    Versand von Schweden nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    imo. Zustand: Very Good.

  • Verlag: STF 1931

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, Schwedenantikvariat sacher

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 14,12

    EUR 14,50 Versand 
    Versand von Schweden nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    inb. Zustand: Very Good.

  • Verlag: Bokforlaget 1939

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorld of Rare Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 32,74

    EUR 5,59 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. 1939. No edition remarks. 1341 pages. No dust jacket. Half bound brown leather with marbled paper covered boards and gilt lettering to spine. Colour photographs and black and white illustrations throughout. Pages with some foxing and tanning, particularly to endpapers and textblock edges. Binding remains firm. Boa

  • Anbieter: Antikvariat Faust, Göteborg, SchwedenAntikvariat Faust

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 4,24

    EUR 22,00 Versand 
    Versand von Schweden nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    1928. Sid. 127-128. Särtryck ur "Lustgården" Årsskrift före Förenigen för Dendrologi och Parkvård.

  • Anbieter: Antikvariat Faust, Göteborg, SchwedenAntikvariat Faust

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 7,06

    EUR 22,00 Versand 
    Versand von Schweden nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    1942. Sid. 47-92. Illustrerad. Särtryck ur Föreningens för Dendrologi och Parkvård Årsbok Lustgården.

  • Anbieter: Antikvariat Faust, Göteborg, SchwedenAntikvariat Faust

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 7,53

    EUR 22,00 Versand 
    Versand von Schweden nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Svenska Turistföreningens Förlag, Stockholm 1940. Andra, tillökade upplagan. 185 sidor + 200 planscher. Även illustrationer i textdelen. Förlagets linneklotband. Liten nötning å rygghuvud. (STF:s handböcker om det svenska fjället 1).

  • Verlag: Svenska Turistföreningens Förlag 1940. 1940 1940

    Anbieter: Rönnells Antikvariat AB, Stockholm, SchwedenRönnells Antikvariat AB

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 13,18

    EUR 26,00 Versand 
    Versand von Schweden nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Andra, tillökade upplagan. 186 s. + 200 planscher. Planschblad även i texten. Förlagets linneklotband, skyddsomslaget lite revat och nött. Namnteckning (STF:s handböcker om det svenska fjället 1).

  • Verlag: Göteborg 1908 1908 1908

    Anbieter: Rönnells Antikvariat AB, Stockholm, SchwedenRönnells Antikvariat AB

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 13,65

    EUR 26,00 Versand 
    Versand von Schweden nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    X, 117 s. + 5 dubbelsidiga planscher. Häftad. (Göteborgs Kungl. Vetenskaps- och Vitterhets-Samhälles handlingar, fjärde följden, XI:1.).

  • Anbieter: Antikvariat Faust, Göteborg, SchwedenAntikvariat Faust

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 11,77

    EUR 22,00 Versand 
    Versand von Schweden nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Svenska Turistföreningens Förlag, Stockholm 1940. Andra, tillökade upplagan. 185 sidor + 200 planscher. Även illustrationer i textdelen. Förlagets linneklotband. Mycket gott skick. (STF:s handböcker om det svenska fjället 1).

  • Anbieter: Hatt Rare Books ILAB & CINOA, Hägersten, SchwedenHatt Rare Books ILAB & CINOA

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 16,95

    EUR 20,00 Versand 
    Versand von Schweden nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Häftad, tr. omslag. Obetydliga bruksspår, gott skick. Stockholm, Svenska Bokhandelscentralen A.-B., 1927. 8:o. 68 sid. + 8 planschblad (15 bildsidor). (Även utgiven som Statens provningsanstalt, meddelande 33 & Statens offentliga utredningar 1927:9.).

  • Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 32,95

    EUR 22,00 Versand 
    Versand von Schweden nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Uppsala 1909-21. 5 parts. Full cloth. 30,5x24,5 cm.

  • Verlag: Stockholm 1931 1931 1931

    Anbieter: Rönnells Antikvariat AB, Stockholm, SchwedenRönnells Antikvariat AB

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 38,13

    EUR 26,00 Versand 
    Versand von Schweden nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    156 s. + 184 planscher. Gediget halvfranskt band med marmorerat pärmpapper, något blekt rygg.

  • Anbieter: Antiquaria Bok & Bildantikvariat AB, Göteborg, SchwedenAntiquaria Bok & Bildantikvariat AB

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 20,71

    EUR 30,00 Versand 
    Versand von Schweden nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Andra, tillökade upplagan. Svenska Turistföreningens Förlag 1940. 185 s. + 200 bilder i svartvitt. Förlagets skinnryggband med gröna klotpärmar och helt grönt snitt. Ryggen lätt blekt. Exlibris Per Gustaf Hamberg. 18 x 13 cm. *STF:s handböcker om det svenska fjället 1. [#\124778].

  • Zustand: Neu

    EUR 27,67

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand von Indien nach USA

    Anzahl: 18 verfügbar

    LeatheBound. Zustand: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 330. A perfect gift fo

  • Zustand: Neu

    EUR 27,67

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand von Indien nach USA

    Anzahl: 18 verfügbar

    LeatherBound. Zustand: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 336. A perfect gift f

  • Verlag: Central Printing Esselte, Stockholm

    Anbieter: SatelliteBooks, Burlington, USASatelliteBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 84,83

    EUR 4,99 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Hardcover, Four Volume set in box. Box is in Fair Condition, Red Ink, printed to look like a wood grain. Published 1947 in Stockholm. Text is in Swedish. All volumes have DJ in good condition, light tanning and wear. Minor shelf-wear to books. Light tanning and foxing to DJ and end pages on all volumes. All v

  • Anbieter: Antiquaria Bok & Bildantikvariat AB, Göteborg, SchwedenAntiquaria Bok & Bildantikvariat AB

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 41,42

    EUR 30,00 Versand 
    Versand von Schweden nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Band I. Polypodiaceae-Myricaceae. Band II. Corylaceae-Rosaceae. Band III. Rosaceae-Polemoniaceae. Boraginaceae-Compositae. register. Band (V). Mossor Lavar Svampar Alger. Natur och Kultur 1956-58,1945. Band I-IV i Tredje omarbetade upplagan. Band (V) i Första upplagan. 1874 s. + L Vedanatomiska planscher + 919 färgbilder (löpand

  • Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 51,78

    EUR 30,00 Versand 
    Versand von Schweden nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Uppsala 1909. 86 s. + 3 plates. A few underlinings in the text. Small label on titlepage. Bound together with: Arvid Frisendahl "Cytologische und entwicklungsgeschichtliche studien an Myricaria Germanica Desv." Mit 3 Tafeln und 21 Textfiguren. Uppsala & Stockholm: Almqvist & Wiksell, 1912. 62 pp. + 3 plates. Small label on title

    • Hardcover
    • Print-on-Demand

    Anbieter: True World of Books, Delhi, IndienTrue World of Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 26,78

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand von Indien nach USA

    Anzahl: 18 verfügbar

    LeatherBound. Zustand: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1908 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint

  • Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 84,73

    EUR 22,00 Versand 
    Versand von Schweden nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Natur och Kultur, Stockholm 1945-49. Andra, tillökade upplagan. VIII,447 + (4),449-860 + (4),861-1364 + (4),1365-1852 + 443 s. + planschsidor i varje volym. Förlagets gröna halvfranska band med gulddekorerade ryggar och övre guldsnitt. Gott skick.

  • Sprache: Deutsch

    • Hardcover
    • Print-on-Demand

    Anbieter: S N Books World, Delhi, IndienS N Books World

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 26,78

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand von Indien nach USA

    Anzahl: 18 verfügbar

    Leatherbound. Zustand: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 106. A perfect gift f

  • Zustand: Neu

    EUR 34,64

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand von Indien nach USA

    Anzahl: 10 verfügbar

    LeatheBound. Zustand: New. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1928 edition. NO changes have been made to the orig

  • Weitere Bilder

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 35,36

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand von Indien nach USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Leather Bound. Zustand: New. Language: English. Language: English. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len