Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair.
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good.
hardcover. Zustand: Good.
hardcover. Zustand: Good.
Zustand: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Zustand: acceptable. It's been through some chapters of life! Expect visible wearâ"creases, notes, highlights, maybe even a splash of water here and there. Perfect for readers who love a book with history.
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USA
Zustand: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USA
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Zustand: good. Book is in good condition. Minimal signs of wear. It May have markings or highlights, but kept to only a few pages. May not come with supplemental materials if applicable.
Anbieter: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, USA
Zustand: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1511850213 ISBN 13: 9781511850216
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1511850213 ISBN 13: 9781511850216
Anbieter: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, USA
Zustand: acceptable. It's been through some chapters of life! Expect visible wearâ"creases, notes, highlights, maybe even a splash of water here and there. Perfect for readers who love a book with history.
hardcover. Zustand: Good.
Anbieter: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, USA
Zustand: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Zustand: very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects such as marks, wears, cuts, bends, or crushes on the cover, spine, pages, or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in listing comments. Item may be missing bundled media.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1505961890 ISBN 13: 9781505961898
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2015
ISBN 10: 1505961890 ISBN 13: 9781505961898
Anbieter: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2015
ISBN 10: 1517121523 ISBN 13: 9781517121525
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1517121523 ISBN 13: 9781517121525
Anbieter: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, USA
Zustand: Good. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1505961890 ISBN 13: 9781505961898
Anbieter: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, USA
Zustand: Good. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1511850213 ISBN 13: 9781511850216
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.