hardcover. Zustand: Fair. Tryon, Leslie (illustrator).
hardcover. Zustand: Fair. Tryon, Leslie (illustrator).
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Tryon, Leslie (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2004
ISBN 10: 0689870612 ISBN 13: 9780689870613
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good. Tryon, Leslie (illustrator).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2004
ISBN 10: 0689870612 ISBN 13: 9780689870613
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Tryon, Leslie (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2004
ISBN 10: 0689870612 ISBN 13: 9780689870613
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Tryon, Leslie (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Tryon, Leslie (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
hardcover. Zustand: Good.
Anbieter: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, USA
Zustand: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Zustand: acceptable. Tryon, Leslie (illustrator). It's been through some chapters of life! Expect visible wearâ"creases, notes, highlights, maybe even a splash of water here and there. Perfect for readers who love a book with history.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: very_good. Tryon, Leslie (illustrator). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2004
ISBN 10: 0689870612 ISBN 13: 9780689870613
Anbieter: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, USA
Zustand: very_good. Tryon, Leslie (illustrator). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2004
ISBN 10: 0689870612 ISBN 13: 9780689870613
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USA
Zustand: good. Tryon, Leslie (illustrator). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 1997
ISBN 10: 0689812892 ISBN 13: 9780689812897
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Tryon, Leslie (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 1997
ISBN 10: 0689812892 ISBN 13: 9780689812897
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Tryon, Leslie (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 1997
ISBN 10: 0689812892 ISBN 13: 9780689812897
Anbieter: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Tryon, Leslie (illustrator). A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 1997
ISBN 10: 0689812892 ISBN 13: 9780689812897
Anbieter: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good. Tryon, Leslie (illustrator). The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Zustand: good. Shows moderate signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Zustand: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Atheneum Books for Young Readers (edition Reprint), 1997
ISBN 10: 0689812892 ISBN 13: 9780689812897
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Tryon, Leslie (illustrator). Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689825811 ISBN 13: 9780689825811
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Good. Tryon, Leslie (illustrator).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689825811 ISBN 13: 9780689825811
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Fair. Tryon, Leslie (illustrator).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689825811 ISBN 13: 9780689825811
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Tryon, Leslie (illustrator). Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 1994
ISBN 10: 0689318502 ISBN 13: 9780689318504
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Good. Tryon, Leslie (illustrator).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 1994
ISBN 10: 0689318502 ISBN 13: 9780689318504
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Fair. Tryon, Leslie (illustrator).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 1994
ISBN 10: 0689318502 ISBN 13: 9780689318504
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Tryon, Leslie (illustrator). Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Atheneum Books for Young Readers, 1994
ISBN 10: 0689318502 ISBN 13: 9780689318504
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Tryon, Leslie (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.