Lebbe dom bede (5 Ergebnisse)

Autor

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (5)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Verlag: The Liturgical Press 1947

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, USARedux Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 13,75

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback/Pamphlet. Zustand: Good. Staple-bound Paperback. SCARCE. 53 pages. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show light edge wear/tan. Price sticker on front.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.

  • Verlag: The Liturgical Press, St. John's Abbey, Collegeville, Minnesota 1947

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Henry Stachyra, Bookseller, Stillwater, MN, USAHenry Stachyra, Bookseller

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 13,35

    EUR 4,10 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Second Edition. x, 53pp. Several minor dings to extremities. Light wear, a hint of soiling, and some browning to covers. A hint of tanning to interior. Aside from several ink-stamps to interior, text clean. Binding sound Size: 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall. Book.

  • Verlag: Browne and Nolan Limited

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USAKennys Bookstore

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 17,23

    EUR 9,07 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. 1947. Hardcover. Clean copy in black cloth covers with gilt title to spine and St. Patrick's College Maynooth emblem in gilt to front. Covers showing some light shelf wear. Previous owner's name to ffep. Lacking dust wrapper but remains a very good copy. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

  • Verlag: Browne and Nolan Limited 1947

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrlandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 21,54

    EUR 10,50 Versand 
    Versand von Irland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. 1947. Hardcover. Clean copy in black cloth covers with gilt title to spine and St. Patrick's College Maynooth emblem in gilt to front. Covers showing some light shelf wear. Previous owner's name to ffep. Lacking dust wrapper but remains a very good copy. . . . .

  • Verlag: Editions de Maredsous 1934

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: LIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS, HASPARREN, FrankreichLIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 12,50

    EUR 23,00 Versand 
    Versand von Frankreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Couverture souple. Zustand: Satisfaisant. DX2-C386.